Click on an alumni listing from Corning, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Marilyn Abrams Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Linda Aiello Corning Painted Post East High School
Gerald Aiken Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2008
Larry Allison Corning Free Academy Class of 1961
Richard Alteri Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1985
Marilyn Anderson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1966
Michael Antoniades Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1989
Wendy Araujo Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1975
Jane Atwood Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1977
Albert Ayers Corning Free Academy
Nancy Bacola Corning Free Academy Class of 1958
Johnathan Bailey Corning Free Academy Class of 2012
Jonathan Bailey Corning Free Academy
Janice Baird Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Randy Baker Northside Class of 1961
Edwin Baranowski Corning Free Academy Class of 1951
Eddie Barnes Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1983
Margaret Barney Northside Class of 1949
Joseph BAtes Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1989
Robin Bates Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1984
Howard Beach Northside Class of 1957
Carolyn Beebe Northside Class of 1951
Jerold Beecher Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Ron BeGell Corning Painted Post East High School
Bobbie Bennett Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1992
Deborah Bennett Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1971
Jeff Bennett Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1981
Deborah Benyo Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1977
Newkirk Bernita Northside Class of 1953
Mindy Bessey Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1971
Robert Betts Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Louise Bierweiler Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1965
Amy Black Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1989
Barbra Black Corning Painted Post East High School
Lisa Boggs Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1982
Chris Bonham Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1992
Robert Bonnell Northside Class of 1961
Jessica Bonzo Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1998
Charles Bosket Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1970
Audrey Box Corning Free Academy Class of 1959
James Brady Corning Free Academy Class of 1941
Jeremy Brenan Corning Free Academy
David Bristow Corning Painted Post East High School
Cheryl Brown Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1971
Rick Bulkley Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1970
Jennie Burke Corning Free Academy Class of 1942
Brook Butcher Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1960
Lorena Butler Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1983
Amy Button Corning Free Academy
Jan Buxton Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1975
David Canlin Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1971
Denise Card Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1992
Kim Card Corning Painted Post East High School
David Carroll Corning Free Academy Class of 1963
Virginia Carroll Corning Free Academy Class of 1962
Mary Carrozzoni Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1973
Susan Cassidy Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Wayne Cavalaro Corning Free Academy
John Cavallaro Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1977
Elmer Chaffer Corning Free Academy Class of 1960
Cynthia Champaign Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Ervin Chance Christian Learning Center
Michelle Chapman Corning Free Academy Class of 2002
Carolyn Clark Corning Free Academy Class of 1962
Russell Clark Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1984
Thomas Clark Corning Free Academy Class of 1963
Robert Cleveland Northside
Alex Clowe Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2011
Jane Clute Corning Free Academy Class of 1955
Ralph Cole Northside Class of 1962
Nancy Coleman Northside
Robert Condella Corning Free Academy Class of 1961
Carl Conklin Northside Class of 1962
David Conlin Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1971
Walter Conlin Northside Class of 1961
Kc Connors Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1985
Fordyce Cook Corning Painted Post East High School
Bernard Cosgrove Northside Class of 1944
Fred Cosier Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1990
Gerald Costa Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1968
Julian Costello Corning Free Academy Class of 1941
David Crandell Northside Class of 1961
Cody Crooker Corning Free Academy Class of 2005
Malory Cross Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2007
Pat Crowe Corning Free Academy Class of 1959
Joanne Cuda Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1979
Richard Cummings Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1965
Tammy Davis Corning Free Academy Class of 1984
Maureen Dell Northside Class of 1962
Linda Dennis Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1968
William Densberger Northside Class of 1963
Renee Depuy Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1986
Carmen Desilva Corning Free Academy Class of 1954
Rick Dimarco Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1982
Janet Divens Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1994
Kelly Dixon Corning Painted Post East High School
Tom Donahue Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1965
Chris Douglas Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1968
James Drake Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1998
Martha Droege Northside Class of 1968
Conner Duvall Corning Free Academy
Lisa Dye Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1980
Robert Earl Corning Painted Post East High School
Deborah Eaten Corning Painted Post East High School
Judith Eaten Northside
Deborah Eaton Corning Painted Post East High School
Linda Egbert Corning Free Academy
Terri Ellis Corning Free Academy Class of 1974
Mark Ellison Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2001
Marjorie Elwell Northside Class of 1944
Samuel Elwell Corning Free Academy
Wendy Emerson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1986
John Engstrom Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1974
Susan Ennis Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Deborah Etten Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2000
Margie Etten Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1980
Dawn Felker Corning Painted Post East High School
Dan Fey Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1970
Joseph Fitzgerald Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1974
Lloyd Flaitz Corning Free Academy Class of 1940
Paul Flashfailer Northside Class of 1954
Paul Flashphaler Northside Class of 1954
Paul Flasphaler Northside Class of 1954
Michael Fletcher Corning Free Academy Class of 1967
Michael Fletcher Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1970
Susan Flood Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1980
Sue Foley Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1965
Priscilla Foote Northside Class of 1961
Phillis Foster Northside Class of 1958
Richard Fox Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1981
