Click on an alumni listing from Elmira, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Mathew Cleary Southside High School Class of 1976
Robert Cleary Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1963
Graceann Clendenen Notre Dame High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Cleveland Southside High School Class of 2000
Edward Cloke Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Thomas Cloke Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1961
Alice Clugstone Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2006
Michael Coglan Thomas Edison High School
Gil Cohen Thomas Edison High School
Jeffrey Cohen Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Mark Cohen Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Debbie Cole Southside High School Class of 1979
Diane Cole Thomas Edison High School Class of 1976
Janet Cole Southside High School Class of 1940
John Cole Elmira South Side High School Class of 1986
Alan Colegrove Thomas Edison High School Class of 1981
Paul Coleman Elmira Free Academy High School
Kat Coles Elmira South Side High School
Chris Collins Southside High School Class of 2004
Christopher Collins Southside High School Class of 2004
Frederic Collins Elmira South Side High School Class of 1963
Frederic Collins Southside High School Class of 1963
Larry Collins Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1976
Margaret Collins Elmira Free Academy High School
Kelly Colson Thomas Edison High School
Melvin Colston Thomas Edison High School
Barbara Colunio Southside High School Class of 1981
Fran Com Southside High School Class of 1988
Kathleen Composto Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Brenda Congdon Elmira South Side High School Class of 1994
Bruce Conklin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1974
Bruce Conklin Southside High School Class of 1974
Kathy Conklin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Patricia Connelly Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Kyle Conrad Southside High School Class of 2011
Brian Cook Thomas Edison High School Class of 1981
Ric Cook Thomas Edison High School Class of 1979
William Cook Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1997
David Coon Southside High School Class of 1968
Gail Coon Elmira South Side High School Class of 1956
Norman Cooper Thomas Edison High School
Jeffery Copp Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Rose Coppola Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Mark Corby Elmira South Side High School Class of 1983
Jerald Cordier Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Jerry Cordier Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Donna Cornish Elmira South Side High School Class of 1968
Louise Cornish Southside High School Class of 1980
Scott Cornish Southside High School
Mario Cortez Thomas Edison High School
Catherine Cosgrove Thomas Edison High School
Tim Cosgrove Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
Debra Costley Southside High School Class of 1979
Brian Courtney Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1986
Carol Couse Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Covell Southside High School Class of 1983
Frank Cox Elmira Free Academy High School
Thomas Cox Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1962
Yvette Cox Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Ken Craig Thomas Edison High School Class of 1972
Chris Crater Southside High School Class of 1987
Tiana Crawford Thomas Edison High School Class of 2002
Sandra Crippen Southside High School Class of 1961
Michelle Crisco Notre Dame High School Class of 1985
Linda Crowley Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Enrique Cruz Thomas Edison High School
Gissele Cruz Thomas Edison High School
Gisslle Cruz Thomas Edison High School
Jen Cry Notre Dame High School Class of 1997
Charlotte Cummings Elmira South Side High School Class of 1964
Joseph Cummiskey Notre Dame High School Class of 1961
Joseph Cunningham Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Eddie Curry Thomas Edison High School
Philip Cusco Notre Dame High School Class of 1955
Marek Czerwinski Thomas Edison High School Class of 1981
Melanie Dalrymple Thomas Edison High School Class of 1976
Melanie Dalryple Thomas Edison High School Class of 1976
Nick Dandrea Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Sandra Daniels Southside High School Class of 1965
Leonard Danna Southside High School Class of 1943
Domenico Daqui Southside High School Class of 1998
Robert Darlrymple Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Patricia Darrow Thomas Edison High School Class of 1967
Barbara Daube Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Michael Daube Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Patrick Daugherty Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Perry David Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
James Davidson Southside High School Class of 1946
James Davidson Elmira South Side High School Class of 1972
Jim Davidson Southside High School Class of 1946
Jim Davidson Elmira South Side High School Class of 1972
Mark Davidson Southside High School Class of 1989
Sylvia Davidson Elmira South Side High School Class of 1946
Stephanie Davies Elmira South Side High School
Desiree Davis Elmira South Side High School Class of 1982
Desiree Davis Southside High School
Desiree Davis Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
Desiree Davis Thomas Edison High School Class of 1974
Gloria Davis Southside High School Class of 1967
Janet Davis Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1976
Ralph Davis Southside High School Class of 1965
Robert Davis Thomas Edison High School Class of 1978
Nancy Daw Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
Mary Dean Southside High School Class of 1981
Marylou Dean Southside High School Class of 1981
Dolores Deane Southside High School Class of 1939
Dolores Deane Elmira South Side High School Class of 1939
Jeannette Deblasio Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Robert Decarlo Notre Dame High School
Joanne Decello Notre Dame High School
Tim Decker Southside High School Class of 1971
Brian Deegan Elmira South Side High School Class of 1986
Jean Deery Southside High School Class of 1972
Phil DeFalco Thomas Edison High School Class of 1976
Zack Dehass Southside High School Class of 2006
Christine Dehaus Southside High School Class of 1981
Virginia Deibler Southside High School Class of 1967
Charlene Delany Southside High School Class of 1967
Dawn Delap Boces High School Class of 1986
Kasuni Delemothe Thomas Edison High School Class of 1988
Kenji DeLige Southside High School Class of 1983
Nichole Deluca Southside High School Class of 1988
April Demember Southside High School Class of 1988
Carmen Demember Elmira Free Academy High School
Fredrick DeMuth Thomas Edison High School Class of 1965
Amy Densberger Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1974
And Deprimo Elmira Free Academy High School
