Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Suzanne Corbett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Craig Corcoran Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Theresa Corcoran Cardinal Mooney High School
Renea Cordario Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Blake Cordaro Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Dan Cordaro Irondequoit High School
Daniel Cordaro Bishop Kearney High School
Denise Cordaro Irondequoit High School
Ryan Cordaro Irondequoit High School Class of 2005
Stephanie Cordaro Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Troy Cordell Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Larry Cordero John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Joseph Cordovano Jefferson School
Karen Corey Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Marian Corey East High School Class of 1955
Bill Coriddi Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Karen Coriddi Monroe High School
Gordon Corin Edison Technical High School
James Corke Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Judy Corlett Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Julie Corlett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Lyle Corlett Madison High School Class of 1961
Marlene Corlett Madison High School Class of 1977
Robert Corlett Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Marlene Corlette Madison High School
Amy Corllette Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
David Cornelia Charlotte High School Class of 1975
Brian Corniker Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Gene Cornish Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Monika Cornish Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Carlos Corona Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Carol Corona Jefferson School Class of 1966
Mary Corona Madison High School Class of 1957
Peter Corona John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Lori Corprew Monroe High School
Pablo Correa John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Rafael Corridi Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Donald Corrigan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Kelly Corrigan Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Mike Corrigan Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Scott Corrigan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
Rob Corter Greece Athena High School Class of 2000
America Cortes John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Brian Cortese Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
Toni Cortese Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Jenn Corwin Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Dave Cory Gates Chili High School
David Cory Gates Chili High School
Bill Cosby Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1997
Heather Cosgrove Irondequoit High School Class of 1994
Scott Cosgrove Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Bulent Coskun Olympia High School Class of 1993
Lauren Cosman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Linda Cosman Olympia High School Class of 1965
James Cosmano John Marshall High School Class of 1955
Mary Cosmano Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Dave Cosner Irondequoit High School
Karen Cossaboon Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Jaime Costa Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Janice Costa Brighton High School Class of 1972
Michelina Costa Washington High School
Stacey Costa Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Basil Costanza Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1946
Maria Costanza Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Lisa Costanzo Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Nicholas Costanzo Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Keely Costello The Harley School Class of 1964
Keely Costello Harley School Class of 1965
Jeanette Costner Monroe High School Class of 1946
Jeanette Costnet Monroe High School Class of 1946
Brad Cosway Gates Chili High School
Jackie Cote Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1970
Mario Cotraccia Madison High School Class of 1963
Emily Cotto Benjamin Franklin High School
Ida Cotto Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Luis Cotto Greece Athena High School Class of 2007
Matthew Cottom Greece Athena High School Class of 1988
April Cotton John Marshall High School
April Cotton Charlotte High School Class of 1992
Crystal Cottrell Monroe High School Class of 1982
Kris Couch Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Matthew Couch Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2010
Michael Couch Charlotte High School
Wendy Couch Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Brandon Couchman Wilson Magnet High School
Kyle Couchman Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1988
Scott Coughlin Aquinas Institute School Class of 1970
Sue Coughlin St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Barbara Coulter Nazareth Academy
Dan Coulter Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Mark Council John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Drew Counsell Irondequoit High School
Drew Counsell Gates Chili High School
Drew Counsell Greece Athena High School
Drew Counsell Greece Arcadia High School
Debbie Countryman Gates Chili High School
Valery Countryman Gates Chili High School
Pat Counze Gates Chili High School
Edward Courneen West High School Class of 1939
Joan Courneen East High School Class of 1945
Dale Court Monroe High School Class of 1976
Ed Courtney Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1962
Tiffany Courtright Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Kathy Couse Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Randy Cousins Brighton High School Class of 1982
Mathew Coval Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Tracy Covella Nazareth Academy Class of 1992
Sandra Cover Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Cassandra Covey Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Stephen Covey Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Michael Covington Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1995
William Covotta Madison High School Class of 1961
Lauren Covuto Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Carin Cowan Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Terry Cowan Gates Chili High School Class of 1963
Damitrius Cowart Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2002
Reginald Cowart Benjamin Franklin High School
Jessie Cowd Charlotte High School Class of 1985
Verginia Cowd Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Virginia Cowd Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Jeff Cowen Irondequoit High School
