Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
James Holzgartner Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1962
Franz Holzinger Edison Technical High School Class of 1973
Joan Homan West High School Class of 1952
Cathy Honan St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Beth Hoock St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Dave Hood Gates Chili High School
Rusty Hood The Harley School Class of 1984
Stu Hook Madison High School Class of 1955
Stuart Hook Madison High School Class of 1955
Virginia Hook Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Bill Hooke Brighton High School
Helen Hooke Brighton High School Class of 1966
Henry Hooks Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Roy Hooks Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Meghan Hooper Brighton High School
Peter Hooper Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2000
Pam Hoover Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Lori Hop Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
John Hope Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1992
Carl Hopkins Monroe High School Class of 1962
Casey Hopkins John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Roger Hopkins Monroe High School Class of 1959
Richard Hopman Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Gary Hoppe Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Richard Hoppe Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Reggie Hopson Monroe High School Class of 1978
Marlene Hork Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Candace Horn Charlotte High School Class of 1967
Paul Horn Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1963
Robert Horne Jefferson School Class of 1960
George Horner Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Michael Horner Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1988
Anita Horning Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Laurie Horning Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Meredith Horning Madison High School
Ruth Horowitz Brighton High School Class of 1954
Diane Horton Madison High School Class of 1970
Donald Horton Madison High School Class of 1972
John Horton Gates Chili High School
Kathy Horton The Harley School Class of 1963
Ronald Horton Edison Technical High School Class of 1997
John Horwath Madison High School
David Hoskins John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Anson Hosley Monroe High School Class of 1962
Ted Hosmer East High School Class of 1963
Ter Hou Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
James Houck Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1968
Don Houghtalinig Madison High School Class of 1970
Linda Houghtling Gates Chili High School
Racheal Houghtn Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Jill Houghton Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Nancy Houghton Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Elizabeth Houle Nazareth Academy Class of 1958
Mary Houle Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
Terry Houle Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Pat Houlihan West High School Class of 1952
Patrticia Houlinhan West High School Class of 1952
Carol House Nazareth Academy
Nancy House Madison High School Class of 1973
James Housel Charlotte High School Class of 1963
Lawrence Houseman St Charles Borromeo Class of 1963
Richard Houseman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Jen Houser Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
Amber Houston Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Bertha Houston Madison High School Class of 1977
Kim Houston Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Kimberly Houston Greece Arcadia High School
Ronnie Houston Madison High School Class of 1954
Susan Hovis Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Annette Howard Madison High School Class of 1981
Claude Howard Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Cynthia Howard John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Dawn Howard East High School Class of 1982
Destinee Howard Benjamin Franklin High School
Hellen Howard Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1982
Irma Howard East High School Class of 1971
James Howard John Marshall High School Class of 1977
John Howard Greece Arcadia High School
Katherine Howard Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Linda Howard John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Norma Howard Bishop Kearney High School
Patricia Howard Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
Shonda Howard Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Sue Howard Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Victoria Howard Aquinas Institute School Class of 1988
William Howard Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1986
Chris Howe Brighton High School Class of 1997
Jerry Howe Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1966
Hazel Howell Madison High School Class of 1938
Leonard Howell Madison High School Class of 1961
Linda Howell Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Maureen Howell Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Rob Howell Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Shirlee Howell Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Stephen Howell Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Wayne Howell Monroe High School Class of 1987
Robert Howes Madison High School Class of 1971
Harvey Howland Madison High School Class of 1946
Kirke Howland Irondequoit High School
Matthew Howland Irondequoit High School
Michele Hoy Cardinal Mooney High School
Shana Hoyer Irondequoit High School
Theresa Hoyos Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Barbara Hoyt Charlotte High School Class of 1958
John Hrankowski Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Robert Hrankowski Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Andrej Hrycaj John Marshall High School
Dennis Hrycaj John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Pamela Hryniak Madison High School Class of 1973
John Hryniw Washington High School Class of 1940
Chung Hsu Brighton High School Class of 1985
Cody Hu Madison High School Class of 2014
Paveseth Hu Allendale Columbia School Class of 1997
Paveseth Hu The Harley School Class of 1998
Barbara Hubbard Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Ronald Hubbell Madison High School Class of 1965
Dick Huber Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1973
James Huber Aquinas Institute School
Jim Huber Aquinas Institute School
Jonathon Huber Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1997
Margaret Huber Nazareth Academy Class of 1977
Richard Huber Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1973
