Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Gail Jaworski Monroe High School Class of 1968
Katie Jaworski Washington High School Class of 1939
Terry Jaworski Monroe High School Class of 1968
Patricia Jazak Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Peeples Jeanette Madison High School Class of 1966
Samantha Jebbett Irondequoit High School Class of 2010
Anita Jedamski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Brian Jefferies Monroe High School Class of 1987
Carl Jefferson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Corrine Jefferson Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2008
Delmonte Jefferson Jefferson School Class of 1981
Ronald Jefferson Olympia High School Class of 2007
Richard Jeffries Brighton High School Class of 1969
Jill Jeffson Monroe High School Class of 1986
Glenda Jemkins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Barbara Jenkins Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Dawn Jenkins Monroe High School
Debra Jenkins School Of The Arts Class of 1984
Isom Jenkins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Jaime Jenkins John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Kathleen Jenkins Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1969
Michael Jenkins Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Rosemary Jenkins Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Stanley Jenkins Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Tynese Jenkins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Craig Jenkinson Gates Chili High School
Barbera Jenks West High School Class of 1956
Thomas Jenks Gates Chili High School
Skuse Jennifer East High School Class of 1970
Heather Jennings Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Daniel Jensen Irondequoit High School
Edward Jensen Irondequoit High School
Judd Jensen Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Ken Jensen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1976
Rebecca Jensen Gates Chili High School
Deborah Jenssen Washington High School Class of 1973
Frederick Jentons Madison High School Class of 1942
Bill Jermyn Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Dan Jermyn John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Judy Jermyn Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Larry Jermyn Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Linda Jermyn Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Mary Jermyn Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Edmondson Jerrel Benjamin Franklin High School
Tina Jervas Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1988
Stewart Jessica Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Carmen Jesus Monroe High School Class of 1987
Edwin Jesus Charlotte High School
Sandra Jesus Monroe High School Class of 1977
Penny Jewell Monroe High School Class of 1966
Mary Jewett Greece Athena High School Class of 1966
Eugene Jiggetts John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Ashley JIles John Marshall High School Class of 2005
Power Jim Benjamin Franklin High School
Thomas Jim Irondequoit High School Class of 2009
Crystal Jimenez Monroe High School
Ricardo Jimenez Olympia High School Class of 1994
Buckner Jo St Agnes High School Class of 1974
Hibbard Jo Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Jimmy Jo Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Muff Jo East High School Class of 2005
Ricotta Joann Nazareth Academy Class of 1978
Lorie Jock Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Caputa Joe Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Irving Joffee Monroe High School Class of 1964
Michael Johanson Jefferson School
Constance John John Marshall High School
Corcoran John Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1968
John John John Marshall High School
Marcello John Gates Chili High School
Wallace John Greece Athena High School
Mark Johnosn Benjamin Franklin High School
Carl Johns Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Mary Johns Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Robert Johns John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Aaron Johnson East High School Class of 1982
Adella Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1992
Albert Johnson Madison High School Class of 1940
Alton Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1985
Arne Johnson Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1988
Arthur Johnson Madison High School
Betty Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Betty Johnson Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Billy Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Bonny Johnson Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Brandon Johnson Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2009
Briauna Johnson Jefferson School Class of 2000
Bryant Johnson Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Cameron Johnson Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1988
Charlotte Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Chauncey Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1981
Corey Johnson Wilson Magnet High School
Dan Johnson Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Darquinn Johnson Greece Athena High School
Darryl Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Dave Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1952
David Johnson Madison High School
Deeanne Johnson Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Diane Johnson St Agnes High School Class of 1978
Don Johnson Charlotte High School Class of 1954
Donald Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1974
Donna Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Doris Johnson Madison High School Class of 1968
Edward Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1964
Eric Johnson Greece Athena High School Class of 1990
Erica Johnson Greece Athena High School
Fred Johnson West High School Class of 1948
Glenn Johnson Edison Technical High School Class of 1978
Gwen Johnson Edison Technical High School
Henry Johnson John Marshall High School
Isabella Johnson Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
James Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1974
James Johnson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1981
James Johnson Gates Chili High School Class of 2005
Jason Johnson Greece Arcadia High School
Jason Johnson Gates Chili High School
Jason Johnson Irondequoit High School
Jennifer Johnson Greece Athena High School Class of 2005
Jenny Johnson Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Jeri Johnson Madison High School Class of 1976