Ann Cowlay Benjamin Franklin High School
Susan Cowles John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Christopher Cox Monroe High School
Donna Cox Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1964
Douglas Cox Brighton High School Class of 1949
Elizabeth Cox Nazareth Academy Class of 1951
Lisa Cox Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Tarchia Cox Monroe High School
Wendy Cox Brighton High School Class of 1961
Holley Coy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Frances Coyle Charlotte High School Class of 1962
Katherine Coyne West High School Class of 1956
Christopher Cozan Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Linda Cracken Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1966
Neal Craddock Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
Malissa Craemmer Nazareth Academy Class of 1989
Marijon Craft Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Barbara Cragt John Marshall High School
Baum Craig Greece Athena High School
Daniel Craig Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Daniel Craig Monroe High School Class of 1958
Michael Cramer Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1971
Pearl Cramer John Marshall High School Class of 1970
LIsa Crandall Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Marcia Crandall Madison High School Class of 1969
Mark Crandall Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Micheal Crandall Greece Athena High School
Ronald Crandall Monroe High School Class of 1957
Susan Crandall Monroe High School Class of 1965
Mike Crandell Greece Athena High School
Debra Crane St Agnes High School Class of 1976
Linda Crane West High School Class of 1968
Donna Cranmer East High School Class of 1945
Robert Cranshaw Charlotte High School Class of 1941
Linda Cranston Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Michelle Crary Irondequoit High School
Byron Craver John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Jill Craver Gates Chili High School
Mary Craver Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Barbara Cravitz Brighton High School Class of 1967
Brandon Crawford School Without Walls Class of 2011
Charity Crawford John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Ebony Crawford East High School Class of 2004
James Crawford Brighton High School Class of 1968
Lauren Crawford Brighton High School Class of 1974
Lillian Crawford West High School Class of 1964
Lynn Crawford Monroe High School
Mark Crawford Irondequoit High School Class of 1991
Thomas Crawford Edison Technical High School Class of 1968
Jackie Creagan John Marshall High School Class of 1978
John Creegan Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Mary Creegan Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Heidi Creighton Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Sue Creighton Irondequoit High School Class of 2004
Susan Creighton Irondequoit High School
James Crelly Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Jim Crelly Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Erica Crem Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1994
Gilbert Cresov Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Rosemary Crespi Nazareth Academy
Angela Crespo Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1994
Terrell Crews Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Dacia Crick Wilson Magnet High School
Steve Crill Aquinas Institute School Class of 1983
Thomas Crimmens Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1960
Michael Cringoli Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
LouAnn Cristillo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Kelly Cristina Greece Athena High School Class of 1995
Jay Cristman Brighton High School Class of 2004
Mary Critikos The Harley School Class of 1954
Phylis Crittenden Irondequoit High School Class of 1955
Sandra Crittendon Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Louis Crocitti East High School Class of 1991
Evelyn Crocker Madison High School Class of 1931
Christine Cromback Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Tom Cromey Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Mary Croney John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Betty Cronin Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Joyce Cronin Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Thomas Cronin Brighton High School
Susan Cronise Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
David Cronmiller Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
William Cronmiller Edison Technical High School Class of 1987
JoAnne Cronotti Nazareth Academy Class of 1970
Thomas Cronotti Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Cristina Crosby John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Nancy Croston St Agnes High School Class of 1963
Don Crouden Olympia High School Class of 1974
James Crouse Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Judith Crowder Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Judy Crowder Irondequoit High School
Kali Crowder Irondequoit High School Class of 2009
Nicole Crowder Gates Chili High School Class of 2005
Richard Crowder Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Mark Crowe Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1994
Larry Crozier Madison High School Class of 1968
Larry Crozier Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Barbara Crugnale Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Donald Cruickshank West High School Class of 1948
Martin Crum Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Charles Crumb Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1973
Charles Crumb Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Michael Crumb Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1969
Anthony Cruppin John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Alex Cruz Edison Technical High School
Angel Cruz Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1999
Anthony Cruz Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Daniel Cruz Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Elisa Cruz John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Gregory Cruz Monroe High School
Iris Cruz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Jeanina Cruz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Joe Cruz Madison High School Class of 1960
Joe Cruz John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Joe Cruz Madison High School Class of 1960
Joseph Cruz Madison High School Class of 1960
Julio Cruz Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2011

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.