Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Elaine Arnold Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Fred Arnold West High School Class of 1961
Jill Arnold Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Lashonda Arnold Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2006
Linda Arnold Monroe High School Class of 1966
Mary Arnold Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Regina Arnold Madison High School Class of 1971
Richard Arnold East High School Class of 1943
Tom Arnold John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Michael Arnone Edison Technical High School Class of 1967
Ryan Arnor Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2004
Juian Aroesty Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1949
Susan Arones Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Barbara Aronstam Monroe High School Class of 1948
Lisa Arquette Nazareth Academy Class of 1984
George Arras Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Margie Arroyo Monroe High School Class of 1988
Deb Arsinger Greece Athena High School
Debbie Arsinger Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Debbie Arsinger Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Debra Arsinger Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Debta Arsinger Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Debta Arsingter Greece Arcadia High School
Teresa Arteaga Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Diane Arthur Monroe High School Class of 1962
Vonrathonyi Arthur Monroe High School Class of 1972
Lisa As Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Mary Ascenzi Madison High School Class of 1949
Ahmed Asci Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2009
Margaret Ash Monroe High School Class of 1970
Russell Ash Gates Chili High School
Al Ashford John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Alfred Ashford West High School Class of 1956
Mark Ashford West High School Class of 1977
Regina Ashford Charlotte High School Class of 1984
Biane Ashkar Gates Chili High School Class of 2013
Eick Ashley Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Kathleen Ashley Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
Susan Ashley Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Jean Ashton Jefferson School Class of 1964
David Ashworth Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Karen Asman Irondequoit High School
Karin Asman Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Andrew Asproulis West High School Class of 1965
Marchella Assini Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Alicia Astacio Greece Arcadia High School
Kenneth Astacio Greece Arcadia High School
Greece Athena Greece Athena High School Class of 2005
Dale Atias Benjamin Franklin High School
Diane Atkin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
Cheryl Atkins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
Debbie Atkins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Sonia Atkins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1987
Bill Atkinson Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Heidi Attaldo Nazareth Academy
Nancy Attardo Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Gary Attias Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Dale Attili Olympia High School
Gilda Attoma Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1943
Louis Attoma Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1944
Luis Attoma Benjamin Franklin High School
Leslie Attridge Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Russell Attridge Brighton High School Class of 1959
Kimberly Atwood John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Hoi Au Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1998
Rebecca Aubel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Catherine Auberger Gates Chili High School
Maryellen Auberger Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1968
Mary Aubin John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Marysue Aubin John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Mike Auburn Irondequoit High School
Lisa Audino St Agnes High School Class of 1983
Lisa Audovino Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Glenda Auers Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Bonnie Aufderheide Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Suzanne Augello East High School
Nicholas Augostini Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2011
Margaret August Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Queen Augustin Madison High School Class of 1961
James Augustine Greece Athena High School Class of 1997
Sabrena Aunchundia Madison High School Class of 1978
Julie Aureli Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Ann Austin Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Dave Austin Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Diana Austin Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Gendolyn Austin Nazareth Academy
Gwendolyn Austin Nazareth Academy
Kelly Austin Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
Norman Austin Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Rita Austin Gates Chili High School
Sherry Auten Monroe High School Class of 1959
Heidi Auwera Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Elena Avalone Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Nadine Avdenko Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Gary Avery Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Jennifer Avery Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Julie Avery Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Kathryn Avery Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Kathy Avery Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Laurie Avery Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Steve Avery Gates Chili High School
Michael Avnet Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Khadija Aweis Monroe High School
Qadar Aweis Wilson Magnet High School
Khadija Awies Monroe High School
Qadar Awies Monroe High School
Qadar Awies Wilson Magnet High School
Paul Awuol Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Steve Axtell Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1980
Eva Ayala Monroe High School Class of 1974
Christine Ayer Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Edie Ayer Gates Chili High School
Teresa Ayer Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Annette Ayers Gates Chili High School
Mark Ayers Greece Arcadia High School
Debbie Aynard East High School Class of 1981
Joseph Baart Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Luke Baart Gates Chili High School Class of 1932
Ellyn Baartell Greece Athena High School
