Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Ralph Strand Grover Cleveland High School
Robert Strassheim East High School Class of 1954
Rick Stratton Riverside High School
Mary Straub Bennett High School Class of 1945
Michael Straughter Kensington High School Class of 1978
James Strauss Riverside High School Class of 1962
Jennifer Straw South Park High School
Micheal Straw South Park High School
Matthew Strawbridge Canisius High School Class of 2002
Jeffrey Strayer Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1968
Cheryl Strebel Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
John Street Kenmore West High School
Naomi Streicher Riverside High School Class of 1982
Carmen Streiese Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1963
Patricia Strempski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1955
Paul Stricker St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Cocita Strickland Bennett High School Class of 1975
Jerry Strickland Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Kerry Strickland Kenmore West High School
Terry Strickland Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Tom Strickland South Side Junior High School Class of 1969
Janice Strickler South Park High School Class of 1988
Richard Striz Riverside High School Class of 1961
Bill Strobele Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1982
Marguerite Strobl East High School Class of 1945
Marie Strobl East High School Class of 1945
Pamela Stroeble South Park High School Class of 1985
Cheryl Stroka Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1975
Mary Stroka Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1976
Edith Strokowski Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Eugene Stromecki Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1950
Anette Strong Lafayette High School Class of 1963
Annette Strong Lafayette High School Class of 1963
Mary Stroub Bennett High School Class of 1945
Allicia Stroud Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1983
Fred Stroud Lafayette High School Class of 1964
Andrew Strunk Bennett High School
Robert Strunk Bennett High School
Tina Strusa Riverside High School Class of 1972
Nancy Strychasz Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1971
John Strzeszynski Kensington High School
Fred Stuchio Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Arron Stucky Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2003
All Students South Park High School Class of 1974
Joan Stuhler Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1969
Timothy Stuhler Kenmore West High School Class of 1991
Carol Stuhlmiller Kensington High School Class of 1954
Dale Stuhlmiller Kenmore West High School
David Stuhlmiller Kenmore West High School Class of 1955
Paul Stukowski Canisius High School Class of 1958
Joyce Stumpf South Park High School Class of 1962
Susan Stumph Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Phil Stunace Bishop Timon High School
Phil Stunace Bishop Timon-St Jude High School
Susan Stunph Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Joe Stupski Bishop Turner High School Class of 1982
Jane Sturges Holy Angels Academy Class of 1943
Stephanie Sturges Grover Cleveland High School
John Sturm Canisius High School Class of 1935
Anthony Sturniolo Canisius High School Class of 1973
Charles Sturniolo Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1959
Diane Sturtz Riverside High School Class of 1957
Kathy Stutz South Park High School Class of 1969
Carl Stutzman Bennett High School Class of 1974
Patirica Stuwart Kensington High School Class of 1955
Lisa Styles Kenmore West High School Class of 1991
Sharon Stypa Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Sergio Subasic Grover Cleveland High School
Mary Subkoviak Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1961
Beth Sucahrski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1983
Lillian Suchak Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1964
Beth Sucharski Archbishop Carroll High School
Judith Suchinsky Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
John Suchowiecki Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Patricia Suchowiecki Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Brandon Sudduth Bennett High School
Lou Sugarman Lafayette High School Class of 1953
Max Sugarman Hutchinson Central Tech High School
Richard Sugarman Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Steve Sugarman Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Steven Sugarman Kenmore West High School
Harold Sugg Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1962
Laurinda Sugg Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1965
James Sulkowski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
Margaret Sulkowski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
Charles Sull Riverside High School Class of 1967
Charles Sull South Park High School Class of 1967
Andrew Sullivan Turner-Carroll High School Class of 2000
Bonna Sullivan Riverside High School Class of 1961
Carolyn Sullivan South Park High School Class of 1966
Charles Sullivan Bishop Timon High School Class of 1968
Cheryl Sullivan Riverside High School Class of 1974
Cornelius Sullivan Bishop Fallon Class of 1957
David Sullivan Bishop Timon High School Class of 1963
Elizabeth Sullivan Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Sullivan Kensington High School Class of 1963
Evelyn Sullivan Riverside High School
Florence Sullivan Riverside High School Class of 1945
Francis Sullivan South Park High School
Heather Sullivan Grover Cleveland High School
Heather Sullivan Nardin Academy
Heather Sullivan Grover Cleveland High School
Jean Sullivan South Park High School Class of 1949
John Sullivan South Park High School Class of 1942
John Sullivan Kensington High School Class of 1963
John Sullivan Kenmore West High School Class of 1981
Kathleen Sullivan Riverside High School
Kathryn Sullivan Nardin Academy Class of 1993
Kathy Sullivan Annunciation
Katy Sullivan Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1990
Kevin Sullivan Annunciation Class of 1968
Kevin Sullivan Canisius High School Class of 1955
Matthew Sullivan Canisius High School Class of 1987
Maureen Sullivan Nardin Academy Class of 1971
Maureen Sullivan Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1973
Mike Sullivan Riverside High School Class of 1972
Patricia Sullivan South Park High School
Richard Sullivan South Park High School Class of 1966
Tamara Sullivan South Park High School Class of 2017
William Sullivan Kenmore West High School Class of 2010
Gina Sully Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1977
