Click on an alumni listing from Elmira, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Suzanne Rose Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Jeff Rosencrans Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Donna Ross Southside High School Class of 1952
Lisa Rossi Southside High School Class of 1980
Teresa Rossi Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Sue Rowley Southside High School Class of 1967
Matt Rozengota Elmira South Side High School Class of 1984
Matthew Rozengota Elmira South Side High School Class of 1984
Rita Ruhmel Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1947
Kelly Rush Notre Dame High School Class of 1985
Aaliyah Russell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2001
Mary Russon Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1992
Brenda Ryan Southside High School Class of 1977
Catherine Salbego Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Mary Salbego Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Kirsten Sale Southside High School Class of 1981
Sergio Salinas Thomas Edison High School Class of 1989
Alce Salter Elmira Free Academy High School
Heidi Sampsell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1985
James Sampsell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1957
Marie Santone Thomas Edison High School Class of 1960
Carlos Sargent Thomas Edison High School
Carolyn Savage Notre Dame High School Class of 1970
Michael Savage Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Mike Savidge Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Lindsa Savino Southside High School Class of 1972
Michael Savino Thomas Edison High School
Dorothy Sawyer Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Christopher Schaar Southside High School Class of 1973
Londa Schaefer Southside High School Class of 1975
Barbara Schiave Southside High School Class of 1963
Diahn Schiefen Southside High School Class of 1985
Mary Schieffen Southside High School
Pam Schindelar Southside High School Class of 1976
Theresa Schmidt Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Theresa Schmidt Southside High School Class of 1980
Donna Schoener Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1953
Lois Schonover Southside High School Class of 1946
Kristen Schoonover Southside High School
Dian Schrock Southside High School Class of 1967
Cassie Schwartz Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2013
Mary Schwieger Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1962
Steve Scofield Southside High School
Connie Sease Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1974
Kellie Seeley Southside High School Class of 1990
Jason Seelye Thomas Edison High School
Matthew Sekella Notre Dame High School Class of 1961
Mary Sementilli Southside High School
Tom Serie Thomas Edison High School
Anthony Settle Thomas Edison High School
Fred Sexton Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1996
Bill Seymour Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Matthew Seymour Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Melissa Seymour Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1986
Sherry Shablum Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Diane Shabotynskyj Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1973
Duane Shadduck Thomas Edison High School Class of 1970
Mike Shafer Southside High School
Michael Shaline Southside High School
Wayne Shaline Southside High School Class of 1977
Denny Sharp Broadway Junior High School Class of 1969
Ronald Sharron Thomas Edison High School Class of 1965
Shirley Shattuck Thomas Edison High School Class of 1967
Richard Shaw Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1954
Sue Shaw Southside High School Class of 1969
Colleen Shay Notre Dame High School Class of 1985
Anne Shea Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Steve Shea Notre Dame High School Class of 1984
Jack Sheehan Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Kathy Sheehe Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Paula Sheets Elmira South Side High School Class of 1978
Garry Shelanskey Thomas Edison High School Class of 1971
Henry Shelanskey Thomas Edison High School
Thomas Shelanskey Thomas Edison High School
Jack Shepard Southside High School
Thomas Shepard Southside High School Class of 1960
Douglas Sheperd Thomas Edison High School Class of 1960
Diahn Shieffen Southside High School Class of 1985
Jerry Shoemaker Southside High School
Joan Shoemaker Southside High School
Phillip Shoemaker Southside High School Class of 1974
James Shope Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Jim Shope Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1981
Elaine Shore Thomas Edison High School Class of 1962
Dalice Shull Thomas Edison High School Class of 1931
Jeff Sickkef Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Joan Siglin Elmira South Side High School
Thomas Siglin Southside High School Class of 1966
Nancy Silverman Elmira Free Academy High School
Devin Simmons Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2002
Richard Simmons Thomas Edison High School Class of 1965
Daniel Sincock Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Jason Singer Elmira Free Academy High School
Gurinder Singh Thomas Edison High School
Gurpreet Singh Thomas Edison High School
Angel Slaght Broadway Junior High School
Julie Slauson Southside High School Class of 1990
Julie Smallcomb Southside High School Class of 1970
Alica Smith Thomas Edison High School
Alicia Smith Thomas Edison High School
Cathrine Smith Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Clint Smith Southside High School Class of 1996
Elsa Smith Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Erin Smith Southside High School Class of 1998
Faith Smith Thomas Edison High School
Joe Smith Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1990
Kathy Smith Southside High School
Lorraine Smith Thomas Edison High School Class of 1971
Lynn Smith Southside High School Class of 1966
Marci Smith Elmira South Side High School Class of 2004
Mary Smith Notre Dame High School Class of 1986
Melanie Smith Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Nancy Smith Thomas Edison High School Class of 1970
Robert Smith Notre Dame High School Class of 1985
Sandy Smith Southside High School Class of 1990
Tammy Smith Thomas Edison High School Class of 1988
Lisa Sobkowski Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Joel Solomon Thomas Edison High School Class of 1970
Anthony Sorrentino Thomas Edison High School Class of 1980
Marilyn Sowers Elmira South Side High School Class of 1963
Pat Spadaro Thomas Edison High School Class of 1972
Adam Spallone Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2003
Philip Spallone Elmira South Side High School
Joyce Spalone Notre Dame High School Class of 1961
Richard Spencer Elmira South Side High School Class of 1985
Kathy Spinelli Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Kelly Spots Southside High School Class of 1989
