Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
Margaret Huber Nazareth Academy Class of 1977
Richard Huber Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1973
Richard Huber Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Steve Huber Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Tom Huber Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Mark Hubner Brighton High School Class of 1978
Jason Huck Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Sharon Huck Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Marilyn Hucks Bishop Kearney High School
Cherie Hudson Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Cynthia Hudson Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Dennis Hudson West High School Class of 1970
Jeremy Hudson School Of The Arts Class of 1995
Timothy Hudson Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1985
Margaret Hueston Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Walt Hueston Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Amanda Huff Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Cynthia Huff Madison High School
Cody Huffman Irondequoit High School Class of 2005
David Huffman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Phil Huffman Irondequoit High School Class of 2001
Marvin Huggins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Bill Hugh Charlotte High School Class of 1977
Ken Hugh Charlotte High School Class of 1979
Gloria Hughes John Marshall High School
Jamal Hughes Edison Technical High School Class of 1999
Jim Hughes Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Joline Hughes Nazareth Academy Class of 1945
Julie Hughes Aquinas Institute School Class of 1996
Lisa Hughes Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Matt Hughes Greece Arcadia High School
Phil Hughes Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1980
Andrew Hull Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Donna Hull Madison High School Class of 1963
Phyllis Hull Madison High School Class of 1944
Scott Hull Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Carol Hulsizer Cardinal Mooney High School
Douglas Hulslander Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Gregory Humbert Monroe High School Class of 1968
Marlene Humbert St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Beverly Hume Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Paul Hume John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Bruce Hummel Monroe High School Class of 1976
Martin Hummel Monroe High School Class of 1983
Janett Hummnikki John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Matthew Humnicky Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2007
Alicia Humphrey Jefferson School Class of 1983
Beth Humphrey Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Dee Humphries Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1996
Clayton Humphry Edison Technical High School Class of 1965
Linda Humplett Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Betsy Hunger Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1986
Amanda Hunt Eastridge Senior High School
Brian Hunt Brighton High School Class of 1966
Diane Hunt Nazareth Academy Class of 1981
Janice Hunt Madison High School Class of 1965
Johnny Hunt Madison High School
Michael Hunt Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1991
Mike Hunt West High School Class of 1959
Monica Hunt Nazareth Academy Class of 1945
Monica Hunt St Agnes High School Class of 1945
Niecy Hunt Madison High School Class of 2006
Barbara Hunte Rochester School For Deaf Class of 1987
Al Hunter Greece Arcadia High School
Al Hunter Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Eleanor Hunter Allendale Columbia School
Jeanna Hunter Greece Athena High School
Rashawn Hunter Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Ann Huntoon St Agnes High School
Jukka Huopaniemi West High School Class of 1955
Mike Hurd The Harley School
Michael Hurl Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2003
Laurie Hurlbut Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Jessica Hurley Gates Chili High School Class of 2008
Kristin Hurley Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1996
Kristin Hurley Edison Technical High School Class of 1996
Robert Hurley Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
Theresa Hurley Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1978
Kathie Hurn Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Lu Hurner Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Shari Hurny Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Roger Hursh Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1965
Rosmary Hursh West High School Class of 1964
Theresa Hursh Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Clint Hurtt Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Clinton Hurtt Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Penny Hurtz John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Sue Hurwitz Brighton High School Class of 1966
Leonard Hurysz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Ray Hurysz Edison Technical High School Class of 1963
Ed Huss Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Melanie Huss Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Sean Huss Irondequoit High School
Bruce Hussar Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1973
Dawn Hussar Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Jason Hussar Greece Athena High School Class of 2000
Joe Hussar Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Joseph Hussar Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Mary Hussar Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Dawn Husser Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
William Huston Washington High School Class of 1959
Barbara Hutching Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
David Hutchings Gates Chili High School
Harvey Hutchins Monroe High School Class of 1965
Katie Hutchins Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Richard Hutchins Madison High School Class of 1965
Ann Hutchinson Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Charles Hutchinson Madison High School Class of 1979
Rachel Hutchinson Bishop Kearney High School Class of 2001
Richard Hutchinson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1969
Richard Hutchinson Edison Technical High School Class of 1969
Shannon Hutchinson Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
William Hutchinson Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Bob Huurman Cardinal Mooney High School
George Hwallie Monroe High School Class of 1940
Linda Hyatt Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Eithel Hyde Madison High School Class of 1926
Jeff Hyde Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Marjorie Hyland Madison High School Class of 1935
Bette Hynes Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Dan Hystt Aquinas Institute School Class of 1963
