Click on an alumni listing from Elmira, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
David Joyce Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Esther Kain Elmira Free Academy High School
Vicki Kaiser Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Jessie Kallo Thomas Edison High School Class of 2012
Clayton Kaminska Notre Dame High School
Dorothy Kamp Southside High School Class of 1966
Nancy Kane Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
Thomas Kane Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2004
Zuniga Kathy Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Ruth Kazmark Notre Dame High School Class of 1960
James Kearney Notre Dame High School Class of 1984
Sara Keenan Elmira Free Academy High School
Sarah Keenan Elmira Free Academy High School
Melanie Keifer Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Michael Keifer Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Garrett Keith Southside High School Class of 1982
Jeannie Keller Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1993
Robert Keller Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1961
Debra Kelley Thomas Edison High School Class of 1973
Denis Kellogg Southside High School Class of 1952
Paula Kellogg Southside High School Class of 1980
Yvonne Kemp Thomas Edison High School
Lavonne Kendrick Thomas Edison High School Class of 1974
Brenda Kenyon Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Warren Kenyon Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1974
Kevin Keogh Southside High School Class of 1983
Jeanette Kimbell Southside High School Class of 1969
Paul King Thomas Edison High School
Rebecca King Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1996
Robert King Southside High School Class of 1986
Jeremy Kinkaid Thomas Edison High School Class of 1993
Kenny Kinner Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1992
Mary Kinner Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1949
Jackie Kintner Southside High School
JoAnn Kintner Southside High School Class of 1952
James Kissane Southside High School Class of 1968
Tonya Kitchen Southside High School Class of 1985
Christopher Klee Southside High School Class of 1981
Carolyn Kline Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Patricia Kline Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Ray Kline Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Richard Kline Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Michael Klose Southside High School
Sara Klose Elmira South Side High School Class of 1994
Sara Klose Southside High School Class of 1994
Sarah Klose Elmira South Side High School Class of 1994
Gary Knapp Southside High School Class of 1970
Bill Knowles Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Walter Knowles Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
William Knowles Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Marqueeta Knox Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Elizibeth Kocanski Notre Dame High School Class of 1999
Johnf Kohena Thomas Edison High School
Yolanda Kopchnee Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Jonelle Kozier Notre Dame High School Class of 1984
Nicole Koziol Thomas Edison High School Class of 1992
Tammy Krathwohl Thomas Edison High School Class of 1988
Carol Krauss Elmira Free Academy High School
Kay Krise Southside High School Class of 1965
Michelle Krisko Notre Dame High School Class of 1989
Vincent Krystof Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Sharon Kubinski Southside High School Class of 1971
Ed Kunzinger Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Stephen Kunzinger Notre Dame High School
Tarra Labar Thomas Edison High School Class of 2008
Michael Lagabed Southside High School Class of 1973
Laurie Lamb Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Lambert Southside High School
Karen Lambert Southside High School
John Lancaster Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Michael Landry Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2004
Jose Lara Thomas Edison High School Class of 1973
Arthur Larsen Thomas Edison High School
Teresa Latini Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Paul Lattimer Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
John Lauferswiler Southside High School
Roger Laughlin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1976
Jeffrey Lauper Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Keller Laura Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Barbara Layton Elmira South Side High School Class of 1944
Betty Layton Elmira South Side High School
Misty Layton Elmira South Side High School Class of 2002
Patricia Lazinski Southside High School Class of 1977
Quy Le Thomas Edison High School
Delores Leach Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Jane Leach Elmira South Side High School Class of 1967
Jane Leach Southside High School Class of 1967
Karen Leach Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Robert Leach Southside High School Class of 1973
Joe Leahy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Joseph Leahy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Charise Lebarron Southside High School Class of 1999
Antonio Lecaro Notre Dame High School Class of 1992
Deshaun Lee Thomas Edison High School
Sam Lenord Thomas Edison High School Class of 1962
Jack Leonard Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Shari Lequar Thomas Edison High School
Heather LeRoy Thomas Edison High School Class of 1996
Chuck Letizia Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1986
Brendaliz Letriz Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
David Lewellyn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Bea Lewis Thomas Edison High School
Jane Lewis Thomas Edison High School
Judy Lewis Southside High School Class of 1972
Lindsay Lewis Elmira South Side High School Class of 2009
Marjorie Lewis Thomas Edison High School Class of 1950
Tina Lewis Southside High School Class of 1976
Fredrick Linberger Thomas Edison High School Class of 1970
Mary Linberger Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Eric Lindgren Elmira South Side High School Class of 1993
Lisa Lindy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
Donna Linehan Broadway Junior High School Class of 1975
Corri Ling Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Rosina Lisano Notre Dame High School
Karen Little Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Hector Lizcano Thomas Edison High School Class of 1986
Mary Lockhart Elmira South Side High School Class of 1977
Francis Lockner Southside High School
Bernadette Lombard Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Jean Loomis Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Anthony Lopreste Elmira Free Academy High School
Anthony Lopreste Thomas Edison High School
Connie Loucks Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Tiffany Lounsberry Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Tamaco Love Thomas Edison High School
