Click on an alumni listing from Lake Ronkonkoma, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Laura Dreher Sachem High School North
Adam Droz Sachem High School North
Marianne Dugan Sachem South High School Class of 1989
Helga Dumois Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Tracy Dun Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Christine Dunphy Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Barbara Durham Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Paul Dutkiewicz Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Mike Ebert Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Steven Ehlen Sachem High School North Class of 2006
Robert Ehlers Sachem High School South Class of 1988
Faghty El Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Fahti El Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Fig El Sachem High School North Class of 1979
John Elliott Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Paul Elliott Sachem High School North
Scott Elliott Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Fahti Elph Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Lana Emerick Sachem High School North
Jeanie Engel Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Peter Engel Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Richard Eriaro Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Frank Esposito Sachem High School North
Joseph Esposito Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Stephen Esposito Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Timothy Everoski Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Nicholas Fabrizio Sachem High School North Class of 1976
Karen Falcinelli Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Fran Falica Sachem South High School Class of 1974
Sharon Fallace Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Thomas Farell Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Alejandro Farias Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Chris Fariello Sachem High School North Class of 1971
Jeanette Fariello Sachem High School North Class of 1960
Frank Farina Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Brian Faulk Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Roger Fay Sachem High School North
Jerry Fenton Sachem South High School Class of 1971
Farrah Feramola Sachem High School North Class of 1998
Denise Ferrant Sachem South High School Class of 1971
Audrey Ferrara Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Thomas Ferri Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Irene Ficht Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Allison Fields Sachem High School North
Melissa Fields Sachem High School North
Camille Fiero Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Myron Figueroa Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Michael Finnegan Sachem South High School Class of 1966
Matthew Fippinger Sachem High School South Class of 2014
Elise Fishman Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Todd Fishman Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Ken Fitzsimmons Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Barbara Flock Sachem South High School Class of 1964
Doren Flynn Sachem High School South Class of 1970
Lisa Fo Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Barbara Fock Sachem South High School Class of 1964
Beverly Foley Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Brian Foley Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Christopher Foley Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Kelly Foley Sachem High School North
Richard Foley Sachem High School North
Rick Foley Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Virginia Foley Sachem High School North Class of 1976
Catherine Ford Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Mary Ford Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Joseph Forero Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Frank Forrester Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Michael Fotchman Sachem High School North
Lori Fotchtman Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Debbie Foty Sachem High School North Class of 1969
Tara Fox Sachem High School North Class of 1995
Bernadette Frank Sachem High School North Class of 1997
Elaine Freedell Sachem High School North
Robert Freeman Sachem South High School Class of 1983
Judy Fried Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Jennifer Fritz Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Kristine Fritz Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Robert Fuchsman Sachem High School North
Alicia Fuggetta Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Thea Gaborino Sachem High School South Class of 1974
Christine Gaebel Sachem High School North Class of 1989
Anthony Gallo Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Barbara Gallo Sachem High School North Class of 1968
Melissa Gallo Sachem South High School Class of 2007
Jennie Garbarini Sachem High School North Class of 1976
Jennifer Gedulig Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Kathleen Gee Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Violet Geguzis Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Dolores Geigel Sachem High School South Class of 1964
Kevin Geirloff Sachem High School North Class of 1989
John Georgi Sachem High School North Class of 2006
Neil Gerbe Sachem High School South Class of 1981
Charles Gerbie Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Suzanne Gerstner Sachem South High School Class of 1972
Robin Gertner Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Kristen Gerwic Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Michelle Ghericten Sachem South High School Class of 2003
Alexia Ghiraldi Sachem High School North
Alexis Ghiraldi Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Christopher Ghiraldi Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Barbara Giangrande Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Peter Giargente Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Kathleen Gibbons Sachem High School South Class of 1981
Linda Gibson Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Karen Gilbert Sachem South High School Class of 1974
Christopher Gilio Sachem South High School Class of 1995
Brian Gilligan Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Gene Gilligan Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Steve Giorlando Sachem High School South Class of 1974
Greg Glad Sachem South High School Class of 1984
Kenneth Gladstone Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Vanessa Glennon Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Carol Gnatowsky Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Thomas Goedeck Sachem High School South Class of 1982
Thomas Goedeck Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Mark Goldhammer Sachem High School North
Thomas Goldhammer Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Tom Goldhammer Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Tommy Goldhammer Sachem High School North
Jason Goldstein Sachem South High School
Joseph Golle Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Fred Golsner Sachem High School North Class of 1976
Frederick Golsner Sachem High School North
Michael Grackin Sachem High School North Class of 1963
Nicole Gradiner Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Ross Grandin Sachem South High School Class of 1998