Richard Huber Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Steve Huber Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Tom Huber Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Mark Hubner Brighton High School Class of 1978
Jason Huck Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Sharon Huck Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Marilyn Hucks Bishop Kearney High School
Cherie Hudson Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Cynthia Hudson Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Dennis Hudson West High School Class of 1970
Jeremy Hudson School Of The Arts Class of 1995
Timothy Hudson Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1985
Margaret Hueston Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Walt Hueston Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Amanda Huff Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Cynthia Huff Madison High School
Cody Huffman Irondequoit High School Class of 2005
David Huffman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Phil Huffman Irondequoit High School Class of 2001
Marvin Huggins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Bill Hugh Charlotte High School Class of 1977
Ken Hugh Charlotte High School Class of 1979
Gloria Hughes John Marshall High School
Jamal Hughes Edison Technical High School Class of 1999
Jim Hughes Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Joline Hughes Nazareth Academy Class of 1945
Julie Hughes Aquinas Institute School Class of 1996
Lisa Hughes Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Matt Hughes Greece Arcadia High School
Phil Hughes Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1980
Andrew Hull Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Donna Hull Madison High School Class of 1963
Phyllis Hull Madison High School Class of 1944
Scott Hull Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Carol Hulsizer Cardinal Mooney High School
Douglas Hulslander Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Gregory Humbert Monroe High School Class of 1968
Marlene Humbert St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Beverly Hume Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Paul Hume John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Bruce Hummel Monroe High School Class of 1976
Martin Hummel Monroe High School Class of 1983
Janett Hummnikki John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Matthew Humnicky Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2007
Alicia Humphrey Jefferson School Class of 1983
Beth Humphrey Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Dee Humphries Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1996
Clayton Humphry Edison Technical High School Class of 1965
Linda Humplett Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Betsy Hunger Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1986
Amanda Hunt Eastridge Senior High School
Brian Hunt Brighton High School Class of 1966
Diane Hunt Nazareth Academy Class of 1981
Janice Hunt Madison High School Class of 1965
Johnny Hunt Madison High School
Michael Hunt Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1991
Mike Hunt West High School Class of 1959
Monica Hunt Nazareth Academy Class of 1945
Monica Hunt St Agnes High School Class of 1945
Niecy Hunt Madison High School Class of 2006
Barbara Hunte Rochester School For Deaf Class of 1987
Al Hunter Greece Arcadia High School
Al Hunter Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Eleanor Hunter Allendale Columbia School
Jeanna Hunter Greece Athena High School
Rashawn Hunter Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Ann Huntoon St Agnes High School
Jukka Huopaniemi West High School Class of 1955
Mike Hurd The Harley School
Michael Hurl Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2003
Jessica Hurley Gates Chili High School Class of 2008
Kristin Hurley Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1996
Kristin Hurley Edison Technical High School Class of 1996
Robert Hurley Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
Theresa Hurley Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1978
Kathie Hurn Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Lu Hurner Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Shari Hurny Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Roger Hursh Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1965
Rosmary Hursh West High School Class of 1964
Theresa Hursh Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Clint Hurtt Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Clinton Hurtt Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Penny Hurtz John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Sue Hurwitz Brighton High School Class of 1966
Leonard Hurysz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Ray Hurysz Edison Technical High School Class of 1963
Ed Huss Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Melanie Huss Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Sean Huss Irondequoit High School
Bruce Hussar Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1973
Dawn Hussar Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Jason Hussar Greece Athena High School Class of 2000
Joe Hussar Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Joseph Hussar Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Mary Hussar Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Dawn Husser Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
William Huston Washington High School Class of 1959
Barbara Hutching Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
David Hutchings Gates Chili High School
Harvey Hutchins Monroe High School Class of 1965
Katie Hutchins Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Richard Hutchins Madison High School Class of 1965
Ann Hutchinson Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Charles Hutchinson Madison High School Class of 1979
Rachel Hutchinson Bishop Kearney High School Class of 2001
Richard Hutchinson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1969
Richard Hutchinson Edison Technical High School Class of 1969
Shannon Hutchinson Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
William Hutchinson Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Bob Huurman Cardinal Mooney High School
George Hwallie Monroe High School Class of 1940
Linda Hyatt Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Eithel Hyde Madison High School Class of 1926
Jeff Hyde Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Marjorie Hyland Madison High School Class of 1935
Bette Hynes Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Dan Hystt Aquinas Institute School Class of 1963
Carol Iabone John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Marisa Iacchetta Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Nancy Iachetta Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.