Click on an alumni listing from Lake Ronkonkoma, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Preeya Parmoo Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Lucio Parolisa Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Lou Parolisi Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Marybeth Parthemueller Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Kurt Paschke Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Ann Patty Sachem High School North Class of 1982
John Pavanetti Sachem High School North Class of 1978
John Pavonetti Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Luke Pedisich Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Ginette Pena Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Julian Pena Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Denise Penn Sachem High School North
Ariel Penna Sachem High School North Class of 2008
Nicole Penna Sachem High School North Class of 2007
Patricia Peperno Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Joseph Perales Sachem High School South Class of 1982
Michael Percoco Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Michael Percoco Sachem South High School Class of 2000
Damian Perez Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Jason Perretti Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Billy Perritt Sachem High School North Class of 1998
William Peters Sachem High School North
Lori Petersen Sachem High School North Class of 1985
David Peterson Sachem High School North
Richard Peterson Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Jill Petie Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Karen Petie Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Sandra Petitti Sachem South High School Class of 1987
Toni Petrifessa Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Valerie Petrillo Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Andre Pierre Sachem High School North
Heidi Pilecki Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Kenny Piotrkowski Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Gina Pla Sachem South High School Class of 1988
Gina Placelli Sachem South High School Class of 1988
Deene Poli Sachem High School South Class of 1982
Jennifer Polis Sachem High School North Class of 2009
Fotini Polizois Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Dan Ponce Sachem High School North Class of 1995
Bernadette Pool Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Cristen Porcaro Sachem High School North Class of 2005
Phil Portanova Sachem High School North Class of 1997
Laura Positano Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Jim Power Sachem High School South Class of 1982
Randi Powers Sachem South High School Class of 1989
John Price Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Joseph Price Sachem High School North Class of 1998
Gina Puleo Sachem High School North
Michael Puleo Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Dawn Put Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Jennifer Pyhevits Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Brian Quinlivan Sachem High School North Class of 1993
James Quinn Sachem South High School Class of 1990
Jim Radosta Sachem South High School Class of 1964
John Raganese Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Carlina Ragmanio Sachem High School South Class of 1997
Deborah Raia Sachem High School North Class of 1971
Debra Raia Sachem High School North Class of 1971
Anna Rainone Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Michele Rankin Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Richie Rao Sachem High School North Class of 2000
David Rasmussen Sachem High School South Class of 1974
Danny Rebelo Sachem High School North
Eva Reed Sachem High School South Class of 1989
Cheryl Reid Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Dawn Reilly Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Dawn Reilly Sachem High School South
Kevin Reilly Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Pamela Renzulli Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Nadia Resnikoff Sachem High School North
Felicia Reyes Sachem High School North Class of 2007
Joseph Ribera Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Jose Riberasais Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Debbie Riccardi Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Sharon Ricciardo Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Bryan Rice Sachem High School North Class of 2006
Christine Rice Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Bobby Richards Sachem South High School Class of 1970
Veronica Rico Sachem High School North
Kimberly Rinaldi Sachem South High School Class of 1994
Kimberly Rinaldi Sachem High School South Class of 1994
Dave Rivera Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Theresa Robacker Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Jeff Robbins Sachem High School North
Celeste Roberts Sachem High School South Class of 1974
Cindy Robins Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Sherri Rocchio Sachem High School North Class of 1989
Louis Rod Sachem High School North Class of 1998
Robert Rodriguez Sachem High School South Class of 1988
Robert Rodriguez Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Arthur Roff Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Ron Rogers Sachem South High School Class of 1978
Claudia Roloff Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Eugene Romano Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Vin Roppelt Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Dawn Rosano Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Linda Rose Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Mark Rose Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Michael Roth Sachem High School North Class of 2006
Thomas Rozek Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Denise Rubino Sachem High School South Class of 1972
Susan Rubino Sachem High School South
Laurie Rublino Sachem High School North
Rosanne Rublino Sachem High School North
Rose Rublino Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Holly Rue Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Dominick Ruggiero Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Joseph Ruggiero Sachem High School North Class of 1995
John Russell Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Debbie Russo Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Tammy Russo Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Michael Ryan Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Richard Ryan Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Sean Ryan Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Shannon Ryan Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Kimberly Ryder Sachem High School North Class of 1998
Paula Ryder Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Jeffrey Ryvicker Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Michael Sabatino Sachem High School North Class of 1989
Ralph Sabatino Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Sue Saderio Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Joseph Saladino Sachem High School South Class of 1982
Jackie Samdle Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Jennifer Sanchez Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Stacy Sancola Sachem High School South Class of 1996
Jackie Sandler Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Jacqueline Sandler Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Farrell Sandra Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Joe Santangelo Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Michael Santangelo Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Toni Santangelo Sachem High School North Class of 2007
