Click on an alumni listing from Elmira, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Susan Abel Notre Dame High School Class of 1961
Harold Aber Elmira South Side High School Class of 1948
Robert Aber Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1938
Billy Abronzo Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1979
Linda Abrunzo Notre Dame High School Class of 1967
Dean Ackerman Elmira South Side High School Class of 1984
Kristen Ackerman Southside High School Class of 1983
Kermit Ackley Notre Dame High School Class of 1964
Charlene Adams Elmira Free Academy High School
Dorothy Adams Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Dick Albee Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Richard Albee Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Jeiry Alcivar Thomas Edison High School
Woughter Alice Broadway Junior High School Class of 1966
Anthony Allegretto Thomas Edison High School
Charles Allen Southside High School Class of 1973
Janet Allen Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Kelly Allen Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1981
Mori Allen Southside High School Class of 1990
Steven Allwood Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1996
Karen Allyn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
John Amacher Southside High School Class of 1967
Margaret Amacher Southside High School Class of 1946
Crystal Ames Broadway Junior High School Class of 1996
Michael Amisano Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Hanna An Thomas Edison High School
Cara Anderson Thomas Edison High School
Inga Anderson Elmira South Side High School Class of 1942
Linda Anderson Thomas Edison High School
Maureen Anderson Notre Dame High School Class of 1989
Shawna Anderson Thomas Edison High School
Christine Andrus Elmira South Side High School Class of 1985
Judith Andrus Southside High School Class of 1959
Judy Andrus Southside High School Class of 1967
Elaine Angel Thomas Edison High School
Betty Aooletin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1958
Betty Appleton Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1958
Fawn Arbagast Thomas Edison High School Class of 1979
Nicholas Armogan Thomas Edison High School Class of 1994
Constance Asher Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Alvin Avery Thomas Edison High School Class of 1972
Pam Avory Southside High School Class of 1975
Deborah Axtell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1998
Colleen Bachert Southside High School Class of 1968
Butch Bahankta Thomas Edison High School
Duane Bailey Elmira South Side High School Class of 1965
Norman Bailey Thomas Edison High School Class of 1984
Pamela Bailey Southside High School
Roxanne Bailey Southside High School Class of 1972
Tom Bailey Southside High School Class of 1983
William Bailey Elmira Free Academy High School
Karen Baily Elmira Christian Academy Class of 1976
Linda Baker Southside High School Class of 1967
Robert Baker Southside High School Class of 1999
Walter Baker Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1957
Tammi Baldwin Southside High School Class of 1987
Brenda Ballard Thomas Edison High School
Mary Ballard Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1932
Wilbert Ballard Thomas Edison High School
Jenna Balmer Southside High School Class of 2008
Linda Balmer Broadway Junior High School Class of 1971
Michael Balok Notre Dame High School Class of 1961
Katherine Baltzell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1967
William Banks Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2008
Hatala Barb Southside High School Class of 1975
Richie Barden Southside High School Class of 1969
Nilofer Barkatullah Thomas Edison High School
John Barker Southside High School
Karen Barnes Southside High School Class of 2006
Nicole Barnes Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1994
Randy Barnes Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
David Bartholomew Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1979
David Barto Southside High School Class of 1978
George Bas Thomas Edison High School
Allen Bason Southside High School Class of 1991
Linda Bates Southside High School Class of 1971
Stephanie Batista Elmira Free Academy High School
Stacie Bauman Southside High School Class of 1999
Carryl Beattl Elmira Free Academy High School
Carryl Beatty Elmira Free Academy High School
Kimberly Becker Elmira South Side High School Class of 1981
Kimberly Becker Southside High School Class of 1981
Alberta Bednarcek Thomas Edison High School Class of 1954
Jamie Bednarek Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1998
Joseph Bednarik Thomas Edison High School
John Beebe Thomas Edison High School Class of 1990
Sandra Belle Thomas Edison High School
Richard Bement Southside High School Class of 1965
Kathy Benjamin Southside High School
Adam Bennet Southside High School Class of 1999
Eric Bennett Southside High School Class of 2002
Tonya Berbary Southside High School Class of 2002
Mary Berdulis Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1967
Joann Bergh Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
David Berry Southside High School Class of 1982
Marion Biggs Elmira South Side High School Class of 1965
Dale Billings Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1957
Chuck Birch Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Mike Birdsell Southside High School Class of 1967
Karen Bjorck Thomas Edison High School
Ramona Black Southside High School Class of 1947
Gail Blackman Thomas Edison High School Class of 1967
Mandy Blair Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1979
Karen Blim Thomas Edison High School Class of 1978
Lloyd Bly Elmira South Side High School Class of 1943
Lloyd Bly Southside High School Class of 1943
Lloyd Bly Elmira South Side High School Class of 1943
Joy Bo Thomas Edison High School Class of 2002
Habberatatt Bob Elmira South Side High School Class of 1967
Argelia Bobadilla Thomas Edison High School
Karen Bola Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Donna Bolen Southside High School Class of 1965
Daphne Bombarger Southside High School
Harold Bonilla Thomas Edison High School Class of 1990
Israel Bonilla Thomas Edison High School
Rich Borden Elmira South Side High School Class of 1994
Stephen Borg Southside High School
David Bosworth Southside High School Class of 1977
Chris Bouille Southside High School Class of 1991
Helen Boulas Notre Dame High School
Cynthia Bouse Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Russ Bouse Elmira South Side High School Class of 1978
John Brand Southside High School Class of 1953
Kevin Bravo Thomas Edison High School Class of 1997
Steve Bream Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Jean Brennan Southside High School Class of 1969
