Click on an alumni listing from Elmira, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Sue Fluman Southside High School
Sue Fluman Elmira South Side High School
Tammy Fluman Elmira South Side High School Class of 1986
Tammy Fluman Southside High School Class of 1986
Kelly Flynn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1993
Danielle Ford Broadway Junior High School Class of 1996
James Ford Elmira Free Academy High School
Kathleen Ford Southside High School Class of 1965
Ann Frailey Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Mary Frailey Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Mark Frawley Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Clint Freeman Southside High School Class of 1993
Millicent Freeman Broadway Junior High School Class of 1991
Tammie Freeman Southside High School Class of 1990
Kathy French Southside High School Class of 1973
Ray Fresonke Thomas Edison High School
Bob Friend Southside High School Class of 1978
Lynda Frisbie Elmira South Side High School Class of 1986
William Frisbie Elmira South Side High School
Susan Fulkrod Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Kathleen Gaffey Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Dana Galpin Southside High School Class of 1981
Julie Galpin Southside High School Class of 1990
Lynn Galpin Southside High School
Richard Garcia Thomas Edison High School
Irene Garczynski Elmira Free Academy High School
David Gardener Southside High School Class of 1965
Susan Garey Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1991
Alexis Garraway Thomas Edison High School Class of 1988
David Garrett Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1967
Donnie Garris Thomas Edison High School Class of 1986
Joan Gary Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Rosemary Gass Southside High School Class of 1965
Rachel Genovese Thomas Edison High School Class of 1939
David Gerolimon Notre Dame High School Class of 1989
Karen Gersky Elmira South Side High School
Gail Gessert Thomas Edison High School
Ann Gilbert Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Linda Gilbert Elmira South Side High School Class of 1959
Michael Gill Thomas Edison High School
Roger Gill Thomas Edison High School
Patricia Gillette Southside High School Class of 1953
James Gilmore Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Cindy Gingrass Southside High School
Marie Ginter Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Diane Giragosian Southside High School Class of 1982
David Girardi Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Girardi Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1987
Micheal Glan Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
Sherry Glecine Thomas Edison High School
Chris Golden Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Barbara Goldfarb Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1954
Frank Goldin Southside High School
Alex Gonsalves Thomas Edison High School
Debbie Goodwin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Debra Goodwin Notre Dame High School Class of 1970
Robert Gorder Elmira Free Academy High School
Mary Grace Notre Dame High School Class of 1955
Kevin Graham Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Pam Granger Thomas Edison High School Class of 1981
Frank Gray Southside High School Class of 1992
Stephanie Grayson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1981
Liz Green Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2004
Diane Greene Southside High School Class of 1983
Ashley Greenlee Thomas Edison High School Class of 2005
Ann Griffin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Linda Griffin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Cherisse Griffith Elmira Free Academy High School
Emily Grover Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2010
Robert Grover Southside High School Class of 1968
Chanatel Guidiano Thomas Edison High School Class of 1979
Kathy Guidiano Thomas Edison High School
Andrew Guignard Boces High School
Vicki Gulo Elmira South Side High School Class of 1978
Penelope Gural Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Jeff Gurney Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Karen Habecker Southside High School Class of 1971
Jeffrey Hackett Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1981
Jennifer Hackett Southside High School Class of 2003
Annmarie Hain Notre Dame High School
Aaron Hall Southside High School Class of 1997
Dayton Hall Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Linda Hall Thomas Edison High School Class of 1986
Lynn Hall Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Melody Hall Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Marlene Halstead Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1954
Ken Ham Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1958
Frank Hammond Elmira South Side High School Class of 1965
Phil Hancock Thomas Edison High School Class of 1968
Philip Hancock Thomas Edison High School Class of 1968
Mary Handin Southside High School Class of 1970
Sharon Haner Broadway Junior High School Class of 1963
Judy Haniff Thomas Edison High School
Mary Hansen Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Gloria Hapman Elmira South Side High School
James Hargett Elmira South Side High School Class of 2011
James Harrell Thomas Edison High School
Harvey Harris Thomas Edison High School Class of 1961
Joann Harris Southside High School Class of 1962
Michelle Harris Southside High School Class of 2000
Stacie Harris Southside High School Class of 1996
Geoffrey Harrison Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1996
Linda Harrison Southside High School Class of 1969
Jeffery Harter Notre Dame High School Class of 1989
Michael Harter Notre Dame High School Class of 1989
Matt Hartley Elmira South Side High School
Jim Hartman Thomas Edison High School Class of 1983
Sean Hartman Elmira South Side High School Class of 1985
Carole Harvey Southside High School Class of 1961
Diana Harvey Southside High School Class of 1963
Jason Harvey Thomas Edison High School
Sharon Harvey Elmira South Side High School Class of 1964
George Haskell Thomas Edison High School Class of 1971
Bonnie Haskins Thomas Edison High School Class of 1970
Barb Hatala Southside High School Class of 1975
Barbra Hatala Southside High School Class of 1975
Sarah Hauber Southside High School Class of 2011
Gay Hausman Southside High School Class of 1973
Natalie Haven Southside High School Class of 1996
Aniesa Heart Southside High School Class of 1994
Larry Heintz Southside High School Class of 1967
Pamela Held Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Scott Held Elmira South Side High School
Shawn Held Elmira South Side High School
Jamie Hemshire Elmira Free Academy High School
