Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Jeffrey Alvarado Irondequoit High School Class of 2004
Carmen Alvarez Jefferson School Class of 1978
Daniel Alvarez Brighton High School Class of 1992
Luz Alvarez Monroe High School
Marina Alvarez Irondequoit High School
Alan Alwardt Greece Athena High School Class of 2015
Jason Alway Greece Athena High School
North Alyssa Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Louise Amadio St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Rose Amalfi St Agnes High School
Elaine Aman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1958
Lee Aman Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Thelma Amann Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1940
Michelle Amato Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Stephen Amato Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1989
Carol Amatore Madison High School Class of 1957
Matthew Ambraose Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1981
Matt Ambrose Cardinal Mooney High School
Michelle Ambrose Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Maryann Ambrosio Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Tammy Ambs John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Karen Ambusk Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Leah Amering Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Anthony Amerose Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Wilbur Ames Monroe High School Class of 1980
Adam Amesbury Gates Chili High School Class of 2005
Christopher Amico Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1984
Karen Amico Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1970
Patricia Amico Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Robert Amico Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Tina Amico Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Tracy Amico Eastridge Senior High School
Pamela Amidon Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Susan Amidon Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Ali Amin Wilson Magnet High School
Nadia Amireh John Marshall High School
Christopher Amman Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1982
Hasan Ammar Wilson Magnet High School
Joseph Amorese Aquinas Institute School Class of 1975
Peter Amos Greece Athena High School Class of 1988
Oliver Amy Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Jason An East High School Class of 1994
Meryl Anbuel West High School Class of 1975
Michellina Ancona Monroe High School Class of 1983
Diana Andalman Monroe High School Class of 1966
Jason Andalo Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1992
John Andersen Greece Athena High School
Kathleen Andersen Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Michael Andersen Monroe High School Class of 1973
Paul Andersen East High School Class of 1971
Aaron Anderson Irondequoit High School
Aaron Anderson Greece Arcadia High School
Aaron Anderson Greece Athena High School
Aaron Anderson Gates Chili High School
Anthony Anderson John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Beth Anderson East High School Class of 1976
Christine Anderson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Christine Anderson Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Dan Anderson Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
David Anderson Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1985
David Anderson Monroe High School Class of 1950
Debbie Anderson Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Douglas Anderson Brighton High School Class of 1950
Ebony Anderson Wilson Magnet High School
Edward Anderson Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1975
Eric Anderson Odyssey School Class of 2003
Eugina Anderson Benjamin Franklin High School
Gerard Anderson Monroe High School Class of 1961
Jack Anderson The Harley School Class of 1954
Jacque Anderson Monroe High School Class of 1962
James Anderson East High School Class of 1972
James Anderson Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Jeff Anderson Benjamin Franklin High School
Kim Anderson Nazareth Academy Class of 1988
Kim Anderson Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Kristi Anderson Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Marlene Anderson East High School Class of 1966
Meg Anderson Brighton High School Class of 1987
Megan Anderson Brighton High School Class of 1987
Melody Anderson Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Paris Anderson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1994
Patricia Anderson Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Richard Anderson Greece Athena High School Class of 1969
Roger Anderson East High School Class of 1973
Ryan Anderson Irondequoit High School
Ryan Anderson Greece Athena High School
Ryan Anderson Gates Chili High School
Ryan Anderson Greece Arcadia High School
Sonya Anderson Monroe High School Class of 1987
Sue Anderson Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Trenise Anderson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Wanda Anderson Benjamin Franklin High School
Willis Anderson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1974
Yolanda Anderson Benjamin Franklin High School
Diamond Anderws Hope Hall School Class of 2007
Linda Andre Olympia High School Class of 1982
Jo Andreano Madison High School Class of 1948
Joe Andreano Madison High School Class of 1958
Judy Andreano Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1959
Cheryl Andreas Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Marianne Andresky Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1976
Aisha Andrews Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1995
Dan Andrews Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2013
Dan Andrews Greece Athena High School
Daniel Andrews Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
David Andrews Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Elaine Andrews Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Joshua Andrews Monroe High School Class of 1996
Joyce Andrews West High School Class of 1966
Keisha Andrews Wilson Magnet High School
Mark Andrews Irondequoit High School Class of 1990
Ryan Andrews Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Gregory Andrus Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Josue Andujar Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Adam Andula Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Nguyen Andy Olympia High School Class of 2011
Delores Anello Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1969
Micky Anello Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Teddy Anello Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Alberto Aneses Greece Athena High School
Cosmo Ange Monroe High School Class of 1938
Rosalynn Ange East High School Class of 1957
Sandra Ange West High School Class of 1964
Andrea Angela Gates Chili High School
