Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Peter Martin Great Neck South High School Class of 1996
Bonnie Marx Great Neck South High School
Gail Marx Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Keller Mary Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
John Masler Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Barbara Mason Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
John Massler Great Neck North High School
Jim Mastro Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Kathy Matson Great Neck North High School
Ashley Mattam Great Neck South High School
Joan Mattison Great Neck High School Class of 1944
Ryan Maultasch Great Neck South High School Class of 2008
Karen Maxwell Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Adrian Mayer John L Miller North High School Class of 1973
Bruce Mayer Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Mara Mayer Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Desiree Mayorga Great Neck North High School Class of 2006
Pam Mazur Great Neck North High School
Diane Mazurkiewick Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Barbara Mc Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Danny Mcaward Great Neck North High School Class of 2015
Laura McCabe Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Randy Mccarthy Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Ronald McCarthy Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1970
Brian Mccormick Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Eileen Mccormick Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Jean Mccullough Great Neck North High School Class of 1952
John Mcdermott Great Neck North High School
Robert McDermott Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
George McFadden Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
William McGintee Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Alice Mckenzie Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Christina Mckenzie Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Susan Mckinnon Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Susan Mckinnon Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Victoria Mclooney Great Neck North High School Class of 2004
Kathy McMahan Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Katherine McNabb John L Miller North High School Class of 2002
Samuel McNichol Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Pete Medina Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Amir Meiri Great Neck North High School Class of 2002
Nancy Meisenberg Great Neck North High School
Claudia Meladino Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Raymond Meller Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Diane Melnick Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Barbara Meltzer Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Bruce Meltzer Great Neck North High School
Matt Mena Great Neck South High School Class of 2000
Shirley Menard Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Teddy Mendelson Great Neck North High School
Carol Mendez Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
John Mengel Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Lauren Menkes Great Neck North High School Class of 1998
Giliane Menos Great Neck South High School Class of 2004
Anthony Messina Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Christopher Metaxas Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Natalie Metaxas Great Neck North High School Class of 2015
Peter Metaxas Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Raymond Meurer Great Neck North High School Class of 1949
Eric Meyer Great Neck South High School Class of 1993
Fred Meyer Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Maureen Meyer Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Paul Meyer Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Rhona Meyer Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Jeffrey Meyers Great Neck North High School
Mark Meyers Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Robert Meyers Great Neck South High School
Jamie Meyerson Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Stanley Mickus Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Gina Mifflin Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Brittany Mignott Great Neck North High School Class of 2016
Adrienne Miller John L Miller North High School Class of 1984
Andrew Miller Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Carol Miller Great Neck North High School Class of 1951
David Miller Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Dina Miller Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Emily Miller Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Felice Miller Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
John Miller Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Keith Miller John L Miller North High School Class of 1984
Marilyn Miller Great Neck North High School Class of 1954
MaryEllen Miller Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Marylin Miller Great Neck North High School Class of 1954
Pamela Miller Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Rachel Miller Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Randi Miller Great Neck High School Class of 1972
Randi Miller Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Robert Miller Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Robin Miller Great Neck North High School Class of 1988
Tracey Miller Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Natalie Millner Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Larry Mindel Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Christy Mira Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Charles Miscio Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Andrew Mishkin Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Julie Mishkin Great Neck South High School
William Mishkin Great Neck South High School Class of 1947
Lynn Miskin Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Ivan Mitchell Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Leslie Mitchell Great Neck North High School
Ronald Mizrahi Great Neck South High School Class of 1988
Michael Mobasser Great Neck North High School
Paul Mogul Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Russell Mollett Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Lisa Molody Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Eugenia Monaco Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Doug Monaster Great Neck North High School
Shelley Monson Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Hazel Mooney Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Martha Mooney Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Thomas Moore Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Michael Moradi Great Neck North High School Class of 2008
Alvaro Morales Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Natalia Mordachini Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Alexis Moreno Great Neck High School
James Moreno Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Jamie Moreno Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Miguel Moreno Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Caroline Morgan Great Neck High School
Jonathan Morris Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Richard Morris Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Jeffrey Morrison Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
