Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Kyle Ab Gates Chili High School Class of 2012
Michelle Ab Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Ray Abair Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Dino Abbate Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Tiffany Abbey Gates Chili High School
Amy Abbott East High School Class of 1974
Kylie Abbott Irondequoit High School
Richard Abbott East High School Class of 1953
Robert Abbott Madison High School
Sandy Abbott Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Brian Abcd Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Kassim Abdullahi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Mustafa Abed Greece Athena High School Class of 1999
Debie Abel Irondequoit High School
Deborah Abel Jefferson School Class of 1984
Deborah Abel John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Jeffrey Abel Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1974
Phil Abel Greece Arcadia High School
Stephanie Abel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Thomas Abel Aquinas Institute School Class of 1969
Norman Abelson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Jim Able Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Richard Able Irondequoit High School
Amy Abott East High School Class of 1974
Alan Abramow Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Julie Abrams St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Karen Abrams St Agnes High School
Carol Abramson Benjamin Franklin High School
Angel Abreu Monroe High School Class of 2007
Hana Abusbeih Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Anthony Accorso Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Luis Acevedo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2000
Paul Acito Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Paul Acito Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Joanne Ackerman Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
John Ackerman St Charles Borromeo
Michelle Ackerman Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
William Ackerman Monroe High School Class of 1937
Elaine Ackerson West High School Class of 1962
Mary Ackroyd Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Patricia Ackroyd Nazareth Academy Class of 1956
Christopher Acton Gates Chili High School
Shelly Acton Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Naomi Adam Brighton High School Class of 2014
Paul Adamo Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
Allison Adams Brighton High School
Barbara Adams Brighton High School Class of 1965
Bryan Adams Gates Chili High School
Caroline Adams Brighton High School Class of 1972
Christian Adams Greece Athena High School Class of 1988
Elizabeth Adams Madison High School Class of 1965
Greig Adams West High School Class of 1966
James Adams Monroe High School
Jodi Adams Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1968
John Adams Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Kevin Adams Charlotte High School Class of 1982
Larry Adams Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Linda Adams Benjamin Franklin High School
Linda Adams John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Lisa Adams Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Mildred Adams Monroe High School Class of 1936
Nancy Adams St Agnes High School Class of 1979
Robert Adams Olympia High School Class of 1963
Rose Adams Monroe High School Class of 1951
Sandra Adams Madison High School Class of 1978
Stephen Adams West High School Class of 1968
Stephen Adams Brighton High School Class of 1971
Steve Adams Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Ted Adams Irondequoit High School
Tensu Adams Nazareth Academy Class of 2004
Tiffani Adams Gates Chili High School Class of 2015
Carol Adamski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1951
Linda Adamski St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Tensu Adane Nazareth Academy Class of 2004
Tori Adans Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1996
Sherryl Adaskin Charlotte High School Class of 1963
Howard Adkins John Marshall High School
Debbie Adlinger Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Lissette Adorno Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Hedi Aekal Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Joyce Aerpe St Agnes High School
Anne Affronti Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1973
Elvis Aganovic Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2000
Christine Agate Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Anthony Agee John Marshall High School
David Agnello East High School Class of 1973
William Agness Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Audry Agonis St Agnes High School Class of 1959
James Agostinelli Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Jeanne Agostinelli Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Ynonne Agusto Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1988
John Ahern Greece Athena High School
Nancy Ahern Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Aherns Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Pat Ahl Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Andy Ahlet Olympia High School
Cindy Ahmed Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Mohammed Ahmed Gates Chili High School Class of 2013
Pauline Ahrens Monroe High School Class of 1951
Ronald Ahrens John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Rose Ahrens Monroe High School Class of 1951
Diane Aiken East High School Class of 1996
Herbert Aiken East High School Class of 1953
Sally Aikens Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Charles Ainsworth Northstar Christian Academy Class of 2000
John Ainsworth John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Kim Airons Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Kim Ajavananda Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Lawrence Akins Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1959
Medina Aksoy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Ayla Akyaz Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1991
Br Al Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Joanne Alaimo Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1972
Terry Alaimo Monroe High School Class of 1960
Dicontanza Alan West High School Class of 1966
Knauf Alan Brighton High School
Timothy Alan Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Christine Albano Monroe High School Class of 1968
John Albano Jefferson School Class of 1974
Crissy Albarran Greece Athena High School Class of 2010
Zulma Albarran Edison Technical High School Class of 1979
