Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Laura Parmer Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Carmen Parrales Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Desmond Parson Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Lawrence Parsont Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Judith Partman Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Kurt Pasler Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
David Pasternack Great Neck South High School
Mike Pastor Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Fred Pasture Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Kishan Patel Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Vicki Paticoff Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Linda Pauker Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Marshall Payn Great Neck North High School Class of 1949
Oliver Pe Great Neck North High School Class of 2012
Eva Pearl Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Charles Pearlman Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Catherine Pearson Great Neck North High School Class of 1949
Arthur Peck Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1973
Shelley Peck Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1971
Patricia Peemoeller Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Adi Peled Great Neck North High School
John Pellizzetti Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1991
Gerald Pepper Great Neck North High School
Karen Pepper Great Neck High School Class of 1968
Saul Perla Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Mark Perlberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Howard Perlis Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Linda Perlman Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Brenda Perolta Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Clinton Perry Great Neck North High School Class of 1948
Matthew Perry Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Ken Peters Great Neck North High School Class of 2016
Kenneth Peters Great Neck North High School
Jaleesa Peterson John L Miller North High School Class of 2008
Sarah Peterson Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Willie Peterson Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Sunny Pevine Great Neck North High School
Patricia Phelan Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Ed Phillips Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Julia Phillips Great Neck North High School
Goold Phyllis Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Mae Piazza Great Neck High School
Patricia Pickman Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Patricia Pickman Great Neck North High School
Susan Pickman Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Joel Pierce Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Paul Pimsler Great Neck South High School
Kenneth Pines Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Ed Pinnella Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Adam Pinsley Great Neck South High School
Susan Pitt Great Neck South High School
Hank Pizer Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Roberta PLAIN Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Roni Plotkin Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Thomas Podstupka Great Neck High School
Marie Policastro Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Roger Polisar Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Eric Poll Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Alex Polner Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Alexander Polner Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Beth Polner Great Neck South High School
Bernard Pomerantz Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Johnathan Pook Great Neck North High School
Neil Portnow Great Neck South High School
Norman Portnow Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Salvador Portugal Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Tina Posner Great Neck South High School
Ann Powell Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Guy Poynter Great Neck South High School Class of 1933
Judy Prager Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
David Pratickas Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Andrew Pravder Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1959
Roy Praver Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Lisa Precht Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
David Prensky Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
David Prentiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Pamela Prentiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Teddy Prescent John L Miller North High School Class of 1972
David Presley Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Laurie Pressman Great Neck North High School
Jordan Preston Great Neck South High School
Patricia Preville Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Michael Previto Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Leslie Price Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Susan Prigozy Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Louis Prisco Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Sue Prokopowich Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Sue Prokopowicz Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Helen Protitch Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Jessica Provoda Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Freya Pruitt Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Donald Prussack Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Marilyn Psaty Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Caleb QI Great Neck South High School
Han Qian Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Liu Qibing Great Neck High School
Edvin Quijano Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
Donald Quinn Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Lisa Qujano Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Maral Rabin Great Neck South High School
Roni Rabin Great Neck South High School
Ozana Rachmut Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Andrew Racine Great Neck North High School
Andy Racine Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Sanford Radom Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Andrew Radu Great Neck South High School Class of 2000
Audra Radzuinas Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Russell Ragland Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Janice Raitzin Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
David Ramjit Great Neck North High School Class of 2006
Donna Randazzo Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Caren Raphael Kings Point Country Day School
Marian Rapoport Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Carol Rappaport Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Shereen Rashidi Great Neck North High School Class of 2002
Arthur Raskin Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Ileen Raskin Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Ilene Raskin Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Scott Ratafia Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Steve Rattner Great Neck North High School
Sandra Rave Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Sandy Ravitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Lesly Ravkind Great Neck South High School
Leslye Ravkind Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
David Ray Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Dainel Rechler Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Daniel Rechtler Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
James Reed Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Marcia Reed Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Carol Reeves Great Neck North High School
Laurie Reeves Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Alana Rehbock Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Michael Reich Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Scott Reicherter Great Neck North High School Class of 1997
Stephanie Reichman Great Neck North High School Class of 1952
Tommy Reichman Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Anna Reihanian Great Neck South High School
Anne Reilly Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Ashley Reilly Great Neck South High School Class of 2012
Karen Reilly Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Robert Reilly Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Theresa Reilly Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Laura Reiner Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Edward Reisman Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Mark Reisman Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Karen Renard Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Nancy Renee Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Peter Renick Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Daniel Rhoaden Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Daniel Rhoden Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Corbin Rhodes Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Ken Rice Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Kenny Rice Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Leonie Rice Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Paula Rice Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Robert Rich Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Jeffrey Richman Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Michael Richman Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Jo Richter Great Neck North High School
Peter Ricken Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Sammy Rickey Great Neck South High School
Louis Ricks Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Ellen Riese Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Adin Rimland Great Neck South High School Class of 2012
Ellen Ripstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Steven Riskin Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Felice Rizzitano Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Klement Robert Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Multer Robert Great Neck High School Class of 1951
Schuman Robert Great Neck High School
Adam Roberts Great Neck High School
Michael Rochman Great Neck High School
Joseph Rod Great Neck North High School Class of 1993
Barry Rodder Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Amy Rodman Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Daniel Rodriguez Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
John Roggendorf Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Denise Rohr Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Daisy Rojas Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Richard Rolnick Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Marni Roofeiim Great Neck North High School Class of 2000
Marni Roofeim Great Neck North High School
Marni Roofine Great Neck North High School Class of 2000
William Rooney Great Neck North High School
Alan Rose Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
David Rose Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Della Rose Great Neck High School
Eleanor Rose Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Eric Rose Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Rory Rosegarten Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Brett Rosen John L Miller North High School Class of 1979
Brett Rosen Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Gary Rosen Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Amy Rosenbaum Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Amy Rosenberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Arlyne Rosenberg Great Neck South High School
David Rosenberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Elaine Rosenberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Harry Rosenberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1953
Jonathan Rosenberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Laurie Rosenberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Nancy Rosenberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Seth Rosenblatt Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Adam Rosenbloom Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Denise Rosenbloom Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Andrew Rosenblum Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
David Rosenblum Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Jane Rosenblum Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Nancy Rosenblum Great Neck North High School
Stephen Rosenblum Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Howard Rosenfeld Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Tracy Rosenfeld Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Rory Rosengarden Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
David Rosengarten Great Neck North High School Class of 2008
Tiffany Rosenhaus Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Craig Rosenman Great Neck North High School
Paula Rosenstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Steve Rosenstock Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Karen Rosensweig Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Jane Rosenthal Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Jonas Rosenthal Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Lee Rosenwasser Great Neck North High School Class of 2009
Tony Rosenzweig Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Christine Roser Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Alan Roshwalb Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Barbara Rosolio Great Neck North High School
Andrew Ross Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Fred Ross Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Jonathan Ross Great Neck North High School Class of 2001
Lori Ross Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Robert Ross Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Robin Ross Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Robyn Ross Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Stanley Ross Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Amir Rostamirad Great Neck South High School Class of 2001

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.