Jerry Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1968
Joann Johnson Madison High School Class of 1973
Joe Johnson Greece Arcadia High School
Joseph Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Joyce Johnson West High School Class of 1946
Juile Johnson Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Kaily Johnson East High School
Karen Johnson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1988
Kayla Johnson Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2009
Kenny Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1983
Kimberly Johnson John Marshall High School
Larry Johnson Madison High School Class of 1967
Leonard Johnson Madison High School Class of 1963
Leroy Johnson West High School Class of 1970
Lillie Johnson Gates Chili High School
Lily Johnson Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Linda Johnson Nazareth Academy Class of 1979
Linda Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1963
Lisa Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1978
Marcy Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Mark Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School
Marlene Johnson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Marvin Johnson Madison High School Class of 1967
Mary Johnson Nazareth Academy Class of 1966
Matthew Johnson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2005
Melvin Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Melvin Johnson School Of The Arts Class of 2014
Michael Johnson School Of The Arts Class of 1991
Michael Johnson Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Michelle Johnson Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Monica Johnson Madison High School Class of 1974
Nicole Johnson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Odell Johnson Madison High School Class of 1968
Pamela Johnson Madison High School Class of 1978
Randy Johnson Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Regina Johnson Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Richard Johnson East High School Class of 2005
Robbie Johnson Irondequoit High School Class of 2000
Rodric Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Roger Johnson Madison High School Class of 1961
Russell Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1970
Sam Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Samual Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Samuel Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Sandra Johnson Madison High School Class of 1989
Sandrea Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Sarah Johnson Charlotte High School Class of 2005
Sashee Johnson John Marshall High School
Sharelle Johnson Wilson Magnet High School
Sheila Johnson Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Sherman Johnson Madison High School Class of 1981
Stephen Johnson Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Sterling Johnson Greece Athena High School Class of 2011
Susan Johnson Wilson Magnet High School
Suzanne Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1980
Tatiana Johnson Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Terrell Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 2004
Thomas Johnson Madison High School Class of 1957
Tiara Johnson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2000
Tiera Johnson Monroe High School Class of 2011
Trenton Johnson Charlotte High School Class of 1982
Tyrone Johnson Edison Technical High School Class of 2008
Uki Johnson Edison Technical High School Class of 1998
Walter Johnson Madison High School
Will Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Yonite Johnson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Karen Johnston Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Mike Johnston Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1982
Sallie Johnston Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Cynthia Johnstone St Agnes High School Class of 1958
Kelly Johnstone Greece Athena High School Class of 1997
Maxine Johnstone Brighton High School Class of 1970
Cynthia Johstone St Agnes High School Class of 1955
Diantha Joiner Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Larry Jollie John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Sharon Jolly Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Albert Jones Edison Technical High School Class of 1997
Amber Jones East High School Class of 2005
Andre Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2002
Becky Jones Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Bob Jones Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1986
Carlton Jones Monroe High School Class of 1976
Cathy Jones Olympia High School Class of 1969
Christopher Jones Benjamin Franklin High School
Dan Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Dana Jones Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2009
Daniel Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
David Jones Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1994
David Jones Irondequoit High School
Diane Jones Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Dustin Jones Greece Athena High School
Eric Jones Edison Technical High School Class of 2007
Eric Jones Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1998
Fatimah Jones Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2010
Gail Jones Benjamin Franklin High School
Gail Jones Monroe High School Class of 1976
Gale Jones Benjamin Franklin High School
Geoffrey Jones Brighton High School Class of 1979
Glenda Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1983
Gurnal Jones Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Jacky Jones Nazareth Academy Class of 1973
Jacquline Jones Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
James Jones East High School
James Jones Madison High School Class of 1948
James Jones West High School Class of 1999
Janet Jones John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Jim Jones East High School
Johnnie Jones Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2000
Julie Jones Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Karen Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Kevin Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Laura Jones Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Linda Jones Monroe High School
Linda Jones Greece Athena High School
Linda Jones Monroe High School
Lisa Jones John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Lorenzo Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1976
Marissa Jones School Of The Arts Class of 1996
Mark Jones East High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.