Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Lori Cruz John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Jose Cruzado Monroe High School Class of 1985
Julio Cry Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2011
Jose Cuadrado Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Carol Cubiotti Olympia High School Class of 1969
Corrine Cubiotti Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Linee Cuccinoti Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Giulia Cucinelli Gates Chili High School
Linda Cuddeback Monroe High School Class of 1965
Suzanne Cudzillo Nazareth Academy Class of 1964
Robert Cudzilo Irondequoit High School
Christine Cueva Irondequoit High School
Francisco Cuevas Irondequoit High School
Lillian Cuevas Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1984
Rebecca Culak John Marshall High School Class of 1984
David Culbert Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Jeffrey Culbo John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Christine Culella Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Marykay Culhan Greece Arcadia High School
Dennis Culhane Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1981
Shaun Culhane Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1979
Dan Cullen Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Deborah Cullen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Gerry Cullen Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Linda Cullen Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Robert Cullen John Marshall High School
Monica Culligan Nazareth Academy Class of 1980
Rose Culligan Nazareth Academy Class of 1971
Paul Culmo John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Joyce Culotta Monroe High School Class of 1960
Ann Culp Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
William Culver Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Marie Cumbo Madison High School Class of 1966
Mary Cumbo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Teresa Cumbo Benjamin Franklin High School
Anthony Cuminelli East High School Class of 1965
Teresa Cuminsky Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Catherine Cummings Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Cathy Cummings Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
David Cummings Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
India Cummings Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2006
Lisa Cummings Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Bonnie Cummins Brighton High School Class of 1966
Donald Cummins Monroe High School Class of 1951
Steve Cummins Brighton High School Class of 1963
Audrey Cunningham Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Audry Cunningham Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Brittany Cunningham Wilson Magnet High School
Gloria Cunningham Benjamin Franklin High School
Matthew Cunningham Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1985
Michael Cunningham Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1983
Ryan Cunningham Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Saretha Cunningham Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
Susan Cunningham Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1975
Tracy Cunningham Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Pat Cupo Charlotte High School Class of 1969
Devin Cuppolini Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Mario Curcio Gates Chili High School
Raffaela Curitti Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Joeseph Curley Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Christina Curosotti Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Barbara Curran Monroe High School Class of 1968
Gerald Curran East High School Class of 1969
James Curran Monroe High School Class of 1965
Jim Curran Monroe High School Class of 1965
Kevin Curran Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
Margarett Curran Allendale Columbia School Class of 1977
Mary Curran Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
Mary Curran Brighton High School
Regan Curran Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Rosemary Curren St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Jeannette Curry Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Jonathan Curry Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Lacrisha Curry Monroe High School Class of 2008
Michelle Curry Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Robert Curry Monroe High School Class of 1937
Cyndy Curtice Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Sue Curtice Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
John Curtin Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Kathy Curtin St Agnes High School
Bernice Curtis Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Bill Curtis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Dawn Curtis Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Donna Curtis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Gary Curtis Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Karen Curtis Irondequoit High School
Kathy Curtis Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Lawrence Curtis West High School
Nickole Curtis Madison High School Class of 1992
Pam Curtis Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1982
Patricia Curtis Nazareth Academy Class of 1954
Peter Curtis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Scott Curtis Charlotte High School
Bridget Cush Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
Robert Cushing Madison High School Class of 1945
Robert Cushing Brighton High School Class of 1978
Donna Cushman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Gail Cushman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Steve Cushman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Dave Cutia Gates Chili High School
Steve Cutliffe Charlotte High School Class of 1980
Greg Cutt Madison High School Class of 1973
Tiffany Cutt Brighton High School Class of 1997
Donna Cutter John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Thomas Cuyler Benjamin Franklin High School
Vincent Cuyler Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
Colleen Cybul Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
DiLella Cynthia John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Florence Czarniak Benjamin Franklin High School
Rob Czerkas Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Elaine Czerwin Nazareth Academy Class of 1954
Don Czyzyk Monroe High School Class of 1966
Warren Daansen Monroe High School Class of 1953
Carolyn Dabrowski John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Rick Daddalo Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Ashley Dady Bishop Kearney High School Class of 2006
Nick Dafni Gates Chili High School
