Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
George Gleason Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
James Gleason Madison High School Class of 1964
Laureen Gleason John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Laurie Gleason Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Dixon Glen Edison Technical High School Class of 1940
Linda Glen St Agnes High School Class of 1974
Laura Glenn Greece Arcadia High School
Tammy Glenn Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Thomas Glenn Aquinas Institute School Class of 1969
Kathleen Glennon St Agnes High School
Lou Glesmann Brighton High School Class of 1962
Nancy Glesmann Brighton High School Class of 1965
Cindy Glessman Brighton High School Class of 1966
Carol Glichauf Monroe High School Class of 1962
Lowell Glick Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Cheryl Glicken Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Linda Glicken Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Mark Glickman Brighton High School
Roger Gliewe West High School Class of 1952
Sandra Gligic Gates Chili High School
Sandy Gligic Gates Chili High School
Karen Gligora Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Christine Glinin Brighton High School Class of 1996
Cheryl Glitch Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Elaine Glitch Monroe High School Class of 1955
Barbero Gloria Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Williams Gloria Edison Technical High School Class of 1980
Phili Glover Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Shannon Glover Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1991
Thomas Glover John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Virginia Glover Monroe High School Class of 1973
Virignia Glover Monroe High School Class of 1973
Ann Glowglski St Agnes High School Class of 1957
Andrea Gmelin Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Paul Gmelin Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Kristen Gnage Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Sue Goater Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Coleman Gockley Brighton High School Class of 1992
Mary Goddard Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1982
Mary Godden St Agnes High School
Daniel Godfrey Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Greg Godfrey Gates Chili High School
Clark Godshall Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Teresa Godshall Monroe High School Class of 1951
Jane Goet Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 2004
Jane Goet Brighton High School Class of 2004
David Goetz Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Gretchen Goetz John Marshall High School Class of 1957
Michele Goetze Gates Chili High School
Allen Goff John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Charles Goff John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Michael Goforth East High School Class of 1970
Steven Goforth Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Aleka Gogos Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Latasha Goings Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1994
Alma Goins John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Kenneth Goins Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2007
Kevin Goins Monroe High School Class of 1983
Amy Gold Brighton High School
Alan Goldberg Brighton High School Class of 1971
LindA Goldberg Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1959
Marian Goldberg Monroe High School Class of 1965
Paul Goldberg Monroe High School
Rachael Goldberg Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1987
Rochelle Goldberg Monroe High School
Debbie Goldblatt Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Brandi Golden Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Donna Golden Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1981
Judy Golden Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Martin Golden West High School Class of 1960
Sharita Goldie Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2005
Charles Goldman Benjamin Franklin High School
Dan Goldman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1940
Donald Goldman Brighton High School Class of 1958
John Goldring Charlotte High School Class of 1957
Lee Goldschmidt The Harley School
Adam Goldstein Brighton High School Class of 1989
David Goldstein Brighton High School
Jack Goldstein Brighton High School Class of 1959
Jill Goldstein Allendale Columbia School Class of 1971
Jonathon Goldstein Brighton High School
Marcia Goldstein Monroe High School Class of 1953
Reid Goldstein Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Seth Goldstein Allendale Columbia School Class of 1979
Steve Goldstein Brighton High School Class of 1956
Susan Goldstein Brighton High School Class of 1983
Stuart Goldstien Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Iris Goldthorpe John Marshall High School Class of 1946
Barbara Golembeski John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Howard Golf Brighton High School Class of 1961
Lorraine Golf Monroe High School
Sue Golfe Brighton High School Class of 1964
Thomas Golisano Bishop Kearney High School
Heather Gollogly Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Shane Gollogly Irondequoit High School Class of 1996
Chris Gombado Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Sharon Gombatto Monroe High School Class of 1972
John Gomes Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
John Gomez Greece Arcadia High School
Shafalga Gomez Northstar Christian Academy Class of 1997
Gary Gonta Madison High School Class of 1961
Bianca Gonzalez Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2008
Carmen Gonzalez Greece Athena High School
Evelyn Gonzalez John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Gloria Gonzalez Edison Technical High School Class of 1999
Jacqueline Gonzalez Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2003
Jose Gonzalez Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1998
Lizbeth Gonzalez School Of The Arts Class of 2014
Mary Gonzalez Monroe High School Class of 1979
Melissa Gonzalez Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Nemesis Gonzalez Monroe High School Class of 2010
Robert Gonzalez Rochester School For Deaf Class of 1987
Wanda Gonzalez Monroe High School Class of 1980
Angelice Gonzolis Hope Hall School Class of 2005
Angilis Gonzoliz Hope Hall School Class of 2005
Sabrina Gooch Gates Chili High School Class of 2005
