Click on an alumni listing from Corning, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Mandzak Corning Free Academy
Virginia Manwarren Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1965
Pamela Mattone Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1982
Gr Mayer Corning Free Academy Class of 1960
Ashley Maynard Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2004
Katherine Mc Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1999
Kevin McCarthy Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1972
Kim McCarthy Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1975
Christine McDougal Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1983
Francis Mchale Corning Free Academy Class of 1961
Tom McHenry Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1968
Danielle Mckerrow Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1997
Stan McKibben Corning Free Academy Class of 1959
Marylynn Mcpherson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Nancy Mehl Corning Free Academy
Francis Merrick Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Tinker Micheal Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1977
Douglas Mickelson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1974
Michael Mickelson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1974
Chris Miller Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1978
Deborah Miller Corning Painted Post East High School
Emily Miller Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2007
James Miller Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1975
Mark Miller Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1980
Wayne Miller Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Joanne Minard Northside Class of 1947
Jennifer Minton Corning Free Academy Class of 1983
Anthony Mizzoni Corning Free Academy
David Mizzoni Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1978
Jeff Mock Corning Painted Post East High School
George Montopoli Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Kim Moore Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1989
Beverly Morey Corning Free Academy Class of 1973
Linda Mortuiccio Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1966
David Moses Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Elaine Mosher Corning Free Academy
Mike Moulthrop Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1974
Michael Mulcahy Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1965
Roger Muller Corning Free Academy Class of 1957
William Murphy Corning Free Academy
Elaine Naples Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1976
Kenneth Narde Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1978
William Nares Corning Free Academy Class of 1955
James Neally Corning Free Academy Class of 1944
Drew Nelson Corning Free Academy Class of 2013
Steve Nelson Corning Painted Post East High School
Steven Nelson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1983
Louis Nessle Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1968
Bernita Newkirk Northside Class of 1953
Amy Nichols Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2005
Cheri Nichols Northside Class of 1961
Clifford Nohnson Corning Free Academy Class of 1959
Catherine Obrien Corning Free Academy Class of 1957
Genevieve Obrien Corning Free Academy Class of 1952
Kathleen Obrien Corning Free Academy Class of 1952
Mary Obrien Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Steve Ott Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1971
Lynn Panzarino Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1980
Marcia Payne Corning Free Academy Class of 1960
Nancy Peck Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Kat Peo Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2000
Esther Perkins Northside Class of 1935
Chantal Perrot Corning Free Academy Class of 1970
David Perry Corning Free Academy Class of 1957
Richard Perry Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Deborah Peterson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Dorthy Piecson Corning Free Academy Class of 1961
Dorthey Pierson Northside Class of 1963
Lisa Pierson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1984
Richard Place Northside Class of 1960
Robert Pleasure Corning Painted Post East High School
Odalys Ponce Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1978
Lenora Porter Northside Class of 1956
Martha Potter Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1994
George Pratt Corning Free Academy Class of 1946
Sabrina Prisella Corning Free Academy
Marjorie Pruden Northside Class of 1943
Jacqueline Pulver Corning Free Academy
Julia Quackenbush Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1973
James Quigley Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1977
James Quogley Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1977
Tim Randall Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Timothy Randall Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Jackie Ray Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1991
Michael Reardon Corning Free Academy Class of 1956
Beth Rector Northside Class of 1950
Betty Reese Corning Free Academy Class of 1947
David Reynolds Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1973
Kevin Reynolds Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1978
Pona Reynolds Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Richard Rhodes Northside Class of 1963
Jane Rice Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Rick Rice Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1965
Ynthia Rice Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1968
Anya Rinker Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1998
Allison Roberts Corning Free Academy Class of 2003
Eva Robinson Corning Free Academy
Brandon Rogers Northside