Nick Dafni Greece Arcadia High School
Nick Dafni Irondequoit High School
Nick Dafny Irondequoit High School
Peter Dagel Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Delores Dagostino Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Deloris Dagostino Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Chad Daguilar John Marshall High School Class of 2003
David Dailey Gates Chili High School
David Dailey Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Kelly Dailey Irondequoit High School Class of 1995
Margo Dailey St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Brian Daily Greece Arcadia High School
Christopher Daily John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Jack Dainard John Marshall High School Class of 1949
Joe Daitz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1944
Chuol Dak Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Janet Dal Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Gloria Dalberth Nazareth Academy Class of 1948
Patricia Dalberth West High School Class of 1967
Robert Dalcin Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Brewer Dale Gates Chili High School
Jackie Daley Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Scott Daley Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Timothy Daley Gates Chili High School
William Dallato Greece Arcadia High School
Paul Dalle Olympia High School Class of 1983
Sean Dalle Olympia High School Class of 1986
Paul Dallesandro Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Giovanni Dallicardillo Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Scott Dallon Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Jean Dalton St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Laura Dalton Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Mary Dalton Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1977
Phil Dalton Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Robert Dalton Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1967
Terry Dalton West High School Class of 1966
Joanne Dalu East High School Class of 1962
James Daly Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Joyce Daly Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983
Ryan Daly Greece Athena High School
Sean Daly Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Jennifer Dalykas Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1993
Paulette Damanda Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Carol Dambmann Cardinal Mooney High School
Peter Dambra Olympia High School Class of 1989
Jeanne Dambrosia East High School Class of 1966
Lisa Dambrosia Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Richard DAmbrosia Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Tanya Dambrosia Greece Arcadia High School
Joanne Dambrosio Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Nick Dambrosio Gates Chili High School
Rose Dambrosio Nazareth Academy Class of 1979
Dionea Damco John Marshall High School Class of 1999
Joseph Damelio Madison High School Class of 1950
Richard Dameo Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Laura Damico John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Mary Damico St Agnes High School Class of 1975
Steve Damico Gates Chili High School
Carol Damore St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Michael Dana Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Maria Dandre Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Robert Dandrea Aquinas Institute School Class of 1972
Iolanda Dandreano Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1942
Donna Danelli Charlotte High School Class of 1971
Son Dang Monroe High School
Anthony Dangelo Charlotte High School Class of 1959
John Dangelo Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Lisa Dangelo Cardinal Mooney High School
Lou DAngelo Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Lou Dangelo Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Louis Dangelo Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Mark Dangelo Irondequoit High School
Mark Dangelo Cardinal Mooney High School
Mark Dangelo Irondequoit High School
Mckenzie Dangelo Norman Howard School
Sean Dangelo Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1991
Vincent DAngelo Charlotte High School
Vincent Danials Benjamin Franklin High School
Barbara Daniel Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Dannie Daniel Madison High School
Jackie Daniel Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
John Daniel Madison High School Class of 1979
Jones Daniel Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Ruth Daniel Monroe High School Class of 1965
Sierra Daniel Monroe High School Class of 1987
Lisa Daniele Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Matello Danielle Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Barbara Daniels East High School Class of 1956
Chris Daniels Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Eric Daniels Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1988
Jeremy Daniels Wilson Magnet High School
Torrey Daniels Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2016
Mark Danolds Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1985
Dan Danrshrad Brighton High School
David Danunzio Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Michele Danylyshyn St Agnes High School Class of 1970
Michelle Danylyshyn St Agnes High School
Darlene Danzig John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Darline Danzig Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Dave Danzig John Marshall High School
David Danzig John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Stephanie Darbo John Marshall High School
Eileen Darby St Agnes High School Class of 1976
Chamberlin Darcy Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Denise Darden Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Ann Daries Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1987
Walker Darius East High School Class of 1992
Denise Darling Gates Chili High School
Diane Darrohn Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Donald Darrohn Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Mickey Darrohn Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Karen Darrow Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Michelle Das Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Daphne Dasburg Brighton High School Class of 1963
John Dasfaias Edison Technical High School Class of 1976
Michlle Dasno Monroe High School Class of 1975
Susan Dasson Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Rick Dattalo Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
William Dattalo Monroe High School
Linda Dattilo St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Barbara Datz East High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.