Arthur Babayan Irondequoit High School
Alan Babcock Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Amy Babcock Greece Athena High School
Andrea Babcock Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Kathleen Babcock Jefferson School Class of 1970
Mike Babcock Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Robert Babcock Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Mary Babe West High School Class of 1960
Marilyn Baber Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Patricia Babey Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Michael Babij East High School Class of 1979
Oksana Babiy Greece Athena High School Class of 2000
Paula Babusci Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Michelle Bacari Greece Arcadia High School
Michelle Baccari Greece Arcadia High School
Anthony Baccaro Greece Athena High School Class of 2017
Sharon Baccatta Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Cheryl Bacchetta Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Amy Baccus Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
David Bach Monroe High School Class of 1974
Karlien Bach Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Stephen Bach Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Susan Bach Brighton High School Class of 1970
Amy Bachman Irondequoit High School
William Bachman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Larry Bachmann Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Lawerance Bachmann Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Matt Bachner Irondequoit High School
Hans Bachusz Olympia High School Class of 1976
Jim Back Monroe High School Class of 1965
Audrey Backus Irondequoit High School Class of 1940
Lori Backus Irondequoit High School
Jenny Bacon Monroe High School Class of 1980
Jennylynn Bacon Monroe High School Class of 1980
Joyce Bacon West High School Class of 1960
Linda Bacon John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Robert Bacon Monroe High School Class of 2000
Brad Bacudo Greece Athena High School
Barb Bader Olympia High School
Barbara Bader Olympia High School Class of 1976
Holly Badger Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Roger Badura Irondequoit High School Class of 1994
Susan Baechle Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Jeffrey Baez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Baez Benjamin Franklin High School
James Bafford Irondequoit High School Class of 1990
Eric Baglin Greece Athena High School
Craig Baglio Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Michael Bagneschi Madison High School Class of 1959
Yvonne Bahnke Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1963
Beth Bahr Charlotte High School Class of 1973
Craig Bahr Charlotte High School
Sally Bahringer St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Sherri Baign Greece Athena High School
Alina Bailey Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Guy Bailey West High School Class of 1964
Jahlique Bailey Wilson Magnet High School
Jim Bailey Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1980
Kate Bailey Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Kathryn Bailey Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Katie Bailey Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Kim Bailey Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Paul Bailey Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1968
Regina Bailey John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Tom Bailey Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1978
Tracey Bailey Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1979
Christine Bain John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Ray Bain Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Sherry Baing Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Allison Baird Brighton High School
Brenda Baird Greece Athena High School
James Baird Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Janet Baird Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
John Baird Charlotte High School Class of 1941
Linda Baird Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1973
Ronald Baird John Marshall High School
Phyllis Baitey Madison High School Class of 1981
Alicia Baker Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Anita Baker Madison High School Class of 1972
Barbara Baker Benjamin Franklin High School
Barbara Baker Irondequoit High School
Brenda Baker Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Brittani Baker Aquinas Institute School
Brittany Baker Aquinas Institute School Class of 2004
Deborah Baker John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Diane Baker East High School
Donald Baker Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Ed Baker Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Ellen Baker Brighton High School Class of 1963
Erin Baker East High School
Everett Baker Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Felicia Baker Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Geof Baker Cardinal Mooney High School
Geoffrey Baker Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1985
Harriet Baker Monroe High School Class of 1960
James Baker Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Jan Baker Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Janey Baker Greece Arcadia High School
Jeff Baker Irondequoit High School
Jim Baker Charlotte High School Class of 1963
John Baker Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Joseph Baker Jefferson School Class of 1968
Kendrick Baker Benjamin Franklin High School
Kerri Baker Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Kim Baker Cardinal Mooney High School
LaMonda Baker Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2000
Larry Baker Benjamin Franklin High School
Larry Baker Madison High School Class of 1958
Marianne Baker Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Mary Baker Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Maryann Baker Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Michelle Baker Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Nancy Baker Monroe High School Class of 1958
Philip Baker Monroe High School Class of 1964
Queen Baker Madison High School Class of 1961
Richard Baker Allendale Columbia School Class of 1966
Sonny Baker Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Steven Baker Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Tamara Baker Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Tasha Baker Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1994
Terry Baker Jefferson School
William Baker East High School Class of 1947

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.