Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Randi Hauser Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Martin Hausman John L Miller North High School Class of 1954
Margaret Hausmanw Great Neck North High School
Daphna Hayes Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Robert Head Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Karen Healey Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Cathy Hecht Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Joe Hecht Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Joey Hecht Great Neck North High School
James Hechtman Great Neck South High School
Christian Hedstrom Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Beverly Heimberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Orin Heimer Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Mary Heinkele Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Hilary Helfant Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Louise Heller Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
David Helvarg Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Susan Helwitz Great Neck High School Class of 1961
Nizar Hemani Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Marlon Hendricks Great Neck North High School
Freshman Henry Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Ava Herman Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Danielle Herman Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Jeff Herman Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Lisa Herman Great Neck North High School
Carol Hermele Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Carole Hermele Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Naomi Hernandez Great Neck High School
Elroy Herrera Great Neck South High School Class of 2015
Lenny Hert Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Allison Hertz Great Neck South High School Class of 1988
Michelle Hertz Great Neck North High School Class of 1992
Lenny Hertzlinger Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Oliver Herz Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Oliver Herz Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Thomas Herzfeld Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Tom Herzfeld Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Scott Herzig Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Barbara Hessekiel Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Brian Hessel Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Albert Hey Great Neck North High School Class of 1950
Diana Hicks Great Neck North High School Class of 1947
Linda Higgins Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Sara Higgins Great Neck North High School
Anita Hill Great Neck North High School
Robert Hill Great Neck High School Class of 1944
Todd Hinds Great Neck North High School Class of 2004
Fred Hintze Great Neck South High School
Jane Hir Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Russell Hirsch Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Paula Hirschberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Kenneth Hirschmann Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
Naomi Hirschorn Great Neck North High School Class of 1949
Carolyn Hirsh Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Diana Hochman Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
Diane Hoffman Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Jay Hoffman Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Kenneth Hoffman Great Neck South High School Class of 1956
Kenneth Hoffman Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Laura Hoffman Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Robbie Hoffman Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Stanley Hoffman Great Neck South High School Class of 1954
Patricia Hoffmann Great Neck North High School Class of 1943
Carol Hohl Great Neck North High School
Laura Holness Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Daniel Holzberg Great Neck South High School
Man Hon Great Neck North High School Class of 2012
Mark Honigman Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Mathew Horlick Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Matthew Horlick Great Neck South High School Class of 2016
Matthew Hornick Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Keri Horowitz Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Marjory Horowitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Carla Horwitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Daniel Horwitz Great Neck South High School
Lauren Howard Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Robert Howard Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Scott Howard Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Kirby Hsu Great Neck South High School
William Huckel Great Neck North High School Class of 1954
Carole Huebler Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Sarah Hughes Great Neck North High School Class of 2006
Carlene Hunt Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Syed Hussain Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Andrew Hyman Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Hector Iella Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Vincent Ilardi Great Neck South High School
Judith Impell Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Judy Impell Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Barbara Imperatore John L Miller North High School
James Infranca Great Neck North High School Class of 1997
Alexis Internado Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Andrew Iramy Great Neck North High School Class of 2017
Douglas Irby Great Neck South High School Class of 1997
Jeff Irwin Great Neck North High School
Sahil Ishar Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Rachelle Israel Great Neck North High School
Marcus Isreal Great Neck South High School
Rachelle Isreal Great Neck North High School
Vicky Iszan Great Neck North High School Class of 1992
Irene Jacklin Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Edwin Jackson Great Neck North High School
Ellen Jacobs Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Eric Jaede Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Mark Jaffe Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Charles Jaffee Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Deeann Jaffee Great Neck North High School
Kolodny James Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Thornton James Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Gorelick Jamie Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Jack Jangana Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Shari Janoff Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Rima Jasaitis Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Rima Jasatis Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Linda Jenks Great Neck North High School
Ivan Jerabek Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Hung Jihun Great Neck South High School Class of 2010
Gordon Jill Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Goldsmith JoAnn Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Greg Johnnides Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Danielle Johnson Great Neck North High School Class of 2005