Andrew Deprimo Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1991
Dawn Deprimo Elmira Free Academy High School
Michael Derenzo Southside High School
Joseph Derito Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1960
Mary Desocio Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Jacob Deturick Thomas Edison High School Class of 1999
Rj Devitt Elmira South Side High School Class of 1988
Mark Devore Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Paige Devore Southside High School Class of 1980
Todd Dewey Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Dozak Diane Thomas Edison High School Class of 1972
Lesly Dias Thomas Edison High School
Fredie Diaz Thomas Edison High School
Suck Dick Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
Dalton Dickinson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2015
Lawrence Dickinson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1937
Pam Dickinson Southside High School Class of 1978
Jeff Dillon Southside High School Class of 1988
Jane Disrkehurst Elmira Free Academy High School
Rodney Doane Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Deborah Dobson Southside High School Class of 1972
Vincent Dolan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1956
Betty Dolanz Southside High School Class of 1977
Brian Donahoe Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2001
Jacqueline Donahue Elmira South Side High School
Jerry Donahue Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Leo Donahue Elmira South Side High School
James Donovan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Mary Dooley Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1942
Maureen Dooley Thomas Edison High School Class of 1979
Jessica Dorman Boces High School
Kelly Dorothy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Jennifer Doud Southside High School Class of 1987
Sherry Doud Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
John Dowzicky Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Daniel Dozack Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Anthony Drake Southside High School Class of 1976
Dawn Drake Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Donald Drake Southside High School Class of 1949
Kristen Drake Thomas Edison High School Class of 2001
Robert Drake Southside High School
Elizabeth Driggers Boces High School Class of 1972
Stella Duchy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Alejandro Dumas Broadway Junior High School
Catherine Dumas Southside High School Class of 1964
Katherine Dumas Southside High School
Kathy Dumas Southside High School Class of 1965
Charles Dunham Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1961
Ryan Dunlap Elmira South Side High School Class of 2013
Carey Dunlavey Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Larry Dunn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1962
Terry Dunn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Joan Dupont Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Joanne Dupont Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Michael Dwyer Thomas Edison High School
Roxanne Earnest Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Kellyjo Eastman Boces High School Class of 1985
William Eastman Southside High School Class of 1966
Christine Eckert Boces High School Class of 1999
Mike Eckert Notre Dame High School Class of 2001
Tomas Edison Thomas Edison High School
Elizabeth Edmister Southside High School Class of 1983
Jiggs Edmister Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1956
Joshua Edwards Southside High School Class of 2003
Mary Edwards Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Robert Edwards Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
William Edwards Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1991
Barbara Egan Thomas Edison High School Class of 1938
Sean Egan Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Susan Eichner Southside High School Class of 1972
Jackie Eldridge Southside High School
Alejandro Elias Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2011
Robert Ellett Southside High School Class of 1949
Joshua Elliott Broadway Junior High School Class of 1997
Bonnie ElliottBarfield Elmira South Side High School Class of 1973
Dawn Elmer Elmira South Side High School Class of 1982
Barb Elston Southside High School Class of 1969
Earl Engle Southside High School Class of 1993
Jerry Enriquez Thomas Edison High School
Ann Erickson Thomas Edison High School Class of 1998
Roxanne Ernest Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Ellen Erway Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Dominic Esposito Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Joel Esquite Thomas Edison High School
Mike Everett Elmira South Side High School Class of 2015
Elton Everts Elmira Free Academy High School
Howard Evertts Southside High School Class of 1972
Steven Evertts Southside High School Class of 1980
Sybil Ewald Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1934
Linda Eyer Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1992
Alissa Faber Thomas Edison High School Class of 1993
Kate Fabrazio Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1991
Katie Fabrizio Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1993
Unique Fair Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2013
Inga Falkenberg Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Inge Falkenberg Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Doris Farmer Southside High School Class of 1970
Kathy Farnsworth Southside High School
Michele Farr Southside High School Class of 1972
Rita Farr Thomas Edison High School
Andrew Farren Notre Dame High School Class of 1993
Jacquelyn Fauntleroy Southside High School Class of 1972
Jerome Fauntleroy Southside High School Class of 1988
Amy Felker Notre Dame High School Class of 2000
Jacob Ferger Southside High School Class of 2001
Jeff Fielding Southside High School
Bill Fisher Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
James Fisher Southside High School Class of 1991
Richard Fitzgerald Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1954
Kate Fitzpatrick Elmira Free Academy High School
Barb Fleming Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Codie Fleming Thomas Edison High School Class of 2008
Codie Flemming Thomas Edison High School Class of 2008
Sulema Flores Thomas Edison High School Class of 1999
Candy Fluman Southside High School
Shara Fluman Southside High School Class of 2000

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Elmira, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elmira, NY includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Elmira, NY high school using the links to the right. The Elmira alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elmira around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Elmira Heights, NY, Baldwin, NY, or Horseheads, NY.

Approximately 2,300 of residents in Elmira (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,200 Elmira residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.