Bernadette Lovejoy Southside High School Class of 1987
Kenneth Lowe Elmira South Side High School Class of 1962
Michael Lowman Southside High School
Doreen Lucky Thomas Edison High School Class of 1961
Myra Lucky Thomas Edison High School Class of 1951
Jason Lunduski Southside High School Class of 1999
Jack Lundy Elmira Free Academy High School
Lisa Lundy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1981
Marilyn Lundy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Robert Lupica Thomas Edison High School Class of 1979
John Lutes Notre Dame High School Class of 1958
Jack Luther Southside High School Class of 1963
Ed Lutumski Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Linda Lutz Southside High School Class of 1968
John Lyman Southside High School Class of 1967
Bill Lynch Elmira South Side High School Class of 1973
Sandra Lynch Elmira South Side High School Class of 1964
William Lynch Elmira South Side High School Class of 1973
Mark Lyon Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Eileen MacDonell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1955
Kik Macdonell Southside High School Class of 1988
Margaret Mace Southside High School Class of 1946
Mary Mace Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Kathleen Mack Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Nichole Mack Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2012
Catherine Mackenzie Southside High School Class of 1965
Mark Macovich Southside High School Class of 1977
John Madden Notre Dame High School Class of 2001
Angela Madeline Thomas Edison High School
Patty Madson Southside High School Class of 1973
Richard Mahoney Elmira South Side High School Class of 1976
Kristen Maines Southside High School Class of 1999
Dottie Makovitch Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1959
Shelby Makowiec Notre Dame High School Class of 2011
Gregory Malanoski Notre Dame High School
Christina Mallare Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Brandon Mallette Thomas Edison High School Class of 2000
Jon Mallory Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Anne Maloney Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1989
George Maloney Notre Dame High School
Laurence Maloney Elmira Free Academy High School
Mary Maloney Notre Dame High School Class of 1961
Jeremy Malpartida Boces High School
Cora Mancusco Elmira Christian Academy Class of 1979
Scott Mandaville Thomas Edison High School Class of 1981
Lawrence Manikowski Elmira South Side High School Class of 1970
Martie Mannix Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Terry Mansfield Thomas Edison High School Class of 1966
Michelle Manus Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1987
Coriann Manwaring Southside High School
Vito Manzari Southside High School Class of 1947
Howard Manzie Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Maria Manzo Thomas Edison High School
Sandra Marcoccia Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Joseph Marczyk Elmira South Side High School
Brown Marjorie Southside High School Class of 1948
Ryan Marker Elmira South Side High School Class of 2004
Tara Marks Thomas Edison High School
Maria Marosek Notre Dame High School
Charles Marsh Southside High School Class of 1971
Jenefer Marshall Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1992
Keith Marshall Thomas Edison High School Class of 1989
Graham Martin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2008
Joe Martin Elmira South Side High School Class of 1975
Katanya Martin Thomas Edison High School
Mary Martin Southside High School Class of 1966
Patricia Martin Elmira South Side High School
Paul Martin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2006
Joel Martinez Southside High School Class of 2008
SHelley Martins Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1986
Herchanek Mary Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Tuller Mary Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Angelo Mastrondoni Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1973
Joseph Matkosky Thomas Edison High School Class of 1969
Gregory Matthews Thomas Edison High School
Denise May Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Jerry Mayes Southside High School Class of 1968
Thomas Mayhood Southside High School Class of 1986
Stacy Maynard Thomas Edison High School
Lori Mcblain Southside High School Class of 1982
Michelle McCann Southside High School Class of 1987
Justin Mccarthy Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Karen McCarthy Notre Dame High School Class of 1986
Mary McCarthy Notre Dame High School Class of 1967
Terry McCarthy Elmira South Side High School Class of 1963
James Mccormick Thomas Edison High School Class of 2010
Kathleen Mccullough Thomas Edison High School
Nancy Mccune Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Mary McDermott Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1948
Nicole McDonald Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
Lynn Mcelroy Southside High School Class of 1966
Dorothy Mcgriff Elmira South Side High School Class of 1978
Sandy McGuire Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Kathy Mcgurgan Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Kenny McHale Notre Dame High School Class of 1961
Stephen Mckerrow Southside High School Class of 1968
Zachery Mckibbin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1997
Molly Mckuen Notre Dame High School
Mark McNaney Southside High School Class of 1971
Corina McNeil Southside High School Class of 1974
Zelda Mcneill Thomas Edison High School Class of 1985
Roberto Mejia Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2006
Debbie Mekos Elmira South Side High School Class of 1977
Debbie Mekos Southside High School Class of 1978
Carlene Mercer Elmira South Side High School Class of 1972
Leon Merrit Thomas Edison High School
Pat Metzke Southside High School
Kenneth Michael Southside High School Class of 1959
Zachary Michaels Elmira Free Academy High School
Wayne Micheler Thomas Edison High School Class of 1994
Lana Michelko Thomas Edison High School Class of 1985
Susan Middaugh Southside High School Class of 1990
Susan Middaugh Elmira South Side High School Class of 1961
Monica Miles Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1986
Karen Miller Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1999
Karen Miller Southside High School Class of 1989
Kenneth Miller Thomas Edison High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Elmira, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elmira, NY includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Elmira, NY high school using the links to the right. The Elmira alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elmira around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Elmira Heights, NY, Baldwin, NY, or Horseheads, NY.

Approximately 2,300 of residents in Elmira (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,200 Elmira residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.