Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Diane Kohn Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Andrew Kolodny Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
David Koopersmith Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Sandy Kornheiser Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Stephen Kosik Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Samuel Kosloff Great Neck South High School Class of 1987
Judy Koslov Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Christa Kostos Great Neck South High School
Steve Koutsoyiannis Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Jill Krahel Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Alan Kramer Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Gianna Kramer Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Julie Kramer Great Neck North High School
Michael Krauss Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Barbara Kreger Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Linda Kreger Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Sandy Kreger Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Phyllis Kreutzer Great Neck North High School Class of 1954
David Kriegel Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Taul Krigbaum Great Neck North High School
Leslie Kroll Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Peggy Kroll Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Suzanne Krulish Great Neck North High School
Ursula Kucharski Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
John Kulp Great Neck North High School Class of 1943
Vinay Kumar Great Neck South High School Class of 2011
Ayako Kumei Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Alan Kummar Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Larry Kunstadt Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Michael Kuo John L Miller North High School Class of 1995
Joyce Kupferstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Charles Kureen Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Susan Kureen Great Neck North High School
Anthony Kurtinaitis Great Neck North High School
Anthony Kurtinaitis Great Neck South High School Class of 1940
Peter Kurtinaitis Great Neck South High School
Sofi Kurtz Great Neck North High School
Eric Kuslansky Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Maria Kusulas Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Alan Kypson John L Miller North High School Class of 1985
Alan Kypson Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Dan Lack Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
William Lack Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
John Lacky Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1967
Vincent Lagana Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Susan Lagin Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Kara Lam Great Neck South High School Class of 2009
Alan Lambert Great Neck North High School
Billy Lampert John L Miller North High School
Robert Lampl Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Gina Land Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Terez Land Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Karen Landau Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Arlene Lane Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Marsha Lane Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Daniel Lanell Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Lois Lang Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Stacey Lapis Great Neck North High School Class of 1991
Linda Larkin Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Anthony LaSala Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Maria LaSala Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Constantine Latatiototious Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Gary Latin Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Ellen Lauria Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Judy Lauria Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Dalia Lavian Great Neck North High School
Robert Lawrence Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Joan Layton Great Neck North High School
Paul Lazes Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Dorka Lazo Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Massimo Lazzinnaro Great Neck South High School
DEan LE Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Allison Learner Great Neck South High School Class of 1988
Melissa Lebeil Great Neck North High School Class of 2009
Danny Leberfeld Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Bernard Lech Great Neck South High School Class of 1957
Arthur Leder Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Suzanne Lederer Great Neck North High School
Bart Lederman Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Larry Lediger Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Eleanor Lee Great Neck South High School Class of 2009
Robert Leff Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Linda Leffern Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Alan Lehrman Great Neck South High School Class of 2007
Melissa Leibel Great Neck North High School Class of 2009
David Lench Great Neck North High School
Sherry Lench Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Richard Lense Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Valerie Lenz Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Elisa Leonard Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Lisa Leonard Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Wandy Leonardo Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
Hilary Lerner Great Neck North High School
Steven Lescht Great Neck South High School
Beth Lester Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Neil Levane Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Judith Leveen Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Debbie Levenson Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Lorri Leventhal Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Nina Levett Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Barbara Levi Great Neck North High School
David Levien John L Miller North High School Class of 1985
Thomas Levien Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Tom Levien Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Jeff Levin Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Jeffery Levin Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Barry Levine Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Brenda Levine Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
David LeVine Great Neck North High School Class of 1951
David Levine Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Donald Levine Great Neck North High School
Hank Levine Kings Point Country Day School
Jonathan Levine Great Neck North High School Class of 1991
June Levine Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Larry Levine Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Ross Levine Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Steve Levine Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Sunny Levine Great Neck North High School
