Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Linda Coleman Nazareth Academy Class of 1973
Maggie Coleman Greece Athena High School
Matthew Coleman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Maureen Coleman Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983
Michael Coleman John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Nancy Coleman Nazareth Academy Class of 1973
Patricia Coleman Nazareth Academy Class of 1955
Stephen Coleman Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Terry Coleman Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Val Coleman Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Wayne Coleman Benjamin Franklin High School
Wendy Coleman Irondequoit High School Class of 1987
Isadora Coles John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Robert Coles John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Patricia Coley Madison High School Class of 1973
Terriono Coley Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Jean Colgan Brighton High School
Christie Colgrove Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Sesto Colilli Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2013
Barbara Colin East High School Class of 1979
Chris Colin East High School Class of 1974
Dawn Collalto Rochester Christian School Class of 1983
Larry Collard John Marshall High School Class of 1978
John Collazo John Marshall High School
Jose Collazo Edison Technical High School Class of 1994
Drexel Colleen Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Alethea Collier John Marshall High School Class of 2005
Calvin Collier Wilson Magnet High School
Calvin Collier Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
Donna Collier John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Kim Collier East High School Class of 1978
Nancy Collier East High School Class of 1974
Nancy Collier Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1973
Shondria Collier John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Ann Collins Monroe High School Class of 1973
Annemarie Collins Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1972
Brooke Collins Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Carli Collins Greece Arcadia High School
Christopher Collins Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2007
Cynthia Collins St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Dan Collins Odyssey School
Eileen Collins Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Gertrude Collins Nazareth Academy Class of 1935
Gertrude Collins Monroe High School Class of 1938
Gertrute Collins Brighton High School Class of 1939
Horace Collins Jefferson School Class of 1971
Kaitlyn Collins Gates Chili High School
Mary Collins Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Susan Collins St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Tammy Collins East High School Class of 1985
Thomas Collins Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1966
Martha Collister Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Richard Collyer John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Chris Colocillo Aquinas Institute School Class of 1984
Russell Colombo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Angela Colon Charlotte High School
Dorothy Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Edwin Colon East High School Class of 2001
Evelyn Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Javier Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Jena Colon John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Jezzy Colon Benjamin Franklin High School
Joseph Colon School Of The Arts Class of 2004
Lillian Colon Benjamin Franklin High School
Lordez Colon Benjamin Franklin High School
Luis Colon Monroe High School Class of 1987
Maria Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
Michael Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Mike Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Pablo Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Rosa Colon John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Venus Colon Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Carl Coloney John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Linda Colopietro Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Marcy Coloprisco Brighton High School Class of 1977
Dick Colt John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Mckenzie Colt Greece Arcadia High School
Gerard Coluccelli Aquinas Institute School Class of 1968
David Columbo Brighton High School Class of 1984
Gary Colvin West High School Class of 1962
Gary Colvin Monroe High School Class of 1965
Gary Colvin West High School Class of 1962
Eva Comeau Nazareth Academy
Joseph Comeau Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Judy Comeau Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1976
Eleanor Comegys Monroe High School Class of 1986
Joseph Comella East High School Class of 1966
Joe Comerford Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1981
Nancy Comery Monroe High School Class of 1949
Karen Cometa St Agnes High School Class of 1973
Lisa Comfort Irondequoit High School
Brenda Comisar Brighton High School
Sarah Commer Monroe High School Class of 1969
Eilene Commeta Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Mary Compartore Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Renee Compertore Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Yvonne Compretore Irondequoit High School
Kimberly Compson John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Jodie Compton Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
John Compton East High School Class of 1964
Glenn Comstock Monroe High School Class of 1947
Richard Comunale Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Robert Conadaris Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Angel Concepcion Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Migdalia Concepcion Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1992
Thais Concepcion Benjamin Franklin High School
Rick Concordia Aquinas Institute School
Steven Conde John Marshall High School Class of 2004
Paul Condello Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Russell Condello Washington High School Class of 1977
Kristine Conderman Greece Athena High School Class of 2007
Sam Condo Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
JoAnne Condoluci Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Pat Condon Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Patrica Cone Monroe High School Class of 1958
Elsie Cones West High School Class of 1953
Cathy Confer Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Lloyd Confer Madison High School Class of 1943
Irving Confin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1969
William Congdon Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Paulette Congilaro Jefferson School
Matthew Conheady Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1995