Vanessa Santangelo Sachem High School North Class of 1992
George Sarano Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Joanna Sarro Sachem High School South Class of 1997
William Sasina Sachem High School South Class of 1972
Paul Savino Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Jon Scaduto Sachem High School North
Carol Scalia Sachem High School North
Victor Scalia Sachem High School North Class of 1965
Daniel Scenna Sachem High School South Class of 1974
Adam Schiff Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Keith Schor Sachem High School North Class of 2006
Karen Schroder Sachem South High School Class of 1980
Edward Schultz Sachem High School South Class of 1969
Edward Schultz Sachem High School North Class of 1969
Jennifer Schultz Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Susan Schum Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Tamara Schumenelli Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Joseph Scicchitano Sachem High School North Class of 1991
John Scionti Sachem High School South Class of 1968
Andrea Sedario Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Sue Sedario Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Donna Sederio Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Sue Seeley Sachem High School North Class of 1969
Cheryl Senec Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Cheryl Senex Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Tony Sepe Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Fran Sergi Sachem High School North Class of 1966
Peter Sergi Sachem High School North Class of 2012
Susan Seus Sachem High School North Class of 1967
Tod Severa Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Francis Sforza Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Frank Sforza Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Jane Shadlich Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Natalie Shagrue Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Haley Shea Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Robert Shea Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Carol Shelton Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Kathleen Shep Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Alison Sherry Sachem High School North Class of 1998
Michael Shira Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Debra Shue Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Holley Shugrue Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Holly Shugrue Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Natalie Shugrue Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Kim Shutee Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Peter Sicilian Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Michael Sierra Sachem High School North
Ricardo Silva Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Ellen Simon Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Eduardo Sinastre Sachem High School North
Bianca Sloof Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Jim Sluder Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Carol Smith Sachem High School South Class of 1987
Chros Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Geraldine Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Greg Smith Sachem South High School Class of 1988
Lee Smith Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Margaret Smith Sachem High School North
Patrick Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Raymond Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Robert Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Sandi Smith Sachem High School South Class of 2001
Sara Smith Sachem High School South Class of 2001
Stephanie Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Theresa Smith Sachem High School South Class of 1982
Tom Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Adam Snair Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Samantha Snider Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Richard Sokoloff Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Jackie Sole Sachem South High School Class of 1995
Mike Sole Sachem High School North Class of 2011
Robyn Solomon Sachem South High School Class of 1997
Suzanne Somar Sachem High School North Class of 1998
Lisa Sonamo Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Kelli Spano Sachem High School North
Christine Spatafora Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Joann Spirio Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Steven Spitz Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Nancy Sprague Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Donna Stacy Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Kristina Stadler Sachem High School North Class of 1997
Susan Stam Sachem South High School Class of 1990
David Stansell Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Debbie Steenbuck Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Kathy Steenbuck Sachem High School North
Michael Steenbuck Sachem High School North
Mike Steenbuck Sachem High School North
Jennifer Steffen Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Michael Steifman Sachem High School North Class of 1991
Justin Steigerwald Sachem High School North Class of 2008
Barbara Stephenson Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Tom Sterreck Sachem South High School Class of 1980
Kerry Stewart Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Michelle Stewart Sachem High School North
Tom Stewart Sachem High School South Class of 1974
Helga Stierholz Sachem High School North Class of 1964
Gary Stock Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Nicholas Stoher Sachem High School North Class of 2005
Jennifer Stole Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Jennifer Stolle Sachem High School North Class of 1994
James Storc Sachem High School North Class of 1993
James Storke Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Lynn Strad Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Andrew Straehle Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Tom Sturack Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Tom Sturak Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Susan Sues Sachem High School North Class of 1984
David Sundeberg Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Rose Surace Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Carole Surdi Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Laurie Swanson Sachem High School North
Bettina Swartz Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Paul Sweeney Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Ahmed Syed Sachem High School South Class of 2011
Madiha Syedda Sachem High School South Class of 1997
Michele Takis Sachem High School North Class of 1989
Frank Taravella Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Andrea Tata Sachem High School North Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Lake Ronkonkoma, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Lake Ronkonkoma, NY includes graduates from 3 schools. To filter results, select a Lake Ronkonkoma, NY high school using the links to the right. The Lake Ronkonkoma alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Lake Ronkonkoma around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Ronkonkoma, NY, Lake Grove, NY, or Centereach, NY.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Lake Ronkonkoma (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Lake Ronkonkoma residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.