Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Marc Dilorenzo Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Joi Dimi Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Ellen Diner Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Jeanne Dion Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Thomas Diorio Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Mark Disman Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Vicki Ditisheim Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Vicki Ditishem Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
John Divitto Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Sandy Dixon Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Sheila DNodal Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Corrine Do Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Kal Dolgin Great Neck North High School
Sandy Dombrowski Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Steohen Dombrowski John L Miller North High School Class of 1968
Stephen Dombrowski Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Martin Domnitch Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Menglu Dong Great Neck North High School
Christine Donnikian Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Philip Donocanion Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Leora Doomchin Great Neck North High School Class of 2014
Jason Doppelt Great Neck North High School
Sherry Dorfman Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Howard Dorman Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Stefanie Douglas Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Diane Dow Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Philip Drackett Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Debbie Drelinger Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Dorothy Driscoll Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Jack Drucker Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
James Dudelson Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Laura Duggan Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Valerie Duggan Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Leonard Dugow Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Joanne Dunn Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Stacy Dutton Great Neck North High School Class of 1996
Vola Duvet Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Kenny Eagle Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Benjamin Ebrahimian Great Neck North High School
Brigitte Edery Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Dianne Edgerton Great Neck North High School
Greenberg Edward Great Neck South High School
Frank Edwards Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Richard Effros Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Fred Eggermann Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Patricia Eggers Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Dean Ehren John L Miller North High School Class of 1980
Dean Ehren Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Miriam Eichacker Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Miriam Eichacker Great Neck South High School Class of 1958
Evan Einzig Great Neck North High School
Sandi Eisenberg Great Neck North High School
Ronen Eitan Great Neck North High School
Jeanette Elby Great Neck South High School
Jeanette Elby Great Neck North High School
Kathy Elden Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Kathy Eldon Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Eley Great Neck North High School
Lisa Elian Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Scott Eliasoph Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Walter Ellena Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Dennis Elman Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
David Elner Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Jane Endler Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Roberta Engelmann Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Carol Engelson Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Kathy Engelson Great Neck South High School
Charles Entelis Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Andrew Envine Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Aimee Epstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Barry Epstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Irwin Epstein Great Neck South High School
Josh Epstein Great Neck North High School
Richard Epstein Great Neck North High School
Vivian Erani Great Neck North High School
Jon Ernstoff Great Neck South High School
Mark Errett Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Samuel Eshaghoff Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Talin Eshaghoff Great Neck South High School
Michael Eshman Great Neck High School
Mike Eshman Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Philip Esposito Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Roger Evans Great Neck High School
Nicholas Fabera Great Neck North High School Class of 2005
Leslie Fadem Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Peter Fagen Great Neck South High School
Ronald Faibusch Great Neck North High School
Helen Falk Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Sunny Fan Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Mark Fant Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Julie Faraguna Great Neck South High School Class of 1993
Doris Farahink Great Neck North High School Class of 2001
Joseph Fardad Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Diane Farell Great Neck South High School
Julie Farguna Great Neck South High School Class of 1993
Richard Farmer Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Joan Farrell Great Neck South High School
Sxtacey Faske Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1967
Marcia Fayer Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Peter Federbush Great Neck North High School
Alexander Federico Great Neck South High School
Larry Feigenbaum Great Neck North High School
David Feinberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Michael Feinberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Shellye Feiner Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Matthew Feinsod Great Neck North High School Class of 1988
Rochelle Feinsod Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Manuela Feisie Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Mathew Feit Great Neck North High School Class of 2014
Matt Feit Great Neck North High School Class of 2014
Susan Feiwell Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Anita Feld Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Wendy Feld Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Kathy Feldblum Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Barry Feldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Beth Feldman Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Joel Feldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Lewis Feldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Peter Feldman Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Susan Feldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Peter Felice Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Melanie Feller Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Vicki Feller Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Daniel Fells Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Candace Felsher Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Evelyn Feminella Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
John Feminella Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Anne Ferguson Great Neck North High School
James Ferguson Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Jim Ferguson Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Merideth Ferman Great Neck North High School Class of 2000
Mike Ferog Village School Class of 2000
Danielle Festa Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Elin Feuerman Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Ann Fiddler Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Patricia Fiddler Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Patty Fiddler Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Dennis Field Great Neck North High School Class of 1951
Stacey Field Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Jody Fields Great Neck High School
Jody Fields Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Tony Fierro Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Manuela Fiese Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Barbara Fieux Great Neck South High School
Barbara Fieux Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Edward Figueroa Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Linda Filby Great Neck North High School
Debra Filer Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Kenneth Filer Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Valerie Filler Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Aviv Fine Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
Jeff Fine Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Larry Fine Great Neck High School Class of 1966
Monica Finer Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Lynne Fink Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Susan Finkel Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Brook Finkelstein Great Neck High School
Neil Finkelstein Great Neck South High School
Chuck Finklestein Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Kevin Finn John L Miller North High School
Richard Fiore Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Bruce Firestone Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Greg Fischer Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Meryl Fischer Great Neck High School
Michael Fischetti Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Krekamey Fish Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Dan Fishbach Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Michael Fishbach Great Neck North High School
Greg Fisher Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Shelby Fisher Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Gail Fitzgerald Great Neck High School Class of 1952
Sally Flaherty Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
William Flaherty Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Toby Flaster Great Neck South High School
Toby Flaster Great Neck North High School
Robert Flax Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Robert Fleischmann Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Matt Fleming Great Neck South High School
Lisa Fliederbaum Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Eamon Flood Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Eamonn Flood Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Laurie Flores Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Nicole Flynn Great Neck South High School
Lisa Fogel Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Cathey Foily Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
John Folber Great Neck North High School
Cathy Foley Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
David Fontanella Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Dorothy Ford Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Tom Ford Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Rayann Forgaz Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Samantha Forrester Great Neck High School Class of 2012
Robert Forst Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Andrea Fortunoff Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Steve Foster Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Erin Foti Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Jane Fox Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Nina Fox Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Charles Frank Great Neck North High School
Thomas Frank Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Thomas Frank Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Linda Franke Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Lois Frankel Great Neck North High School
Sherry Frankel Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Laurie Franklin Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Thomas Franklin Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Stephanie Franzblau Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1971
Jonathan Fraser Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Debbie Fratello Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Charlotte Freed Great Neck South High School
Clair Freeman Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Craig Freeman Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Wendy Freeman Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Stephanie Freidman Great Neck South High School Class of 1996
Henry Freshman Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Jerald Freshman Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Eleanor Fried Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Frederick Friedberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Raphael Friedl Great Neck North High School
Marjorie Friedlander Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Betsy Friedman Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Elise Friedman Great Neck South High School
Gary Friedman Great Neck North High School
Harold Friedman Great Neck High School Class of 1954
Joyce Friedman Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Justin Friedman Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Leslie Friedman Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Rick Friedman Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Ronald Friedman Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Martha Friedner Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Deborah Friend Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Lisa Friend Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Louisa Frigo Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
David Fritzhand Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Robert Frost Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Dale Furer Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Jeffrey Gabbay Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Michael Gabbay Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Jeffrey Galant Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Paul Gallagher Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Lorraine Galligan Great Neck South High School Class of 1963

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.