Susan Levine Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Susan Levine Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Barbara Levitan Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Nina Levitt Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Adrianne Levy Great Neck North High School Class of 1954
Debbie Levy Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Donald Levy Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Erica Levy Great Neck North High School Class of 1998
Michael Levy Great Neck North High School Class of 2006
Mollie Levy Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Raam Levy Great Neck North High School Class of 2012
Sheila Levy Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Julie Lewine John L Miller North High School Class of 1980
Julie Lewine Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Debbie Lewis Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Leslie Lewis Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Leslie Lewis Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Leslie Lewis Great Neck North High School
Leslie Lewis Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Matt Lewis Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Matthew Lewis Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Robert Lewis Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1965
Robin Lewis Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Robin Lewis Great Neck High School Class of 1974
Yvonne Lewis Great Neck North High School Class of 2004
Robert Lexxi John L Miller North High School Class of 2008
Susan LHommedieu John L Miller North High School Class of 1962
Susan Lhommedieu Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Tom Li Great Neck South High School Class of 2010
Aaron Liang Great Neck South High School
Mary Licht Great Neck South High School Class of 1960
Bonnie Lieberfarb Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Marci Lieberman Great Neck South High School
Hayward Liebling Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
John Lightstone Great Neck North High School Class of 1944
Angela Lin Great Neck South High School
Lars Lindh Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Renee Lipschitz Great Neck North High School
Arthur Lipstein Great Neck South High School
Bondarin Lisa Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Karen Lissauer Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Diane Litwin Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Joey Liu Great Neck South High School Class of 2008
Benjamin Livian Great Neck North High School Class of 2002
Ariel Liviem Great Neck South High School Class of 2008
Donald Livingston Great Neck South High School
Terrance Livingston Great Neck South High School Class of 2009
Nancy Livingstone Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Allyne Lloyd Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Sylvia LLoyd Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Richard Lloyds Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Jim Logan Great Neck South High School
Anthony Logiudice Great Neck North High School
Riccardo Loisi Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
Marriane Lolyd Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Linda Lomarso Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Linda Lombardo Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Joanna London Great Neck High School
Matthew Looks Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Karen Lopresti Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Kenmore Lore Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Jeff Lorge Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Lewis Love Great Neck North High School
Delmis Lovos Great Neck South High School Class of 2009
Lewis Lovw Great Neck North High School
Deidre Low Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Lorelee Lowey Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Richard Lowinger Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Richard Lubin Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Adam Lublin Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Helane Lubov Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Helene Lubov Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Robin Ludwig Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Dahlia Luhaji Great Neck North High School Class of 1995
Margaret Lundin Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Elizabeth Lundqvist Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Dianne Lynch Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Jon Lynn Great Neck North High School
Allison Lyons Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Arlene Lyons Great Neck High School Class of 1951
Warren Lyons Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Scott Macdonald Great Neck North High School
Ellen Mackler Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Marina Maggeriano Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
Loretta Maggiore Great Neck South High School
Lawrence Magid Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Marie Magid Great Neck North High School
John Maher Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Scott Maher Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Jeff Maier Great Neck North High School
Patricia Maier Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Susan Maier Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Louis Maisel Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Robert Mallimson Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Sari Mallow Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Jon Man Great Neck North High School Class of 2004
Jill Mandel Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Lauren Manduke Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Denise Manfredonia Great Neck South High School Class of 1995
Beth Mankin Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Howard Mankin Great Neck North High School
Carol Mann Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Jason Mann Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Marsha Mantell Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Lerner Marc Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Emily Marcus Great Neck North High School
Lawrence Marcus Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Linda Marcus Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Marion Marcus Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Ruth Marcus John L Miller North High School Class of 1962
Teresa Maria Great Neck South High School
Lo Marie Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Jodi Marin Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Suzanne Marinan Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Peter Marini Great Neck South High School Class of 2005
Denise Marino Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Nora Marino Great Neck North High School
David Mark Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
David Markin Great Neck High School Class of 1948
William Markowitz Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Susan Marks Great Neck South High School
William Martakis Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Betheny Martin Great Neck North High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.