Richard Conheady Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Joe Conidaris Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Marium Coniff Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
William Conklin West High School Class of 1957
Donald Conley Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Mary Conley St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Conlon Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Mary Conlon Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Patricia Conlon St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Patricia Conlon Monroe High School Class of 1970
Victoria Conlon Monroe High School Class of 1973
Tiffany Conn Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Gail Connell Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Jackquelyn Connell Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Jacquelyn Connell Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
John Connell Brighton High School Class of 1942
Christine Connelly Nazareth Academy Class of 1977
Edward Connelly Monroe High School Class of 1966
Sandy Connelly Brighton High School Class of 1983
Denise Connely Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Darlene Conner Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Margaret Conner St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Frances Conners Brighton High School Class of 1983
Guierreri Connie Cardinal Mooney High School
Marium Conniff Greece Athena High School
Miriam Conniff Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Kenneth Connor Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Mary Connor Olympia High School Class of 2009
Sharod Connor Madison High School Class of 1981
Catherine Connors Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Chris Connors Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Elissa Connors Bishop Kearney High School
Mary Connors Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
Willie Connors Benjamin Franklin High School
Tim Conover Charlotte High School Class of 1969
Daniel Conrad Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2013
Deanna Conrad Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Nancy Conrad Monroe High School Class of 1965
Sara Conrow Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
James Conroy Cardinal Mooney High School
Jenna Consella Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1997
Peter Consler Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Michael Consolazio Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1947
Sonya Consolazio Benjamin Franklin High School
Colette Constanza Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Autumn Conte Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Jill Conte Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1984
Joseph Conte Madison High School Class of 1946
Tony Conte Aquinas Institute School Class of 1999
Elizabeth Contes John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Aaron Contestabile Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2015
Josh Contestabile Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Sue Contestable Cardinal Mooney High School
Jessica Contrer Allendale Columbia School Class of 2007
Andrew Contrera Greece Athena High School
Barb Converse Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Donna Converse Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Alice Conway St Agnes High School Class of 1960
Cathy Conway Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Ellen Conway Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1966
Joseph Conway Gates Chili High School
Michael Conway West High School
Tracy Coogan Olympia High School Class of 1974
Anne Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Arthur Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Becky Cook Brighton High School Class of 1989
Carolyn Cook Irondequoit High School Class of 1990
Cody Cook Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
David Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
James Cook Madison High School Class of 1964
Jillian Cook Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 2012
John Cook Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Mary Cook Nazareth Academy Class of 1961
Mike Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Rebecca Cook Brighton High School
Ryan Cook Irondequoit High School Class of 2013
Shannon Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Shavonne Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Steve Cook West High School Class of 1961
Christy Cooke Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Debra Cooks Madison High School Class of 1985
Nancy Cooley John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Sue Cooley Greece Arcadia High School
Susan Cooley The Harley School Class of 1983
Jeff Cooligan Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Susan Cooly The Harley School Class of 1983
Clifford Coon Monroe High School
David Coon Monroe High School Class of 1978
Frank Coon Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Julie Coon Cardinal Mooney High School
Karen Coon Gates Chili High School
Kim Coon Greece Arcadia High School
James Coonan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
William Coons Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Ashley Cooper Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2007
Cleveland Cooper Madison High School Class of 1971
Clevland Cooper Madison High School Class of 1970
Dale Cooper Charlotte High School Class of 1972
David Cooper Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Derrick Cooper Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Janis Cooper Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Kellen Cooper Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 2001
Kenneth Cooper East High School Class of 1977
Linda Cooper Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Linda Cooper Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Lois Cooper Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Maureen Cooper Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Rosemary Cooper Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Shanelle Cooper Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2008
Whinny Cooper Brighton High School Class of 1993
William Cooper Aquinas Institute School Class of 1978
Nancy Coox Monroe High School Class of 1957
John Cope Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Barbara Copeland Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1973
Bonnie Copeland Greece Arcadia High School
Ken Copeland Greece Athena High School
Tarence Copeland Charlotte High School
Carol Copenhagen Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Cleveland Copper Madison High School Class of 1971
James Corbett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Jessica Corbett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.