Bart Sumbrum South Side Junior High School
Bart Sumbrum Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1970
Adam Sumlin Bishop Turner High School Class of 1972
Esther Summer Riverside High School Class of 1961
Aaron Summers Lafayette High School Class of 1985
Diamond Summers Riverside High School Class of 2010
Donald Summers Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1951
Donna Summers Kensington High School
Jacquiln Summers Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1987
Michael Summers Bishop Turner High School Class of 1976
Robert Summers South Park High School
Sharon Summers Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
William Summerville Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Lee Suna South Park High School Class of 1987
Sandra Sunday Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Barbara Sundean Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Janine Sundquist Kensington High School Class of 1978
Judy Sunshine Riverside High School Class of 1971
Susan Sunzeri Bishop Mcmahon High School
Colette Suplicki Villa Maria Academy Class of 1981
John Supple Kensington High School Class of 1969
Noah Suprak South Park High School Class of 2007
Cheryl Surdam The Buffalo Seminary School
Elaine Surowiec Kensington High School Class of 1968
Julia Surratt Kensington High School Class of 1983
Bainbridge Susan Nardin Academy Class of 1968
Braun Susan Kensington High School Class of 1972
Buczkowski Susan Villa Maria Academy Class of 1977
Keifer Susan South Park High School Class of 1966
Schneider Susan Riverside High School Class of 1986
Torres Susan Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1980
Thomas Suski Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
Scott Sutherland Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Katherine Sutkowski Kensington High School Class of 1975
Stephen Suto Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1935
Mark Sutter Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
MaryEllen Sutter South Park High School Class of 1965
Scott Sutter Bishop Timon High School
Lamar Suttles Burgard Vocational High School Class of 2006
John Suttner Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Domonick Sutton Kensington High School Class of 1999
Harry Sutton Riverside High School Class of 1966
Reggie Sutton Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1983
Susan Sutton Kenmore West High School
Nancy Sutz The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1957
Linda Suwalski Nardin Academy Class of 1960
Richard Svarczkopf Riverside High School
Liz Svirchev Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1976
John Svjack Canisius High School Class of 1978
Sheryl Swack South Park High School Class of 1964
Mildred Swados Lafayette High School Class of 1946
Brianna Swaggard Holy Angels Academy Class of 2009
Eddie Swain Kensington High School Class of 2002
Edward Swain Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Kevin Swain South Park High School
Nancy Swain Riverside High School Class of 1950
Sandy Swain Kensington High School Class of 1967
Susan Swain Kensington High School Class of 1969
Lynda Swam Kensington High School Class of 1962
Marilyn Swan Kensington High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Swanekamp South Park High School Class of 1979
Charles Swanick Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Robert Swann Riverside High School Class of 1962
Robert Swannie Kenmore West High School Class of 1955
Tina Swannie Kensington High School Class of 1959
Volaria Swans Turner-Carroll High School Class of 1991
Carol Swartz Kensington High School Class of 1958
Deb Swartz Riverside High School Class of 1975
Deborah Swartz Riverside High School Class of 1975
Lilly Swartz Kenmore West High School
Nellie Swartz Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1939
Pete Swartz Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Rich Swartz Kensington High School Class of 1986
Laura Swartzlander Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Paatricia Swatling Kensington High School Class of 1964
Patricia Swatling Kensington High School Class of 1964
Thomas Sweat Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1970
Joyce Swec Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1952
Joyce Sweckenbeck Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1954
Joan Sweeney Bishop Ohern Class of 1965
Kathleen Sweeney Kenmore West High School Class of 1941
Kathy Sweeney Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Marcia Sweeney South Park High School Class of 1965
Jerry Sweitzer Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1974
Mary Swiateck Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1968
Sandra Swiatek South Park High School Class of 1965
Diane Swiatkowski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1965
JoAnn Swiatowy Kensington High School Class of 1982
Doug Swick Kenmore West High School Class of 1987
Patricia Swierczynski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1978
Tammy Swierczynski Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Dale Swierski Riverside High School Class of 1969
DDale Swierski Riverside High School Class of 1969
Conrad Swierszcz Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1966
Christopher Swift Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1982
Frank Swift South Park High School Class of 1965
James Swift Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
John Swift Riverside High School Class of 1962
Edward Swigowski Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1981
Carl Swindle South Park High School Class of 1972
Thomas Swisher Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Michael Switalski Bishop Turner High School Class of 1975
Tom Switalski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1962
Lisa Swo South Park High School Class of 1996
Kenneth Sydow East High School Class of 1957
Ryan Syharath Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2005
Ebony Sykes Riverside High School Class of 2007
James Sylves Kensington High School
Judith Sylvester Bennett High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Sylvester Archbishop Carroll High School
Jerry Symanski Bishop Turner High School Class of 1971
Robert Symonds Kensington High School
Robert Synder Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1981
Pamela Sypniewski Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1986
Suzanne Syposs Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Anthony Syracuse Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1992
Joseph Syracuse Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.