Carol Iabone John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Marisa Iacchetta Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Dave Iachetta Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Nancy Iachetta Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1970
Marguritte Iacuzzo Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Jaqu Iafrety Aquinas Institute School Class of 2000
Ronald Iamon Irondequoit High School
Joe Iannarino Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Anthony Iannucci Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Isabelle Ianuzzo Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Guitarman Ibanez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Lisa Iddings Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Mary Ide Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1965
John Ideman Edison Technical High School Class of 1964
Kenneth Ideman Edison Technical High School Class of 1959
Brandon Idontknow John Marshall High School
Emmett Ientilucci Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Dennis Ievers West High School Class of 1962
Stacy Iffland John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Kathleen Ignore Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1961
John Ihrig Monroe High School Class of 1964
Michael Ihrig John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Raymond II Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Doris Ilardo Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Florence Ilievski Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Michael Ilievski Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Steven Ilijevski Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Katherine Illi Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Patricia Iman Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Richard Iman Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Nicole Imes Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Maragret Imhof Madison High School Class of 1938
Guy Impalizari Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1981
Anthony Impallaria Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Audrey Impellizzeri Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Audrey Impellizzerri Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Eileen Imperial Madison High School Class of 1960
Maureen Imperial Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1976
Judy Incardina Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1977
Cindy Incardone Greece Arcadia High School
Jason Incardone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Ross Incardone Charlotte High School Class of 1969
Chad Ince John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Andrew Indovino Bishop Kearney High School
Dominic Indovino Irondequoit High School
Eleanor Infantino Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Philip Infantino Greece Arcadia High School
Robert Infantino John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Mike Infanyino Gates Chili High School
Tara Inga Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1987
Charles Ingerson Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
David Ingle Allendale Columbia School Class of 1969
John Ingle Brighton High School
Debbie Inglis Greece Athena High School Class of 1974
LeCarza Ingram Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2011
Natalie Ingram Gates Chili High School Class of 2008
Nicole Ingram East High School Class of 1991
Rosina Ingram Nazareth Academy Class of 1979
Sybil Ingram Madison High School Class of 1977
Kathy Ingrassia Benjamin Franklin High School
Rosa Ingrassia Benjamin Franklin High School
Grace Ingro Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Jean Ingro Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Michelle Ingro John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Janice Ingutti Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1973
Thomas INt Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Richard Interlicchia Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Michele Inzana Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Peter Inzinga Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Janice Iodice Monroe High School Class of 1964
Ruth Iona Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Daniel Iorio Greece Athena High School Class of 1999
Louis Iovoli Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
Joseph Ippolito Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Shanon Ireland Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Jim Irene Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Pryjmak Irene Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1968
Elmer Irish West High School Class of 1935
Anna Irizarri Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Gladys Irizarry Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Jes Iro Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1992
Trudy Irons John Marshall High School Class of 1960
William Irrig Monroe High School
Gary Irvine West High School
Patricia Irving St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Hugh Irwin Madison High School Class of 1940
Orrawan Irwin Gates Chili High School
Janet Isaac Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1973
Alan Isaacs Brighton High School Class of 1966
Michael Isabella Cardinal Mooney High School
Inar Ishman Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Kawanna Isom John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Jeno Isoo Monroe High School Class of 1968
Gwen Istvan Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Karen Itkin Brighton High School Class of 1962
Cesira Iulianella Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
John Ivan Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Jean Ivanuska St Agnes High School Class of 1970
Patricia Ivanuska St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Janet Ivers West High School
Tywayne Ivery Greece Athena High School Class of 2014
Kenney Ivey John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Joelle Iwasko West High School
Anne Iwaskow St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Laurie Izzo Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Anita Jablonka Olympia High School Class of 1983
Frank Jablonski Edison Technical High School Class of 1964
Ana Jachalo East High School Class of 2008
Birecree Jack Aquinas Institute School Class of 1971
Russell Jack Brighton High School Class of 1966
Sally Jack St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Dave Jackalone Eastridge Senior High School
Barb Jacker Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Martha Jacker Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Anna Jackiw Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1982
Roni Jackling Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Herbert Jackman Brighton High School Class of 1955

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.