John Morse Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Jon Morse Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Wendy Morse Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Judy Moser Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Michael Moser Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Ryan Moser Great Neck South High School Class of 2013
Lisa Moskowitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Michael Moslin John L Miller North High School Class of 1972
Corey Moss Great Neck North High School Class of 2009
Kenneth Moss Great Neck North High School
Ron Moss Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Jenny Mott Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Melaine Moussavi Great Neck North High School Class of 2002
Monica Movtady Great Neck North High School Class of 2008
Kurt Muller Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1972
Paul Muller John L Miller North High School Class of 1952
Harry Munroe Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
John Murphy Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Kevin Murphy Great Neck High School Class of 1944
Edward Murray Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Patricia Murray Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Larry Murstein Great Neck South High School
Laurence Murstein Great Neck South High School
Robert Myers Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Edward Myerson Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Mike Myles Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1964
Amanda Nabatkhorian John L Miller North High School
Nick Nabavian Great Neck North High School
Donna Nabridge Kings Point Country Day School
Joanne Nadler Great Neck South High School
Laura Nadler Great Neck North High School Class of 1945
Paul Nagel Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Steve Naidamast Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Adam Naiger Great Neck North High School Class of 1996
Justin Naim Great Neck North High School Class of 2012
Judy Namm Great Neck North High School
Theresa Nardo Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Sean Nasab Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Jeremy Nash Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Ellen Nasper Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Yossi Nasser Great Neck North High School
Robert Nathan Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Gary Nathanson Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Kelly Nathanson Great Neck North High School
Lisa Nathanson Great Neck South High School
Janis Nayer Great Neck North High School
Turhan Necef Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Richard Nedlin John L Miller North High School Class of 1988
Shawn Neinsling Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
Henry Nelkin Great Neck North High School
Susan Nelkin Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Josh Nelson Great Neck South High School Class of 1988
Michael Neman Great Neck High School
James Neubert Great Neck North High School
John Neubert Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Eileen Neuer Great Neck High School
Brett Nevid Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
Larry Newhouse Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Mark Newhouse Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Hindy Newman Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Lori Nichonsson Great Neck South High School
David Nidra Great Neck South High School Class of 2011
Stephanie Nieman Great Neck North High School
Debbie Nigrelli Great Neck North High School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Nisenson Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Roden Nissim Great Neck North High School Class of 1998
Steven Nitsberg Great Neck North High School
Navid Noghrayan John L Miller North High School Class of 1993
Arman Noghreh Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Russell Norman Great Neck South High School
Mark Northman Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Jane Novick Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Irwin Nowick Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Nufer Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
David Nuinsky Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Linda Nuzzi Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Nancy Obler Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Pat Obrien Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Julie Ochs Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Sharon Oconner Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Michael Oddo Great Neck South High School Class of 2007
Stefanie Oddo Great Neck South High School Class of 2004
Stephanie Oddo Great Neck South High School Class of 2000
Neil Odonnell Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Tammy Oestricher Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Steve Offerman Great Neck South High School Class of 1955
Steve Offerman Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Keren Ofir Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Dawn Ogden Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Ronny Oginski John L Miller North High School Class of 1984
Donald OLeary Kings Point Country Day School
Charles Olender Great Neck North High School
Andrea Oppenheimer Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
David OReilly Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Fred Oreilly Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Nikki Orlean Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Addie Orzack Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Addie Orzack Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Addie Orzak Great Neck North High School
Amy Osler Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Julie Osler Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Christine Ostermeier Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Joseph Ostermeier Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Benjamin Ostrer Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Benji Ostrer Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Evan Ostrer Great Neck North High School
Seth Ott Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Ouimet Great Neck North High School Class of 1952
Nancy Owens Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Bruce Pacht Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Alexis Packer Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Rosemarie Packer Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Rosemary Packer Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Steve Palay Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Angel Palmer Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Anne Palmeri Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Bruce Paltrow Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Sandy Panalar Great Neck North High School Class of 1998
Jeanne Pancamo Great Neck South High School
Jeremy Pantell Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Albert Park Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
Min Park Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Alice Parker Great Neck North High School
Jane Parks Great Neck South High School
Laura Parmer Great Neck South High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.