Eric Johnson Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Karen Johnson Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Victoria Johnson Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Josh Jones Great Neck South High School
Mark Jorgensen Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Marsha Joselow Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Abraham Joseph Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Kupferstein Joyce Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Dian Ka Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Laura Kaas Great Neck North High School
Peter Kaboolian Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Stan Kadner Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Elizabeth Kafka Great Neck North High School Class of 1948
Alan Kahn Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Danny Kahn Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Glenn Kalash Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Janine Kalinowski Great Neck South High School Class of 2001
Susan Kalmar Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Nicole Kamali Great Neck North High School Class of 2014
Michael Kamel Great Neck North High School Class of 2011
Josh Kamilian Great Neck North High School Class of 1991
Risa Kane Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Jill Kanter Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1970
Dana Kaplan Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Peter Kapland Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Dean Kaplanh Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Liz Kaplow Great Neck South High School
Lori Kapner Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Vickie Karasick Great Neck North High School
Abby Karasoff Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Susan Karlan Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Alayne Karlin Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Susan Karlin Great Neck North High School
Susannah Karlin Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Russell Karp Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Stuart Karpen Kings Point Country Day School
Richard Karpf Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Laura Kart Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Alan Kashi Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Nathan Kashizadeh Great Neck North High School Class of 2015
Gloria Kasil Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Laura Kass Great Neck North High School
Andrea Kates Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Cathy Kates Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Kathi Kates Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Adam Katz Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Jonathan Katz Great Neck South High School Class of 1988
Martin Katz Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Susan Katz Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Ben Kaufman Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Kenneth Kaufman Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Mandy Kaufman Great Neck South High School
Mark Kaufman Great Neck North High School Class of 1995
Eddie Kay Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Toby Kaye Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Janet Kayfetz Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Randi Kazmac Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Jonathan Kealey Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Eino Keerd Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Robert Keil Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Sharon Keller Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Sharon Keller Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Tina Keller Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Brian Kelly Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Christine Kelly Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Jim Kelly Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Margaret Kelly Great Neck North High School
Robert Kelly Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Shaun Kelly Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Alexandros Kementzis Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Charlene Kemp Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
William Kennedy Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1943
Donald Kent Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Bill Kerr Great Neck High School
Bill Kerr Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
William Kerr Great Neck High School Class of 1957
Lisa Kessler Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Alan Kestman Great Neck South High School Class of 2011
Ronald Khajezadeh Great Neck North High School
Avissa Khalili Great Neck South High School Class of 1987
Sharona Khalili Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
Deborah Khalou Great Neck North High School
Eric Khorshad Great Neck North High School Class of 2008
Donald Kidd Great Neck North High School
David Kim Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Meeheh Kim Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Steven Kim Great Neck South High School Class of 2012
Sigal Kimhi Great Neck North High School
Randy Kindor Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Curtis King Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1987
Danielle Kipnis Great Neck South High School
Otto Kirchner Great Neck North High School Class of 1942
Kathy Kirschner Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Kathy Kirshner Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Linda Klaber Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
David Klarberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Ross Klavan Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Andrew Klaven Great Neck North High School
Alan Klein Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Alyson Klein Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Carol Klein Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Hillary Klein Great Neck South High School Class of 1987
Kathryn Klein Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Linda Klein Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Richard Klein Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Adam Kleinman Great Neck South High School Class of 1996
Patricia Kleinman Great Neck High School Class of 1975
Patti Kleinman Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Vicky Kluger Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Chris Klupt Great Neck South High School
David Knight Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Robert Knops Great Neck North High School Class of 1948
Daniel Know Great Neck South High School Class of 2007
Robert Koegel Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Robert Koehler Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Iris Koenig Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Nancy Koerner Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Barbara Kogan Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Betsy Kogan Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Rojeen Kohanano Great Neck North High School
Robert Kohanski Great Neck North High School Class of 1960

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.