Washington Angela Madison High School Class of 1980
Wilson Angela Greece Arcadia High School
Ralph Angelo Madison High School Class of 1953
Tammy Angelo Greece Arcadia High School
Debbie Angi Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Charles Angie Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
John Angie Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1942
Roz Angie East High School Class of 1957
Vivi Angle The Harley School
Vivian Angle The Harley School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Anglin Monroe High School Class of 1964
Robert Anglin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
Theresa Anglin East High School Class of 1988
James Angora Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Michael Angora East High School Class of 1986
Yahaira Angus Greece Athena High School Class of 2014
Emily Anifantis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2009
Hector Anifantis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2010
Schwartz Ann Nazareth Academy Class of 1963
Thomas Ann Gates Chili High School
Garry Annakie Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
David Annchino Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Sandra Anne Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1968
Tom Anne Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1982
Dan Annechino Aquinas Institute School Class of 1954
Micheal Annechino Gates Chili High School
Mike Annechino Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Alyssa Annello Gates Chili High School
David Annichino Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Sandra Annis Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Anthony Annzonetta Madison High School Class of 1945
Lois Anselm Irondequoit High School
Loren Ansley Brighton High School Class of 1964
Dave Ansted West High School Class of 1966
David Ansted West High School Class of 1966
Marilyn Antalek Nazareth Academy Class of 1955
Lydia Antalo Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Bongovanni Anthony Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1991
James Anthony West High School Class of 1941
Michael Anthony Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Patricia Anthony Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Shelley Anthony John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Ulgiati Anthony Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Warren Anthony Madison High School Class of 1972
Jeff Antinetto Edison Technical High School
Jeffrey Antinetto Edison Technical High School Class of 1985
Carolyn Antinora Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1951
Annabelle Antionelle Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Ron Antonel Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Darci Antonelli Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Pam Antonelli Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Antonetti Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Alexander Antonienko Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Debra Antonienko Gates Chili High School
Patricia Antonio Monroe High School Class of 1955
Richard Antonow Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Marge Anvelt Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Robert Anzebberger Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1967
Robert Anzenberger Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1967
Gary Apa Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Susan Apolant Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Barbara Aponte John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Mayra Aponte Monroe High School Class of 1979
Felicia Apple Harley School Class of 1992
Paula Applebaum Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Christine Applebee Benjamin Franklin High School
Judith Applenaum Brighton High School Class of 1970
Angel Aquino East High School Class of 2008
Dominic Ar Aquinas Institute School Class of 1971
Richard Arab John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Kathy Aratari Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1970
Cynthia Araujo John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Tara Arbelo Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Jewanza Arbore John Marshall High School
Greece Arcadia Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2000
Lawrence Arcarese Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1948
Shayna Arcarisi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Daphne Archer Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Gerald Archer Monroe High School
John Archer John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Alice Archetko Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1961
Darryll Arena Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
David Arena Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Dennis Arena John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Frank Arena Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1990
Jason Arena Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Joseph Arena Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1947
Renee Arena East High School
Kimberly Aretino Bishop Kearney High School Class of 2001
Nadine Arguinzoni Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1990
Sandra Argus Madison High School Class of 1968
Don Ariano Gates Chili High School
Donald Ariano Gates Chili High School
Cindy Arieno Irondequoit High School
Cynthia Arieno Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
David Arilotta Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Gino Arilotta Jefferson School Class of 1949
John Ariola Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1986
Anthony Arline Madison High School Class of 1978
Lorin Armanini Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
James Armbrester Edison Technical High School Class of 2009
James Armbrester Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2009
Patricia Armendinger John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Melissa Armistead Gates Chili High School
Ashley Armstrong Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Courtney Armstrong Irondequoit High School Class of 2000
Elton Armstrong Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
James Armstrong Madison High School Class of 1967
Jessica Armstrong Irondequoit High School Class of 1995
Jessica Armstrong John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Shakeel Armstrong John Marshall High School
Violetta Armstrong Irondequoit High School
Ronald Arndt Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Shari Arndt Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Charlyn Arnell Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1979
Anita Arneson Brighton High School Class of 1969
Carl Arnold Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Donald Arnold Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.