William Brewer Thomas Edison High School Class of 1986
Jeannette Brewster Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Polly Broga Notre Dame High School Class of 1964
Lisa Brothers Thomas Edison High School Class of 1985
Alec Brown Thomas Edison High School
Dominique Brown Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2014
Ester Brown Southside High School Class of 1925
James Brown Southside High School Class of 1966
Linda Brown Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Lindsay Brown Southside High School
Lynsey Brown Southside High School Class of 2009
Mike Brown Southside High School Class of 2006
Stephen Brown Southside High School Class of 1967
Thelma Brown Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1955
William Brown Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1992
Dawn Brownell Southside High School
Emily Brownell Southside High School Class of 1940
Carol Bryant Elmira Free Academy High School
Stephanie Btista Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1995
Matthew Bubacz Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1979
Ellitt Buchanan Southside High School Class of 1969
Gail Buckholtz Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Mary Buckley Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Virginia Bucy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Elizabeth Bufflin Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Walter Bulas Elmira Free Academy High School
Matt Burch Thomas Edison High School Class of 1995
Fred Burdick Southside High School
Kevin Burdick Southside High School
Mary Burdulis Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Karen Burge Elmira South Side High School Class of 1993
William Burger Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1974
Angelica Burgos Thomas Edison High School
Jamie Burke Southside High School Class of 1996
Kevin Burke Notre Dame High School Class of 2009
Paul Burkett Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1956
Judy Burkhart Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Brooke Burnett Southside High School Class of 1997
James Burrow Southside High School Class of 1972
Tammy Bursso Thomas Edison High School Class of 1983
Barbara Burt Southside High School Class of 1956
Shari Bush Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
Kim Bushart Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Paul Bussell Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
James Butler Thomas Edison High School
Mary Butler Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Maryanne Butler Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Susan Butler Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Frank Byrne Thomas Edison High School
Mary Bywater Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Linda Cabernity Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Kelly Caccia Southside High School
Merlynn Cage Southside High School Class of 1962
Monica Calhoun Thomas Edison High School
Carol Callahan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1976
Michael Callahan Notre Dame High School Class of 1987
Michael Calveric Thomas Edison High School Class of 1971
Karen Camer Notre Dame High School Class of 1996
Colin Campbell Southside High School Class of 1962
Frederick Campbell Elmira South Side High School Class of 1961
Frederick Campbell Southside High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Campbell Southside High School Class of 1998
Theodore Campbell Southside High School Class of 1963
Dolores Caparulo Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1958
Joe Capawanna Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1996
Pauline Capozzi Southside High School Class of 1964
Rosemarie Cappola Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Roxanne Card Southside High School Class of 1972
Benjamin Cardamone Southside High School
Robert Cardi Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Dick Carey Elmira South Side High School Class of 1953
AJ Carizoni Elmira Free Academy High School
Carli Carlineo Thomas Edison High School Class of 2012
Sheila Carney Thomas Edison High School Class of 1969
Kathleen Carpenter Southside High School Class of 1969
Kieth Carrigan Southside High School Class of 1998
Ronald Carstens Thomas Edison High School Class of 1966
Josh Cartner Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2013
Joshua Cartner Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2014
Aleah Cartwright Southside High School Class of 2000
Gregory Carty Thomas Edison High School
Millie Casaro Thomas Edison High School Class of 1983
Charles Casey Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Aida Casillas Thomas Edison High School
Patrick Cassidy Notre Dame High School
John Catenazzo Southside High School Class of 1968
Colin Caughey Elmira South Side High School Class of 1978
Steven Cawley Thomas Edison High School
Jose Ceaspon Thomas Edison High School
Joanne Cello Notre Dame High School
Lorraine Cesare Elmira South Side High School Class of 1965
JoAnn Chalk Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Charles Chandler Southside High School
Rakeem Chapman Thomas Edison High School
David Cheplick Thomas Edison High School Class of 1970
Linda Cheplick Thomas Edison High School
Lilly Chewy Thomas Edison High School
Michelle Cholett Thomas Edison High School Class of 1985
Warren Chris Southside High School Class of 1982
John Christian Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Chris Ciaffa Thomas Edison High School
Mary Cicconi Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
John Cicora Southside High School Class of 1967
Roberta Cieri Notre Dame High School
Thomas Cieri Notre Dame High School
Raymond Cintron Thomas Edison High School
Hughes Cj Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Casey Clark Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1997
David Clark Southside High School Class of 1967
Dorothy Clark Elmira South Side High School Class of 1964
Kimberly Clark Southside High School Class of 1981
Lawrence Clark Southside High School
George Claudio Thomas Edison High School
Palua Clearwarter Southside High School Class of 1973

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Elmira, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elmira, NY includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Elmira, NY high school using the links to the right. The Elmira alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elmira around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Elmira Heights, NY, Baldwin, NY, or Horseheads, NY.

Approximately 2,300 of residents in Elmira (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,200 Elmira residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.