Colleen Roll Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1988
Peter Rossini Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1975
Mary Ruocco Corning Painted Post East High School
Patricia Rupert Northside Class of 1949
Fay Russell Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1973
Cody Russo Corning Painted Post East High School
Vincent Russo Corning Free Academy Class of 2005
Charlotte Ryan Corning Free Academy Class of 1954
Charlotte Ryann Corning Free Academy Class of 1954
Lindsay Ryburn Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2011
Ronald Sauter Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2000
Amy Savunen Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1998
Edward Saxbury Corning Free Academy Class of 1962
Laura Sch Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1985
Barbara Schofield Northside Class of 1956
Stephen Schreiber Corning Painted Post East High School
Henry Schwartzman Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Ron Sease Corning Free Academy
Frederick Seck Northside Class of 1956
John Selander Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1992
Mary Sementelli Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1982
Sandra Severence Corning Free Academy Class of 1961
Kim Shaddock Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1974
Brenda Shafer Northside Class of 1985
Donald Shaffer Northside Class of 1960
Colleen Sheridan Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1983
Richard Shinners Corning Free Academy Class of 1963
Joanne Simmonson Corning Free Academy Class of 1960
Ricky Singer Corning Free Academy Class of 1994
Dan Slater Northside Class of 1959
Kristy Slater Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1977
Kristina Slyter Corning Painted Post East High School
Amy Smith Corning Painted Post East High School
Corinna Smith Corning Free Academy Class of 1990
Forrest Smith Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1979
Gerald Smith Northside Class of 1963
Jerome Smith Northside
Louise Smith Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Richard Smith Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Sarah Smith Corning Painted Post East High School
Troy Smith Northside Class of 1985
Walter Smith Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1966
Gertrude Snearly Northside Class of 1948
Arabella Snow Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1981
David Snyder Corning Free Academy Class of 1962
Phyllis Spaulding Corning Free Academy Class of 1953
Charles Spears Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1966
Sean Steffen Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2003
Clarence Stevens Northside Class of 1943
Matt Stevens Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1984
Patricia Stewart Northside Class of 1958
Robert Stundtner Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1966
Mary Sullivan Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1984
Mickey Sullivan Corning Free Academy Class of 1966
Thomas Sullivan Corning Painted Post East High School
Hollie Swarthout Corning Painted Post East High School
Gregory Taft Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1985
Debra Tally Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1978
Linda Tarr Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1965
Phyllis Taylor Corning Free Academy
Jon Teeter Corning Free Academy
Dennis Terwilliger Corning Painted Post East High School
John Thomas Corning Free Academy Class of 1955
Sandy Thomas Corning Painted Post East High School
Paul Thompson Northside Class of 1957
Jay Toskonoski Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1982
Kathleen Tunney Corning Free Academy
Melissa Turner Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1998
Brian Unknown Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Connie Vine Northside Class of 1963
Barbara Waaland Corning Free Academy Class of 1960
Robert Warner Corning Painted Post East High School
David Wasson Northside
Frank Wee Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Charles Weissend Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1972
Priscilla Wexell Northside Class of 1957
Holly Wheat Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1972
Clyde Wheaton Northside
John Wheeler Northside Class of 1959
Marcia Wilcox Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1966
Cora Wilhelm Corning Free Academy
Ashley Williams Corning Painted Post East High School
Gary Williams Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1970
Jill Williams Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1968
Scott Williams Corning Free Academy Class of 2001
Steve Williams Corning Free Academy Class of 1969
Steven Williams Corning Free Academy
Marcia Willow Corning Painted Post East High School
Angela Wilson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1995
Kevin Wilson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1992
Nate Wilson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1972
Kristina Wittig Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1973
Elizabeth Woods Corning Free Academy Class of 1943
Leroy Wray Northside
Walter Yacubic Corning Free Academy Class of 1940
Norman Yan Corning Free Academy Class of 1951
Sophie Zepecki Corning Free Academy

Pages: 1 2

About Corning, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Corning, NY includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Corning, NY high school using the links to the right. The Corning alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Corning around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Painted Post, NY, Campbell, NY, or Addison, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Corning (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 300 Corning residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.