Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
Zack Durkin Gates Chili High School
Lori Durleth Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1975
Henry Durocher Brighton High School
Robert Durst John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Sherry Durst John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Carol Dutcher Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Dutcher Greece Athena High School
Lynn Duttinger Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Terry Dutton Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Kathleen Duvall Greece Athena High School Class of 1973
Mike Duvall Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Ellen Dworkin Brighton High School Class of 1965
Barbara Dwyer Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1971
Cathy Dwyer Monroe High School
Kathleen Dwyer Monroe High School Class of 1966
Katie Dwyer St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Linda Dwyer Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Matt Dwyer Mcquaid Jesuit High School
William Dwyer Irondequoit High School
Carleton Dyer Monroe High School Class of 1979
Carlton Dyer Monroe High School Class of 1979
Constance Dyer Monroe High School Class of 1969
Peter Dygert John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Sarah Dyke Monroe High School Class of 1954
Miller Dynesha Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2004
Carlton Dywr Monroe High School
Karlis Dzenis West High School
Id Dziengielewski Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1974
Vito Dziengleski Edison Technical High School
Anthony Dziezgowski Monroe High School Class of 1958
Dana Eades John Marshall High School
Jackie Eadie John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Eileen Eagan West High School Class of 1958
Patrick Eagan Aquinas Institute School Class of 1957
Steve Earle Greece Athena High School
Alescia Eason Edison Technical High School Class of 2005
Alescia Eason Madison High School Class of 1999
Rosemary Eason Madison High School Class of 1979
Gloria Easton John Marshall High School Class of 1955
William Easton John Marshall High School
Mark Eber Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Charlene Eberhardt St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Dawn Eberhardt John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Karin Eberhart Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Edward Ebersole Madison High School Class of 1955
Keven Ebner Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Elizabeth Eccleston Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Edwan Echevarria John Marshall High School Class of 2004
Kirk Echols Madison High School
Kathy Eck Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Christina Eckam Monroe High School Class of 1963
John Ecker John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Jason Eckerd Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Joyce Eckerd Madison High School
Lee Eckerson John Marshall High School Class of 1943
Carolyn Eckert Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Dylan Eckert Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 2015
John Eckert Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
John Eckert Monroe High School Class of 1983
Paul Eckert Greece Arcadia High School
Bill Eckhardt Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
John Eckhardt John Marshall High School Class of 1956
Anne Eckl St Agnes High School
Judeth Eckl Madison High School
Shelby Eckrich Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1959
Leeann Eckstien Gates Chili High School
Chris Economides Madison High School Class of 1977
Gary Ecwatds Monroe High School Class of 1987
Don Ecworth Greece Athena High School Class of 1962
Otis Eddington Madison High School Class of 1971
Garett Eddins Irondequoit High School
Garett Eddins Gates Chili High School
Garett Eddins Greece Arcadia High School
Garett Eddins Greece Athena High School
Buzz Eddy Aquinas Institute School Class of 1973
Lawrence Eddy Gates Chili High School
Lloyd Eddy Madison High School Class of 1978
Lynda Eddy Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Anthony Edelman John Marshall High School
Patricia Edelman Nazareth Academy Class of 1957
Harold Edelson Monroe High School
Keith EDick Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1991
Ken Edmonds Gates Chili High School
Kenney Edmonds Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Latiffany Edmonds Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1999
Jamaal EdMondson East High School
Jerrel Edmondson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Michelle Edsall Irondequoit High School Class of 1991
Corin Edward Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1979
Hart Edward Greece Arcadia High School
Barbara Edwards Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Bernard Edwards Edison Technical High School Class of 1975
Bruce Edwards Monroe High School Class of 1964
Carl Edwards Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Cathy Edwards Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Debbie Edwards Greece Arcadia High School
Harvey Edwards Monroe High School
James Edwards Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Janice Edwards Nazareth Academy Class of 1954
Joseph Edwards Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Kelvin Edwards Madison High School Class of 1977
Mark Edwards Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Rosa Edwards Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1982
Samantha Edwards Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Sharon Edwards Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Onur Ee Bishop Kearney High School Class of 2005
Richard Eeaver Monroe High School Class of 1964
Mike Eechout Edison Technical High School Class of 1972
Michael Eeckhout Edison Technical High School
Judy Effrige Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Donna Efing Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Gary Egan Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Kathy Egan Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Wendy Egan Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Doug Egling Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Mark Egly Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1978
John Ehnes Brighton High School
Tricia Ehrlich Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Debbie Eich Monroe High School Class of 1974
Jan Eich Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Larry Eich Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Michele Eichas Gates Chili High School