All From Corning Free Academy Class of 1962
Edith Gabey Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1971
Standish Gail Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Gretchen Gailey Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1981
Phylis Gallagher Corning Free Academy Class of 1952
Brent Garrison Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1989
Adam Gehl Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2001
Francis Gehl Corning Free Academy Class of 1951
Adam Geise Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1996
Shirley Gellette Northside Class of 1964
George George Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1975
Angela Gerow Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2011
Gary Gerow Corning Free Academy Class of 1962
Jim Gill Corning Free Academy Class of 1959
Jeffery Gilliam Northside Class of 1962
Jeffrey Gilliam Northside Class of 1960
Nicholas Gois Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Sue Gois Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Susan Gois Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1966
Larry Gorges Northside Class of 1962
Marylynn Grady Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Deb Grant Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1981
Terry Grant Corning Free Academy Class of 1970
Camilla Green Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1990
Robert Gregg Northside Class of 1947
Dorothy Gregory Corning Free Academy Class of 1940
Joel Griffith Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Bryan Griswold Corning Painted Post East High School
Richard Gruczkowski Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1971
Gail Gryzowski Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1979
Erin Habelt Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1994
Mary Hagan Corning Free Academy Class of 1955
Sandra Hager Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1973
Maureen Hall Corning Free Academy Class of 1956
Robert Hallahan Corning Free Academy Class of 1949
Joseph Hamilton Northside Class of 1962
Neil Hamilton Northside Class of 1955
Cecilia Hard Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2008
Melissa Harrington Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1982
Stephanie Hatch Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 2011
John Havens Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1984
Shiela Havens Northside Class of 1963
Tom Havens Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1987
Thomas Healy Corning Free Academy
Michael Heib Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1965
Daniel Henderson Corning Free Academy Class of 1988
Barbara Herr Corning Free Academy Class of 1958
Jeff Hester Corning Free Academy Class of 1963
Herman Heyn Northside Class of 1955
Richard Hill Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1974
Albert Hinkle Corning Free Academy Class of 1962
Carol Holly Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1979
William Holt Northside Class of 1958
Jack Hooey Northside Class of 1963
Connie Horton Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1964
Dan Horton Kings Way Christian Academy
Amo Houghton Corning Free Academy
Thomas Howard Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Audry Howord Corning Free Academy Class of 2011
Patricia Hultzman Northside Class of 1950
Patty Hunger Corning Free Academy Class of 1966
Patricia Hunter Corning Free Academy Class of 1966
Patty Hunter Corning Free Academy Class of 1966
Sue Hurley Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1976
John Illig Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1971
Christine Insogna Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1973
Richard ISimons Corning Free Academy Class of 1963
Brian Jackson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
David Jackson Kings Way Christian Academy Class of 1987
Don Jackson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1998
Isalin Jackson Corning Painted Post East High School
Clifford Johnson Corning Free Academy Class of 1959
Phyllis Johnson Corning Free Academy Class of 1963
Ping Johnson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1986
Sherry Johnson Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1975
Kyle Jones Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1991
Nancy Jones Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1966
Robert Jones Corning Free Academy Class of 1940
Tina Jordan Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1984
Davivd Kahl Corning Free Academy
Tunney Kathleen Corning Free Academy Class of 1958
John Keane Northside Class of 1961
Ann Keenan Corning Free Academy Class of 1962
Virginia Kelly Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Audrey Kemmer Corning Free Academy
Martha Kennedy Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1984
Josh Kenney Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1991
Tonya Kessler Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1981
Shelly Killum Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1996
Rosemary Klinger Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Nancy Klokus Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Angela Klopf Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1994
Terrence Knapp Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Henry Knier Northside Class of 1955
Brian Know Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1967
Ralph Kragle Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1969
Peter Krebs Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1975
Richard Krebs Corning Free Academy Class of 1957
Esther Kretschmann Corning Free Academy Class of 1925
Betsey Kriger Corning Free Academy Class of 1953
Danielle La Corning Painted Post East High School
Tim LaBelle Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1990
Daniel Lammon Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1966
Michael Lammon Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1968
Debra Larson Northside
Daniel Lavigne Corning Painted Post East High School
Tina Lebarron Corning Painted Post East High School
Nancy Lesh Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1977
Brenda Lewis Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1979
Mary Lewis Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1966
Sandra Lilley Corning Free Academy Class of 1962
Lois Lindner Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1985
Fred Lorey Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1971
John Louiz Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1974
Howard Lovegrove Northside Class of 1937
Paul Lovettge Northside Class of 1947
Betty Luce Corning Painted Post East High School Class of 1979
Richard Madigan Corning Free Academy Class of 1955
Jen Madison Corning Painted Post East High School
Paul Mahoney Corning Painted Post East High School

Pages: 1 2

About Corning, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Corning, NY includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Corning, NY high school using the links to the right. The Corning alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Corning around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Painted Post, NY, Campbell, NY, or Addison, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Corning (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 300 Corning residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.