Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Wylene Figgins John Marshall High School Class of 1980
James Figler Aquinas Institute School Class of 1971
Carla Figliomeni Greece Athena High School
Mary Figliomeni Greece Athena High School
Airaine Figueroa Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Alfredo Figueroa Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Bryanna Figueroa Greece Athena High School Class of 2014
Carlos Figueroa Benjamin Franklin High School
Luis Figueroa Benjamin Franklin High School
Maricarmen Figueroa East High School Class of 2008
Julia Filatao John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Bob Filippo Olympia High School
Eric Fillinger Irondequoit High School
William Finch West High School
Sue Findout Aquinas Institute School Class of 1928
Neal Fine Monroe High School Class of 1962
Chris Finewood Nazareth Academy Class of 1981
Kate Finigan Academy Of Sacred Heart Class of 1956
Freida Fink East High School Class of 1950
Jeff Fink Edison Technical High School Class of 1967
Joan Fink Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Mark Finkelstein Monroe High School Class of 1964
Phyllis Finkelstein Brighton High School
Mark Finklestein Monroe High School Class of 1963
Colleen Finley Monroe High School Class of 1973
Roberta Finnegan St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Mollie Fintushel Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Kathy Fiore John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Linda Fiore Bishop Kearney High School
Robert Fiore John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Irene Fiorica East High School Class of 1966
Irene Fiorica Brighton High School Class of 1966
Kim Fiorito Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Sham Firdhaua Brighton High School
Anita Fischer Nazareth Academy Class of 1963
Bernard Fischer Monroe High School Class of 1959
Joanne Fischer Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Lana Fischer Irondequoit High School Class of 1994
Lisa Fischer Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Fish Gates Chili High School
Melinda Fish Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Barb Fisher Charlotte High School Class of 1955
Chuck Fisher Greece Arcadia High School
Cornelius Fisher Madison High School
Dana Fisher Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Dorinne Fisher Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Dorrine Fisher Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Elena Fisher Irondequoit High School
John Fisher Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Kelly Fisher Greece Athena High School
Kimberley Fisher Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Lana Fisher Irondequoit High School
Larry Fisher Greece Athena High School Class of 1980
Lindsey Fisher School Of The Arts
Louise Fisher Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Mary Fisher Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1987
Nancy Fisher Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Neil Fisher John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Peter Fisher Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Susan Fisher Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Susan Fisher Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Laura Fishette Irondequoit High School
Paul Fishman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Raymond Fitch Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Wray Fitch Brighton High School Class of 1973
Bill Fitzgerald Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1951
Dan Fitzgerald Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Ella Fitzgerald Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1934
Jeffrey Fitzgerald Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1972
John Fitzgerald Gates Chili High School
William Fitzgerald Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Sylvia Fitzhugh Madison High School Class of 1966
Jamaal Fitzpatrick Monroe High School
Janine Fitzpatrick Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
John Fitzpatrick Edison Technical High School Class of 1990
Kevin Fitzpatrick Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Maureen Fitzpatrick Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1976
Michele Fitzpatrick Rochester School For Deaf Class of 2000
Robert Fitzpatrick Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1981
Robert Flad Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Mary Flagler Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Cathy Flaherty Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1981
Sean Flaherty Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Kevin Flanagan John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Jacquelyn Flandro John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Mary Flanigan Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1965
Kathleen Flannery Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Patricia Flannery John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Maureen Flannigan Gates Chili High School Class of 1963
Maureen Flarhety Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Sue Fleck Gates Chili High School
Beth Fleig Monroe High School Class of 1960
Brian Fleming Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1958
Edwin Fleming West High School
Jasmine Fleming Gates Chili High School
Maribeth Fleming Monroe High School Class of 1968
Mike Fleming Monroe High School
Patrick Fleming Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1976
Rosmary Fleming Benjamin Franklin High School
Sherri Fleming Greece Athena High School
Shirley Fleming Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
Stephen Fleming Irondequoit High School
Steve Fleming Irondequoit High School
Marquis Flemming Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2006
Mike Flemming Monroe High School Class of 1974
Pamela Flemming Madison High School Class of 1980
Rene Flemming Gates Chili High School
Linda Flesch Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Diane Fletcher Jefferson School Class of 1970
Laurie Fletcher Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Linda Fletcher East High School Class of 1981
Nancy Fletcher Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Joseph Fleth Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1998
Lesley Flick Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Christine Flint Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Greg Flint Madison High School Class of 1979
Joanne Flint Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Assis Flores Monroe High School Class of 1970