Peter Good The Harley School
Pamela Goodbody East High School
Nancy Goodline Gates Chili High School
Betty Goodman Brighton High School Class of 1987
Marsha Goodman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Thomas Goodman Monroe High School Class of 1942
Cheryl Goodness Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Dennis Goodson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
Robert Goodyear Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Alton Goolsby Madison High School Class of 1976
Welton Goolsby Madison High School Class of 1976
Jean Gooney Monroe High School Class of 1956
Karen Goossen Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Brett Gor Greece Athena High School
Maureen Gordineer Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1970
Maureen Gordinier Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Michael Gordinier Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Anthony Gordon Madison High School Class of 1977
Audrey Gordon Monroe High School Class of 1982
Barbara Gordon Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Brian Gordon Brighton High School
Cynthia Gordon Madison High School Class of 1975
Erik Gordon East High School Class of 1990
Gail Gordon Irondequoit High School
Jeffrey Gordon Brighton High School Class of 2008
Jennie Gordon Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Kathy Gordon Monroe High School Class of 1975
Katrina Gordon Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2011
Richard Gordon Monroe High School Class of 1963
Thomas Gordon Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Victoria Gordon Irondequoit High School
William Gordon Aquinas Institute School Class of 1956
Karen Gordonsmith Monroe High School
Adam Gorman Brighton High School
Dan Gorman Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Dan Gorman Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Daniel Gorman Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Danny Gorman Cardinal Mooney High School
David Gorman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Sandy Gorman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Cameron Gormel Gates Chili High School
Tim Gormel Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
John Gormley West High School Class of 1941
Elizabeth Gorrall East High School
Nancy Gosch Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Barbara Gosnell Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Judith Gosnell John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Rick Gosnell West High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Goss Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Mary Gotham Monroe High School
Rosemary Gotham Nazareth Academy Class of 1966
Jim Gotkowski Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Patty Gottermeier Brighton High School Class of 1973
Bonnie Gottorff West High School Class of 1965
Jeff Gottschalk Brighton High School Class of 1982
Stephen Gottschall Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Thea Goudy John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Gladys Gough Monroe High School Class of 1951
Allen Gould The Harley School Class of 1959
Barbara Gould Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1951
Michael Gould The Harley School Class of 1957
Michael Gould Allendale Columbia School Class of 1957
Debbie Gouley Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Gloria Goungo Monroe High School Class of 1971
Allison Gourdine Nazareth Academy Class of 2003
Maya Gourdine Wilson Magnet High School
AnnMarie Govan East High School
Ronald Governor Madison High School Class of 1952
Brian Govfeiar Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Julie Gowanlock Greece Athena High School Class of 1996
Billy Gowski Benjamin Franklin High School
David Graaflan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Ellen Grab Monroe High School Class of 1964
Mary Grabar Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1969
Jan Grabowski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Jennifer Grabowski Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Marian Grabowski Nazareth Academy Class of 1952
Marian Grabowski Madison High School Class of 1952
Marian Grabowski Hope Hall School Class of 1952
Mariann Grabowski Nazareth Academy Class of 1951
Mariann Grabowski Hope Hall School Class of 1952
Sandra Grabowski Benjamin Franklin High School
Sarah Grabowski Nazareth Academy Class of 1992
Valerie Grabowski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1953
Mary Grabski Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Jill Graby John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Alexia Grace Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2005
Jeanette Grace Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
Rich Grace John Marshall High School
Ron Grachus Gates Chili High School
Ronald Grachus Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Michael Grady Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2005
Eric Graf Monroe High School Class of 1968
Anthony Graffeo Monroe High School Class of 1966
Chris Graffeo Monroe High School
Rosemary Graffeo Monroe High School
Allicia Graham Wilson Magnet High School
Bernetha Graham Madison High School Class of 1971
Bruce Graham Olympia High School Class of 1964
Jean Graham Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Josh Graham Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Lou Graham Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Melissa Graham Irondequoit High School Class of 1996
Roger Graham Olympia High School
Suzanne Graham Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Timothy Graham Irondequoit High School Class of 1987
Zella Graham Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1957
Linda Grahm John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Lou Gram Gates Chili High School
Lou Gramatico Gates Chili High School
Peter Gramiak John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Ann Gramlich Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
David Gramlich Benjamin Franklin High School
Kathy Gramlich Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Robert Gramlich Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Sherry Gramlich Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1967
Lou Gramm Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Artie Grammatico Gates Chili High School
Ben Grammatico Gates Chili High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.