Bob Grant Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Lisa Grant Sachem High School North Class of 1984
James Gribbins Sachem High School South Class of 1981
Kathleen Griffin Sachem High School North Class of 1968
Kathleen Griffon Sachem High School North Class of 1968
Glenn Grodner Sachem High School North Class of 1991
Amy Grossman Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Joe Grosso Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Eugiena Grzegorczyk Sachem High School North Class of 1968
Nolvia Guardado Sachem High School North
Tonirose Gucciardo Sachem High School South Class of 1982
Vincent Gucciardo Sachem High School North Class of 1962
Joseph Guercio Sachem High School North Class of 2005
Michael Guercio Sachem High School North Class of 1986
John Hacker Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Beth Hackett Sachem High School North
Marianne Hackett Sachem High School North Class of 1969
Edward Hahn Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Kimberly Haight Sachem High School South Class of 1992
Kathy Hall Sachem High School North Class of 1997
Stacy Halloer Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Gerard Hank Sachem High School North Class of 1972
Cheryl Hanlon Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Kathy Hanlon Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Owen Hanlon Sachem High School South Class of 1981
Stephen Hanlon Sachem High School North
Jennifer Hansen Sachem High School North Class of 1968
Yvonne Harbich Sachem High School South Class of 1968
Katherine Harding Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Katie Harding Sachem South High School Class of 2002
Bridgett Hartmann Sachem High School North
Donna Hartmann Sachem High School North
David Hartstein Sachem South High School Class of 1994
Diane Hawkins Sachem High School North Class of 1971
Brook Heberer Sachem High School North Class of 1997
Bruno Hector Sachem High School North Class of 1989
Amy Heilweil Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Thomas Heller Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Thomas Heller Sachem South High School
Shaquiella Henderson Sachem High School South Class of 2011
Will Henry Sachem High School North
William Henry Sachem High School North
Maria Hernandez Sachem South High School Class of 1993
Tracy Hessler Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Walter Hieronymi Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Christine Hill Sachem High School North Class of 1991
Keith Hillman Sachem South High School Class of 1988
Debbie Hines Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Melissa Hirshfield Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Robin Hirshfield Sachem High School North Class of 1984
John Hloboby Sachem High School North Class of 1975
George Hodges Sachem South High School Class of 1993
Kelly Hoehler Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Stacy Hoehler Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Stacy Hoehler Sachem High School South Class of 1980
Kelly Hogan Sachem High School North
Thomas Hogan Sachem High School South Class of 1973
Lisa Holgerson Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Adam Hollander Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Dory Holmes Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Doreen Hoodie Sachem High School North
Scott Hornoug Sachem High School North Class of 1997
Scott Hornung Sachem High School North Class of 1997
Denise Horstmann Sachem South High School
Michael Howell Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Monica Hug Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Wendy Hughes Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Rui Hughs Sachem High School North Class of 1991
Mark Hunkeler Sachem High School North
Mark Hunkerler Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Chris Hunkler Sachem High School North Class of 1995
Mark Hunkler Sachem High School North Class of 1999
William Hyer Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Grace Iannotta Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Jennifer Iannuzzi Sachem High School North Class of 1991
Lori Iannuzzi Sachem High School North
Joseph Ingarra Sachem High School North
Daniel Ingber Sachem South High School Class of 1994
Janice Ingram Sachem High School North Class of 1973
Ashley Isabelle Sachem High School North Class of 1925
Christine Ive Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Christine Ivello Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Suzanne Ivers Sachem High School South Class of 1982
Amy Jachson Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Fletcher Jacobs Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Osnato Jaime Sachem South High School Class of 1998
Jessica James Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Kim James Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Michelle Jamsky Sachem High School North
David Jay Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Laurie Jewels Sachem High School North
Ellen Johnsen Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Richard Johnston Sachem High School North Class of 1970
Thomas Jolley Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Tom Jolly Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Jenny Jones Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Melissa Jones Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Richard Jones Sachem High School North Class of 1979
David Jordan Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Debra Jordan Sachem High School South
Eddie Jordan Sachem South High School Class of 1986
Kenneth Joseph Sachem High School South Class of 2001
Yjtj Jtj Sachem South High School Class of 1993
Joseph Juliano Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Patricia Julius Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Dawn Jurgensen Sachem High School South Class of 1972
Nicole Kaczmarski Sachem High School North
Corinne Kalbacher Sachem High School North
Helene Kappler Sachem High School North Class of 1962
Hellene Kappler Sachem High School North Class of 1962
Kris Karlsen Sachem High School North Class of 1973
Walter Katen Sachem High School North
Helen Katonica Sachem South High School Class of 1960
Linda Katonica Sachem South High School Class of 1960
Karen Kayola Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Elyse Keleman Sachem High School North
Christopher Kelly Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Patrice Kelly Sachem High School North
William Kelly Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Rodrigo Kern Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Ann Ketterer Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Anne Ketterer Sachem High School North
Annemarie Kiley Sachem High School North Class of 1999

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Lake Ronkonkoma, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Lake Ronkonkoma, NY includes graduates from 3 schools. To filter results, select a Lake Ronkonkoma, NY high school using the links to the right. The Lake Ronkonkoma alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Lake Ronkonkoma around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Ronkonkoma, NY, Lake Grove, NY, or Centereach, NY.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Lake Ronkonkoma (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Lake Ronkonkoma residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.