Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Audrey Greenhill Monroe High School Class of 1965
Robert Greenly Wilson Magnet High School
Barbara Greenwood Cardinal Mooney High School
Bob Greenwood Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Brooke Greenwood Monroe High School Class of 2008
Richard Greenwood Aquinas Institute School Class of 1967
Shane Greer Benjamin Franklin High School
Thomas Greer West High School
Tiffany Greer Greece Athena High School
Carol Greeves Madison High School Class of 1957
Rath Greg Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
James Grego Benjamin Franklin High School
Martha Gregory Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1971
Mary Gregory Academy Of Sacred Heart Class of 1964
Sarina Gregory Greece Arcadia High School
Sue Gregory Monroe High School Class of 1967
Shanette Gregs Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2002
Kevin Greiner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1991
George Grella Monroe High School Class of 1982
Anne Gresens Monroe High School Class of 1965
Bonnie Gress East High School Class of 1965
Dianne Greutman Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Amanda Grey Gates Chili High School Class of 2013
Robert Grey Olympia High School Class of 1965
Robert Grey Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1965
Steven Grey Irondequoit High School
Brittany Grham Wilson Magnet High School
Jeanette Grice Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Phillip Grice John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Peter Gricius Charlotte High School
Michele Grider Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Jack Gridley John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Carol Grieco Gates Chili High School
John Grieco Gates Chili High School
Keith Grierson Greece Arcadia High School
Andre Griffin Jefferson School Class of 2011
Anthony Griffin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Freddy Griffin Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2014
Jessica Griffin Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Johanna Griffin East High School Class of 1986
Lori Griffin Madison High School Class of 1981
Melvin Griffin School Of The Arts Class of 1996
Norman Griffin Madison High School Class of 1972
Victoria Griffin Madison High School Class of 1974
David Griffith Irondequoit High School
Kristey Griffith Odyssey School Class of 1996
Matthew Griffith Irondequoit High School
Richard Griffith John Marshall High School
Nicole Griffth Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
Marene Griggs Monroe High School Class of 1945
Gail Grillo Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1994
Joyce Grim Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Barry Grime Benjamin Franklin High School
Barry Grimes Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Debbie Grimes John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Julie Grimes Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Sean Grimes Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Tracey Grimes Greece Athena High School
Dasiy Grimmes Benjamin Franklin High School
Jacqueline Grineff John Marshall High School Class of 1950
Luciana Gringer Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Daniel Grippi Gates Chili High School Class of 2012
Jenna Grippo Greece Athena High School Class of 2005
Elizabeth Griswold Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Harold Griswold Monroe High School Class of 1951
Margaret Griswold Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Charles Grizz Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
David Groenendale Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
John Groosman East High School
John Groosman Monroe High School
Holley Groshek Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Timothy Groshek Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Joann Grosidonia Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1997
Cory Gross Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Danielle Gross Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
Glenn Gross Madison High School Class of 1966
James Gross West High School Class of 1959
Karlene Gross Gates Chili High School
Larry Gross John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Norm Gross Monroe High School
Steve Gross Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Suzanne Gross Gates Chili High School
Charlene Grossberg Monroe High School Class of 1968
John Grosshans Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Amy Grossman Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Charles Grossman Greece Arcadia High School
Michael Grossman Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Pat Grossman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Patrica Grossman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Patricia Grossman Greece Arcadia High School
Patty Grossman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Peter Grossman Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1999
Klaus Grossmann Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
William Groszewski Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Gary Groth Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1982
Jean Groth Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Linda Groth Bishop Kearney High School
Michael Groth Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Paul Groth Aquinas Institute School Class of 1967
Nicole Grover Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1994
Ruth Groves Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Krista Grow Gates Chili High School
Paul Growth Aquinas Institute School Class of 1967
Richard Growth Aquinas Institute School Class of 1967
Annette Grozak Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Roxanne Grozek Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1984
Albert Grube Madison High School Class of 1925
Micheal Grud Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Jim Gruenberg Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Loretta Grugnale Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Kris Grunke Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
Kristin Grunke Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
Gina Gruttadaria Greece Arcadia High School
Gina Gruttadauria Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Shane Grygrowych Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Janet Grzymkowski Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Kathleen Grzymkowski Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Lucy Grzywacz Bishop Kearney High School
Dianne Guadagnino Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Louis Guadagnino Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1951
