Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Jane Roth Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Peter Roth Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Scott Roth Great Neck North High School
Robert Rothbaum Great Neck North High School
Randi Rothman Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Lynn Rothschild Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Barbara Rothstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Marjorie Rothstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Roberta Rothstein John L Miller North High School Class of 1962
Debora Rozenblum Great Neck North High School
Alene Ruben Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Gail Rubenstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Jodi Rubenstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Michael Rubenstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Randi Rubenstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Bonnie Rubin Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Debra Rubin Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Rachel Rubin Great Neck South High School Class of 2000
Gilbert Rubman Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1972
Jordan Rudess Great Neck North High School
Lori Rudman Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Marc Rudman Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Jeffrey Rudolph Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Sean Ruppel Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Robin Rutkin Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Kenny Ryan Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Joshua Sabetfard Great Neck South High School
Andrew Sabin Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Barbara Sabin Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Robert Sabin Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Kathy Sacks Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Howard Saffan Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Neil Saggerson Great Neck North High School
Seth Sagittarius Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Daniel Sakhetou Great Neck North High School
Janet Sakota Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Leslei Saks Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Alfred Salami Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Thomas Salerno Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Stephanie Salisbury Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Russell Salk Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Carole Salvage Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Joann Salvemini Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Reagan Sam Great Neck North High School
Regan Sam Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Jessica Samouhi Great Neck North High School
Sharon Samuels Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Jarett Sanatar Great Neck High School
Beverly Sanders Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Elizabeth Sanders Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Juliete Sanders Great Neck South High School
Liz Sanders Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Brian Sandeson Great Neck High School
Ellen Sandler Great Neck North High School
Caitlin Santiago Great Neck South High School
Gino Santora Great Neck North High School
Ken Santoro Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Rina Saraf Great Neck North High School
David Sarafzhadih Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Mark Sard Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Michael Sassower Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Rayne Sassower Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Seth Savitt Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Betty Sawyer Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Lillian Sawyer Great Neck High School
Lillian Sawyer Great Neck North High School Class of 1952
Evan Sayet Great Neck South High School
Jaymie Sayett Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
John Scala Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Eric Scalatar Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
John Scanlon Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Fran Scaringi Great Neck South High School
Michael Scaringi Great Neck High School
Michael Scaringi Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Scott Schachter Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Dan Scharf Great Neck South High School Class of 1957
Richard Schaub Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Rondi Schecter Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Jeffrey Scheelje Great Neck South High School
John Scheibel Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Richard Scheiner Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Robin Schenck Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Eileen Scheuer Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Lisa Schiffman Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Adam Schild Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Harold Schimmel Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Stephen Schimmel Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Andrea Schirn Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Deborah Schlackman Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Melissa Schlager Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Kenny Schlosser Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Alan Schmelkin Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Alan Schmelkin Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Stephen Schmelnick Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Laura Schnall Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Jeff Schneebaum Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Carole Schneider Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Diane Schneider Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Paul Schneider Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Tami Schneider Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Elliot Schnier Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Dave Schoenholtz Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Hank Schoenwetter Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Marjorie Schoffman Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Nina Schomberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Nancy Schonberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Mark Schonfeld Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Gwen Schonzeit Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Jacob Schor Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Robert Schorr Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Howard Schottenfeld Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Bonnie Schub Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Guilherme Schuetz Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Robin Schulman Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Arthur Schultz Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Hope Schuster Village School Class of 1976
Paul Schuster Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Richad Schuster Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Tori Schwab Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Diane Schwagerl Great Neck South High School
Steven Schwam Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Alan Schwartz Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Allan Schwartz Great Neck North High School
Allan Schwartz Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Andrea Schwartz Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Andrew Schwartz Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Barbra Schwartz Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Brad Schwartz Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Carolyn Schwartz Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
David Schwartz Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Elliott Schwartz Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Gary Schwartz Great Neck North High School
Heidi Schwartz Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Helen Schwartz Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Joanne Schwartz Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Karen Schwartz Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Louise Schwartz Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Marc Schwartz Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Nancy Schwartz Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Samuel Schwartz Great Neck North High School
Steven Schwartz Great Neck North High School
Jeffrey Schwarz Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Elisa Schweber Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Stephen Schweiger Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Paul Schwen Great Neck North High School Class of 1954
Marcia Scott Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Kristina Se John L Miller North High School Class of 1982
Ben Sed Great Neck North High School Class of 2011
Norm Seely Great Neck North High School
Efraim Seena Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Fred Segal Great Neck South High School
Jennifer Seidelman Great Neck North High School Class of 1992
Matthew Seiden Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Jeffrey Seider Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Richard Seider Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Gerald Seidman Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
David Selig Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Ben Seligman Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
Jane Seligman Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Pamela Sellers Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Susan Sennett Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Lucy Seo Great Neck South High School
Fran Sepler Great Neck North High School
Richard Sepler Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Vladimir Serpas Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Vincent Serrone Great Neck North High School
Frederick Serven Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Neha Seth Great Neck North High School Class of 2007
Matthew Setton Great Neck South High School Class of 2001
Jodi Sgouros Great Neck South High School Class of 1988
Fariba Shaer Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Phyllis Shafran Great Neck North High School
Jocelyne Shalom Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Nathaniel Shamash Great Neck North High School Class of 1996
Robert Shamis Great Neck North High School
Jared Shaper Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Beth Shapiro Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Lori Shapiro Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Roger Shapiro Great Neck South High School Class of 1958
Steve Shapiro Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Janet Shargel Great Neck North High School Class of 2000
John Sharp Great Neck South High School
Ellen Shatter Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Ingram Shatviz Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Joyce Shavroch Great Neck North High School Class of 1949
Robin Shaw Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Deidre Sheehan Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Deirdre Sheehan Great Neck South High School
Manu Shekher Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Monica Shekher Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Bill Sheley Kings Point Country Day School
Bill Shelley Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1967
Wiliam Shelley Kings Point Country Day School
Carolyn Sher Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Ken Sher Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Kenneth Sher Kings Point Country Day School
Bill Shevlin Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Alan Shields Great Neck North High School
Renee Shiffer Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Rowena Shiftlet Great Neck North High School
Dong Shin Great Neck South High School Class of 2014
Talia Shire Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Mark Shnitkin Great Neck South High School
Joanne Shonfeld Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Judy Shucart Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Lois Shukart Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Delorus Shultz Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Judy Shwamley Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Harold Sickels Great Neck North High School Class of 1947
Kenneth Siegel Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Kenneth Siegel Great Neck North High School
William Siegmeister Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Evelyn Sierra Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Michael Sigman Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Andrew Silfen Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
David Silver Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Michael Silverberg Kings Point Country Day School
Barbara Silverman Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Deborah Silverman Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Diane Silverman Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Jill Silverman Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Mark Silverman Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Michael Silverman Great Neck South High School Class of 1996
Sheri Silverman Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Eric Silverstadt Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Cory Silverstein Great Neck North High School Class of 2014
Dean Silverstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Elise Silverstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Lisa Silverstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Lee Simins Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Bob Simon Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Debbie Simon Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Michael Simon Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Ricky Simon Great Neck North High School
Ricky Simon Great Neck South High School
Robert Simon Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Helen Singer Great Neck South High School Class of 2001
Jonathan Singer Great Neck South High School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.