Kathy Henderson Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Linda Henderson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1992
Mike Henry Notre Dame High School
Algeny Hernandez Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
Mathew Hernandez Thomas Edison High School
Peggy Hesselson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Karen Heuser Southside High School Class of 1987
Pat Hewitt Southside High School Class of 1967
Patricia Hewitt Southside High School Class of 1968
Julie Hicks Thomas Edison High School
Patricia Hicks Southside High School Class of 1965
Luke Hilaire Thomas Edison High School Class of 2010
Thomas Hilfiger Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Barbara Hill Thomas Edison High School
Diane Hill Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Richard Hill Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2000
Victor Hill Southside High School Class of 1966
Arthur Hilliker Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1967
Linda Hillman Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1974
Debra Himmelreich Southside High School Class of 1973
Marcia Hinds Notre Dame High School Class of 1976
Marcy Hinds Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Heather Hinkley Notre Dame High School
Eileen Hintz Notre Dame High School
Eileen Hintz Southside High School Class of 1975
Elzabeth Hitchcock Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2006
Sandra Hodge Thomas Edison High School Class of 1980
Stephanie HOg Notre Dame High School
Natasha Holden Southside High School Class of 2000
William Hollenbeck Elmira South Side High School Class of 1957
Patrick Holleran Notre Dame High School
Tom Holleran Southside High School Class of 1963
Tom Hollern Elmira South Side High School Class of 1961
Linda Holly Southside High School
Lindsay Holly Elmira South Side High School Class of 2009
Gary Holmes Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1974
Matthew Holmes Southside High School Class of 2002
Robert Holmes Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Timothy Holmes Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Rodney Hopkins Thomas Edison High School Class of 1987
William Horch Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Elizabeth Horigan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Howard Horne Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1941
Darlene Hosey Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Sandy Houck Southside High School Class of 1980
Linda Houghtelling Southside High School
Deb House Elmira Free Academy High School
Kenneth Houser Southside High School Class of 1969
Mary Houston Southside High School Class of 1965
Aniesa Howe Southside High School Class of 1994
Everts Howell Elmira Free Academy High School
Mary Howland Southside High School Class of 1966
Ted Howland Southside High School Class of 1967
Theodore Howland Southside High School Class of 1967
Cindy Hoxie Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1940
Douglas Hoyt Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Gayle Hudson Southside High School Class of 1964
Kenneth Huffman Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1996
Julie Hugg Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Catherine Hughes Elmira South Side High School Class of 1956
Charles Hughes Elmira South Side High School Class of 1962
Dan Hughes Notre Dame High School Class of 1976
Richard Hughes Southside High School
Richard Hughes Elmira South Side High School Class of 1956
Evan Hughey Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2011
Ronald Hulslander Thomas Edison High School Class of 1968
Darriana Humphery Thomas Edison High School
Ken Hunter Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Lois Hunter Elmira Free Academy High School
Jean Hurlburt Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Nancy Hurley Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Nancy Hurley Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Nicole Infantino Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
Johanna Iniguez Thomas Edison High School Class of 2005
Regina Irrizary Thomas Edison High School
Khalid Ishtihar Thomas Edison High School
Karen Iszard Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Don Jabore Southside High School Class of 1962
Mary Jabore Southside High School Class of 1964
Cathy Jackson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Andrew Jagnandan Thomas Edison High School
Conway Janet Notre Dame High School Class of 1983
Maria Jaramillo Thomas Edison High School
Dural Javier Thomas Edison High School
Susan Jay Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Jane Jenkins Southside High School Class of 1971
Sandra Jenkins Thomas Edison High School Class of 1964
Venessa Jenkins Southside High School Class of 1985
Vennesa Jenkins Southside High School Class of 1984
Soni Jesus Thomas Edison High School
Cindy Johns Southside High School Class of 1979
Marvin Johns Southside High School Class of 1971
Caleb Johnson Southside High School Class of 2014
Donald Johnson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1946
Jennifer Johnson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2003
Kathy Johnson Southside High School Class of 1971
Levi Johnson Thomas Edison High School Class of 1995
Maurice Johnson Thomas Edison High School
Maverick Johnson Thomas Edison High School
Michele Johnson Southside High School Class of 1973
Terry Johnson Notre Dame High School Class of 1970
Joan JohnsonPounds Elmira South Side High School Class of 1962
Michael Johnston Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Mike Johnston Notre Dame High School Class of 1964
Connie Jones Thomas Edison High School
Jenifer Jones Elmira Free Academy High School
Jennifer Jones Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2003
Kendall Jones Thomas Edison High School
Korin Jones Thomas Edison High School
Monttryal Jones Notre Dame High School Class of 2008
Paul Jones Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1985
Paul Jones Southside High School Class of 1968
Rico Jones Thomas Edison High School
Tonya Jones Southside High School Class of 1989
Wendolyn Jones Southside High School
Cathy Joseph Notre Dame High School Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Elmira, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elmira, NY includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Elmira, NY high school using the links to the right. The Elmira alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elmira around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Elmira Heights, NY, Baldwin, NY, or Horseheads, NY.

Approximately 2,300 of residents in Elmira (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,200 Elmira residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.