Richard Albee East High School Class of 1972
Brian Albert Charlotte High School Class of 1971
Chris Albert Greece Athena High School
Joseph Albert Washington High School Class of 1929
Jen Alberti Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Marisa Alberti Greece Athena High School
David Albone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Elroy Albrecht Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1943
Jill Albright Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Priscilla Albright West High School Class of 1959
Robert Albright West High School Class of 1957
Thomas Albright St Charles Borromeo Class of 1968
Debbie Aldinger Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Darlene Aldridge Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Gail Aldridge Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1975
Mary Aldridge Brighton High School Class of 1966
Meichico Aldridge Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2004
Kathleen Ale Aquinas Institute School Class of 1998
Ellen Aleksandrowicz St Agnes High School Class of 1979
Ade Aleo St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Richard Alercia Edison Technical High School Class of 1964
Richard Alercia Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1964
Lucy Alessi Jefferson School Class of 1977
Michele Alessi Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1970
Patricia Alessi John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Tanya Alessi Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Cynthia Alexander Brighton High School Class of 1985
Darryl Alexander Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
David Alexander Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Donna Alexander John Marshall High School Class of 1957
John Alexander John Marshall High School Class of 2006
Lynn Alexander Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Lynne Alexander Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Scott Alexander Brighton High School Class of 1969
Valentina Alexander Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Barbara Alfano Nazareth Academy Class of 1957
Ronald Alfano East High School Class of 1964
Vince Alfano Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Andera Alferd Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Debie Alfieri Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Kanwischer Alfred Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Isabel Algarin Jefferson School Class of 1972
Jose Algarin East High School Class of 1993
Harold Alger Gates Baptist Temple School Class of 1979
Harold Alger John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Lisa Alhart Gates Chili High School
Steinfeldt Alice Madison High School
Juan Alicea Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2004
Stevens Alicia Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Kent Alison Brighton High School Class of 1980
John Allaway Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Beverly Allen East High School Class of 1958
Beverly Allen Monroe High School Class of 1958
Beverly Allen Madison High School Class of 1958
Bobby Allen John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Cherie Allen Monroe High School Class of 1962
Christina Allen Brighton High School Class of 1981
Corey Allen Irondequoit High School Class of 1996
Cory Allen Irondequoit High School Class of 2008
Coty Allen Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2005
Cyrus Allen Jefferson School Class of 1977
Dan Allen Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Debbie Allen St Agnes High School Class of 1978
Edwin Allen West High School Class of 1966
Frischkorn Allen Brighton High School Class of 1940
Jane Allen East High School Class of 1976
Jessica Allen Irondequoit High School Class of 1994
JoAnn Allen East High School Class of 1966
John Allen East High School Class of 1963
John Allen Monroe High School Class of 1964
John Allen John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Judith Allen Monroe High School Class of 1966
Judy Allen West High School Class of 1963
Julie Allen Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Kathleen Allen Jefferson School Class of 1966
Kevin Allen Greece Athena High School Class of 1995
Laura Allen Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Marilyn Allen Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1969
Mary Allen Nazareth Academy Class of 1943
Michael Allen Irondequoit High School Class of 1987
Robert Allen Irondequoit High School Class of 1954
Sandra Allen St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Shannon Allen Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Shanta Allen Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1995
Stacy Allen Jefferson School Class of 1988
Stacy Allen John Marshall High School
Stephanie Allen Madison High School Class of 1979
Sue Allen Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Susan Allen Greece Arcadia High School
Susan Allen Brighton High School Class of 1964
Victoria Allen Monroe High School Class of 1976
Al Alletto Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Robert Alley Irondequoit High School
Sean Alley Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2004
Todd Alley Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Bernadette Alliet Nazareth Academy
Kyla Allison Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Frank Allkofer Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Steve Allocco Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Rachael Alloj Northstar Christian Academy Class of 1999
Joan Almeter Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1967
Helen Alongi Edison Technical High School Class of 1978
John Alquist John Marshall High School
James Alsina The Harley School
Jim Alsina The Harley School Class of 1974
Julie Alsina The Harley School Class of 1971
Isaach Alston East High School Class of 1987
Ricky Alstyne Charlotte High School Class of 1981
Patricia Alsup Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Cathy Altman Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
David Altman Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Jaime Altman Irondequoit High School
Jamie Altman Irondequoit High School Class of 1994
Renee Altman Brighton High School Class of 1983
Richard Altman Monroe High School Class of 1953
Mark Altobelli Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Nicholas Altobelli Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
Paul Altobelli Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Brian Alvarado Gates Chili High School Class of 1992

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.