Kelly Spotts Southside High School
Carol Sprague Southside High School Class of 1991
Sally Stage Southside High School Class of 1959
Sally Stage Elmira South Side High School Class of 1959
Mary Stamp Thomas Edison High School Class of 1983
Brenda Stanton Thomas Edison High School Class of 1976
Cameron Stanton Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2007
Ilene Stanton Thomas Edison High School Class of 1967
Tammee Starks Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Joann Stayments Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Gene Steinhilper Southside High School Class of 1964
John Stempin Southside High School Class of 1966
Batista Stephanie Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1994
Robert Stevens Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1960
Tim Stevens Southside High School Class of 1989
Annette Stewart Southside High School Class of 1977
Carol Stewart Southside High School Class of 1965
Linda Stewart Southside High School Class of 1985
Paul Stewart Southside High School
Jim Stocker Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1947
Kimberly Stone Thomas Edison High School
Robert Stratton Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Rebecca Stricker Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1976
William Strope Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1961
Melodee Stubbs Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1967
Ashaan Subrati Thomas Edison High School
Seitzer Sue Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Tracey Sukhee Thomas Edison High School
Colleen Sullivan Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
David Sullivan Thomas Edison High School Class of 1985
Michael Sullivan Notre Dame High School Class of 1979
Amber Summers Thomas Edison High School Class of 2010
Joan Summers Thomas Edison High School
Raynette Sutherland Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
David Swan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
John Swan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Louis Swan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Michael Swasta Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Evelyn Sweet Southside High School Class of 1936
Damion Sykes Southside High School Class of 1957
Naomi Taber Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1961
Jack Taft Southside High School
John Taft Southside High School Class of 1955
John Taft Elmira South Side High School Class of 1955
Paul Taft Southside High School
Linda Tavani Thomas Edison High School Class of 1965
Elizabeth Taylor Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Jt Taylor Notre Dame High School Class of 1988
June Taylor Southside High School Class of 1999
Karen Taylor Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Patricia Taylor Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Patrick Teat Thomas Edison High School Class of 2005
Donna Telech Thomas Edison High School Class of 1973
Joe Tellez Thomas Edison High School Class of 1971
Chritena Terio Elmira Free Academy High School
Warren Tessier Notre Dame High School
Kim Theetge Elmira Free Academy High School
Elizabeth Thomas Elmira South Side High School Class of 1984
Helen Thomas Elmira South Side High School Class of 1941
Karen Thomas Elmira South Side High School Class of 1993
Michelle Thomas Elmira South Side High School Class of 1988
Jesca Thomason Elmira South Side High School Class of 1992
Alice Thompson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1967
Carrie Thompson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1995
Beverly Thurber Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Deanna Thurston Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1996
Laura Thurston Notre Dame High School
Wilton Tifft Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1960
Betsy Tift Southside High School Class of 1968
Barbara Tighe Notre Dame High School Class of 1964
Paul Tillotson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1958
Rex Tinkerpaul Southside High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Tinklepaugh Thomas Edison High School Class of 1976
Kelly Todd Southside High School
Nancy Todd Southside High School Class of 1975
Jill Tokarski Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1993
Alexis Tommy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1997
Karen Tompkins Thomas Edison High School Class of 1989
Kathy Tompkins Thomas Edison High School Class of 1985
James Torrence Southside High School Class of 1969
Kim Torrence Southside High School
Carol Tosto Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Robin Towner Thomas Edison High School Class of 1983
Lorena Tramaleo Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
Kelly Tranner Notre Dame High School Class of 2000
Michael Treat Southside High School Class of 1978
Thomas Treat Elmira Free Academy High School
Heather Troccia Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1997
Mary Troccia Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Mary Tsitsos Southside High School Class of 1970
Darlene Tucker Broadway Junior High School Class of 1971
Mary Tuller Notre Dame High School
Bruce Tunison Elmira South Side High School
Patricia Turner Southside High School Class of 1957
Joann Twardeskie Southside High School
Sampsell Tyler Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2008
Kenneth Unger Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
James Ungerland Thomas Edison High School
Jamie Ungerland Thomas Edison High School Class of 1983
Gina Unwin Southside High School Class of 1989
Debbie Updike Southside High School Class of 1974
Dawn Urbaniak Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Jiliana Urena Thomas Edison High School
Don Urqhart Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Martin Usselman Southside High School Class of 1973
James Vail Elmira South Side High School Class of 1957
Cody VanAtta Notre Dame High School Class of 2005
Alice Vanderhoof Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1930
Margaret Vandusen Southside High School Class of 1975
William VanDusen Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Cathleen Vangorder Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
Kelly Vanhorn Elmira South Side High School Class of 1997
Lori Vantine Southside High School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Elmira, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elmira, NY includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Elmira, NY high school using the links to the right. The Elmira alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elmira around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Elmira Heights, NY, Baldwin, NY, or Horseheads, NY.

Approximately 2,300 of residents in Elmira (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,200 Elmira residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.