Christine Guarino Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Gina Guarino Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Mary Guarino Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1946
Michele Guarino Madison High School Class of 1971
John Guarrera Aquinas Institute School Class of 1980
John Gubiotti Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Marc Gublo Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1986
Mike Gublo Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Dick Guche Brighton High School
Jason Guck Edison Technical High School Class of 1993
Peter Guck Greece Arcadia High School
Joyce Guda St Agnes High School Class of 1960
Peter Guelli Aquinas Institute School Class of 1983
Hristo Gueorguiev Greece Arcadia High School
Angela Guercio Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1978
Kathy Guercio Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Renee GUercio Benjamin Franklin High School
Barbara Guerinot St Agnes High School Class of 1970
Suzanne Guerinot St Agnes High School Class of 1973
Marilyn Guerriero Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1962
Tina Guerriero Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Mary Gugino Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1970
Richard Gugino Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1967
Traci Gugino Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2006
Pamela Guglin Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Ted Guglin Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Irene Guider Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Joseph Guider Greece Athena High School Class of 1980
James Guido Madison High School Class of 1973
Susan Guild Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Ben Guiliano Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Teresa Guiliano Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Jeffrey Guillod Olympia High School Class of 1993
Alan Guimaraes Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Wendy Guinta Charlotte High School Class of 1978
James Guisbert East High School Class of 1975
Edward Guleno Benjamin Franklin High School
Richard Guli Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Robert Gulian Monroe High School Class of 1959
Stacey Guliano Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Erin Gullen Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1988
Linda Gullen Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1962
Stephanie Gullen Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1999
Amy Gullo John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Richard Gullo Aquinas Institute School Class of 1958
Sam Gum Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Jim Gummer Monroe High School
Paul Gundell Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Kevin Gundrum Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1992
Ted Gundrum Gates Chili High School
Lorraine Gundy Olympia High School
Walt Gundy Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Walter Gundy Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Patricia Gunn Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Donald Gunner Wilson Magnet High School
Sheena Gunner Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2004
Pauline Gunnison West High School Class of 1947
Kelly Gunter Brighton High School Class of 1992
Corey Gunz John Marshall High School Class of 2009
Connie Gurerri Cardinal Mooney High School
Karin Gurtler Olympia High School Class of 1982
Paul Gurtler West High School Class of 1966
Richard Gusherowski Cardinal Mooney High School
Richard Gutheil Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Sara Guthrie Odyssey School Class of 1998
Ana Gutierrez Washington High School
Luis Gutierrez School Of The Arts
Jimmy Gutowski Gates Chili High School
Jack Guyette West High School Class of 1962
Sean Guyon Irondequoit High School
Charmaine Guzik Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Doris Guzman Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Frank Guzman Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 2002
Isidro Guzman Jefferson School Class of 1970
Namcy Guzman Monroe High School Class of 1985
Nancy Guzman Monroe High School Class of 1985
Nancy Guzman Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Nancy Guzman Monroe High School Class of 1985
Margaret Ha Brighton High School Class of 1960
Sharon Ha Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
John Haag Irondequoit High School
Katrina Haag Greece Athena High School
Shawn Haag Gates Chili High School
Tracy Haag Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
William Haag Charlotte High School
Bradley Haas Irondequoit High School Class of 1986
Brian Haas Irondequoit High School
Marcia Haas St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Lawrence Habecker Aquinas Institute School Class of 1967
Linda Habeeb Madison High School Class of 1970
Richard Habeeb Madison High School Class of 1967
Joyce Habes Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1957
Yonas Habtemichael Wilson Magnet High School
Kathryn Hachten Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Kathy Hachten Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Jeanne Hack Madison High School Class of 1963
Aaron Hacker Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1996
Linda Haddad John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Steve Haddleton Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Sandra Hadfield Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Kay Hadlock John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Sejla Hadzic Greece Arcadia High School
Jan Haefele St Agnes High School Class of 1974
Wayne Haefele John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Bonnie Haefner Nazareth Academy
Barbara Haephy Madison High School Class of 1952
Ruth Hafey John Marshall High School
Glen Hagan Cardinal Mooney High School
Ronald Hagberg Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Kristin Hagemeier Greece Athena High School
Kirk Hagemier Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Richard Hagenbach Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
William Hagerman Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Betty Haggerty West High School Class of 1966
Kathryn Haggerty Monroe High School Class of 1964
Dalarie Hagins Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Sylvia Hagler St Agnes High School Class of 1971
David Hahn West High School Class of 1963
John Hahn Bishop Kearney High School
John Hahn Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Julie Hahn Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1990

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.