Danny Flores John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Jared Flores John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Joe Flores Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1983
Anthony Florio Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Samuel Florio Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Hashiya Floriz Edison Technical High School Class of 2001
Byron Flowers Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Jim Flowers Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Schneika Flowers Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1993
Benjamin Floyd Madison High School Class of 1978
LaKesha Floyd Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Lashaunda Floyd Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Lashaundra Floyd Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Lillian Floyd Benjamin Franklin High School
Midge Floyd Madison High School Class of 1981
Steve Floyd John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Stevie Floyd John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Yolanda Floyd Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1995
Donald Flugel Olympia High School Class of 1995
Stevon Fluitt John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Gerald Fly Monroe High School Class of 1945
Ann Flynn Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1970
Brian Flynn Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
Dick Flynn Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Hugh Flynn Brighton High School
Joan Flynn Olympia High School Class of 1969
Keith Foeder Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
James Fogarty Irondequoit High School
Linda Fogged John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Alex Foldvari Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Carol Foley Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Chester Foley West High School Class of 1946
Eileen Foley Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Margaret Foley East High School Class of 1948
Nora Foley Aquinas Institute School Class of 2009
Tim Foley Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Timothy Foley Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Brian Folger Gates Chili High School
Ellen Folton Greece Athena High School
Julie Folwell Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Elizabeth Fomin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Jeremy Fonda Greece Arcadia High School
Kym Fontana Gates Chili High School
Marlene Fontana Madison High School Class of 1956
Josue Fontanez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Sheila Fonte Monroe High School Class of 2013
Linda Foor Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Fran Foos Greece Athena High School
Paula Foos John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Rober Foos Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1967
Susan Foos St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Shannon Forbes John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Daniel Ford Greece Arcadia High School
Diane Ford Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Jackie Ford Madison High School Class of 1957
James Ford East High School Class of 1977
Julaine Ford Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Ken Ford Edison Technical High School Class of 1968
Nancy Ford East High School Class of 1970
Peter Ford Edison Technical High School Class of 1967
Peter Ford Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1967
Sharon Ford St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Steve Ford Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Tammy Fordham Benjamin Franklin High School
Mark Foreman Cardinal Mooney High School
Kelly Forest Gates Chili High School
Raymond Forest Madison High School
Robert Forester Madison High School Class of 1959
Lisa Forientino Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Andy Forman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Craig Forman Brighton High School Class of 1963
David Forman Allendale Columbia School Class of 1957
Elliot Forman Monroe High School Class of 1973
Julie Formicola Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Katie Formicola Brighton High School Class of 1997
Ann Fornarola St Agnes High School Class of 1973
Mary Fornatard Madison High School
Mary Fornataro Madison High School
David Fornwalt John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Kenneth Forsett Madison High School
MaryKay Forstbauer Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1975
Robert Forster Madison High School Class of 1959
Candace Forsyth Allendale Columbia School Class of 1971
Candy Forsyth Allendale Columbia School
Pasquale Forte Brighton High School Class of 1951
Stan Forte Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Kathleen Fortin Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1973
Gary Fortner Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
William Fortunato Charlotte High School
Teresa Forward Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
David Foss John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Mae Foss John Marshall High School
John Fossit Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
John Fossitt Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Bishop Foster East High School
Diana Foster John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Ellen Foster Brighton High School Class of 1959
Frederick Foster Benjamin Franklin High School
Nancy Foster Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Patricia Foster Madison High School Class of 1978
Robert Foster Madison High School Class of 1959
Robert Foster Brighton High School Class of 1959
Ron Foster Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Sarah Foster Greece Athena High School
Sue Foster John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Bert Foti The Harley School Class of 1975
Burt Foti The Harley School Class of 1975
Carl Foti West High School
Kathy Foti Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1974
Doreen Fou East High School Class of 1971
Eric Fountain Monroe High School Class of 1971
Leslie Fountain East High School Class of 1982
Evelyn FountainWashington Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Doreen Fouquet East High School Class of 1971
Gary Fowler Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Kelly Fowler Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Jack Fowley West High School Class of 1966
Carla Fox Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Carly Fox Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1994
Chris Fox Brighton High School
Courtney Fox Madison High School Class of 1997
Diane Fox Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1967

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.