Heidi Eick Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Larry Eick Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Jamieson Eileen Monroe High School Class of 1963
Mary Eisele St Charles Borromeo Class of 1971
Amy Eisenberg Brighton High School
Nancy Eisenberg Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Norman Eisenhauer Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Mary Eisle St Charles Borromeo Class of 1971
Sharon Ekiert Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Heather Ekwortzell Allendale Columbia School Class of 1982
Caitlin El Odyssey School Class of 2002
Katy Elam Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2015
James Elder Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Rause Eleanor Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Amie Elerhorst Gates Chili High School
Dawn Elger Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Caitlin Eli Odyssey School Class of 2002
Eva Elia Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Beverly Elias Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1955
Karen Eliot Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Rodriguez Eliud John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Cassandra Elizabeth Nazareth Academy Class of 2002
Diaz Elizabeth Monroe High School Class of 1983
Hoffman Elizabeth Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Cindy Elko Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
John Elko Edison Technical High School Class of 1963
William Elko Edison Technical High School Class of 1968
Asonte Ellenwood St Agnes High School Class of 1982
Kimela Ellenwood St Agnes High School
Larry Elley Eastridge Senior High School
Bruce Elli John Marshall High School
Lauren Ellie Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2004
Steve Elling Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Hillary Elliot Monroe High School Class of 1970
Albie Elliott Charlotte High School
Bruce Elliott John Marshall High School
Donna Elliott St Agnes High School Class of 1960
Elizabeth Elliott East High School
Karen Elliott Irondequoit High School
Laura Elliott Monroe High School Class of 1965
Lewarna Elliott Madison High School Class of 1973
Tyree Elliott John Marshall High School
Ahmirr Ellis Monroe High School Class of 2014
Casey Ellis Gates Chili High School Class of 2016
John Ellis Greece Arcadia High School
Rajau Ellis Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1990
Rashod Ellis John Marshall High School
Samone Ellis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Shirley Ellis Madison High School Class of 1979
Tacherica Ellis School Of The Arts Class of 2008
Coleman Ellison Madison High School
Richard Ellsmore John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Anne Ellsworth Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Crystal Ellsworth Norman Howard School
Kirk Ellsworth Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
John Ellwanger Monroe High School Class of 1983
Dolores Elmer Gates Chili High School
Geraldine Elmer Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1945
Diane Elmslie Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Sarah Elnicky Aquinas Institute School Class of 2001
Jason Elway Greece Athena High School
Rita Elwell Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Elisabeth Ely Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Bill Emerson Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Pete Emilio John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Janelle Emler Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Kevin Empey Irondequoit High School
Todd Empey Irondequoit High School
Stephen Emphrey Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Philip Enders Wilson Magnet High School
Helen Endres Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1946
Susan Endter Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Jessica Enes Greece Athena High School Class of 2000
Christopher Engel Irondequoit High School Class of 2006
Paul Engel Monroe High School Class of 1936
Marcia Engelbrecht Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Maureen Engelbrecht Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Elaina Englant Gates Chili High School
Maria Englebrecht Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Sheila Engler Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1989
Christine Englert St Agnes High School Class of 1974
Mark Englert Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1973
Melissa Englert Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Sharon Englert Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Joe English Benjamin Franklin High School
Ralph English West High School Class of 1964
Richard English Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1961
Gary Ennis Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1963
Vernna Enos St Agnes High School
Vernna Enos Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Donna Enright Charlotte High School Class of 1973
Erin Enright Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1980
James Enright Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Joseph Enright Edison Technical High School Class of 1962
Kimberley Ensman Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Cathy Enter Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
Ann Epping Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Carol Epps Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1958
James Epps West High School Class of 1958
Jean Epps St Charles Borromeo
Virginia Epps Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1963
Ed Epstein Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1944
Ken Epstein Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Lee Epstein Monroe High School Class of 1958
Steve Epstein Brighton High School Class of 1962
Heidi Erb John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Jan Erb Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Janine Erb Nazareth Academy Class of 1976
Tom Erb Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Sharon Erbach St Agnes High School Class of 1963
Gary Erbe Irondequoit High School
Darlene Erbland John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Angelo Ercolino Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
William Ericson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Grace Erigo Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1983
Ers Erma Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Dave Erne Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Peggy Ernisee John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Doris Ernisse Irondequoit High School Class of 1939
James Ernisse Gates Chili High School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.