Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76

Name High School Grad Year
Robert Swann Riverside High School Class of 1962
Robert Swannie Kenmore West High School Class of 1955
Tina Swannie Kensington High School Class of 1959
Volaria Swans Turner-Carroll High School Class of 1991
Carol Swartz Kensington High School Class of 1958
Deb Swartz Riverside High School Class of 1975
Deborah Swartz Riverside High School Class of 1975
Lilly Swartz Kenmore West High School
Nellie Swartz Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1939
Pete Swartz Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Rich Swartz Kensington High School Class of 1986
Laura Swartzlander Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Paatricia Swatling Kensington High School Class of 1964
Patricia Swatling Kensington High School Class of 1964
Thomas Sweat Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1970
Joyce Swec Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1952
Joyce Sweckenbeck Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1954
Joan Sweeney Bishop Ohern Class of 1965
Kathleen Sweeney Kenmore West High School Class of 1941
Kathy Sweeney Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Marcia Sweeney South Park High School Class of 1965
Jerry Sweitzer Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1974
Mary Swiateck Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1968
Sandra Swiatek South Park High School Class of 1965
Diane Swiatkowski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1965
JoAnn Swiatowy Kensington High School Class of 1982
Patricia Swierczynski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1978
Tammy Swierczynski Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Dale Swierski Riverside High School Class of 1969
DDale Swierski Riverside High School Class of 1969
Conrad Swierszcz Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1966
Christopher Swift Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1982
Frank Swift South Park High School Class of 1965
James Swift Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
John Swift Riverside High School Class of 1962
Edward Swigowski Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1981
Carl Swindle South Park High School Class of 1972
Thomas Swisher Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Michael Switalski Bishop Turner High School Class of 1975
Tom Switalski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1962
Lisa Swo South Park High School Class of 1996
Kenneth Sydow East High School Class of 1957
Ryan Syharath Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2005
Ebony Sykes Riverside High School Class of 2007
James Sylves Kensington High School
Judith Sylvester Bennett High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Sylvester Archbishop Carroll High School
Jerry Symanski Bishop Turner High School Class of 1971
Robert Symonds Kensington High School
Robert Synder Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1981
Pamela Sypniewski Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1986
Suzanne Syposs Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Anthony Syracuse Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1992
Joseph Syracuse Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1965
Kathy Syracuse Riverside High School Class of 1974
Laurie Syracuse Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1969
Michael Syracuse Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1972
Steve Syzmanski Kenmore West High School Class of 1992
Karen Sz Sacred Heart Academy
Kathy Szabo Riverside High School Class of 1976
Nicholas Szalay Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1996
Francine Szalczewski South Park High School Class of 1990
Charlotte Szallar Riverside High School
Alan Szaras Bishop Turner Class of 1973
Allison Szaras South Park High School Class of 1994
Samantha Szaras South Park High School Class of 1994
Joyce Szarek Bishop Colton High School Class of 1960
Judith Szaturski Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Christine Szczechowski Kensington High School Class of 1967
Joyce Szczepanik South Park High School
Tom Szczepankiewicz Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1989
Roger Szczepura Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Martha Szczerbinski Riverside High School Class of 1948
Cynthia Szczniyak Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1976
Cynthia Szcznyiak Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1976
Bianca Szczygiel South Park High School Class of 2015
Stanley Szczygielski Kensington High School Class of 1962
Linda Szczykutowicz Riverside High School
Jay Szefel Bishop Timon High School Class of 1978
James Szefler Bishop Ryan High School
Linda Szefler Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Stan Szelest Bishop Fallon Class of 1960
Les Szell Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1963
Leslie Szell Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1963
Bill Szewc South Park High School Class of 1965
Al Szewczyk South Park High School
Joann Szewczyk South Park High School Class of 1976
Pearl Szewczyk Riverside High School Class of 1954
Annette Szfranski Kensington High School Class of 1965
Carol Szfranski Kensington High School
Judith Szopinski Kenmore West High School
Nancy Szopinski Riverside High School
Robert Szpakowski Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Catherine Szuba Nardin Academy Class of 1970
Karen Szudzik The Buffalo Seminary School
Sarah Szudzik The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1955
Jacqueline Szuminski Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1962
Jerome Szuminski Riverside High School Class of 1958
Mark Szurgot Kenmore West High School Class of 1983
Edward Szustak Canisius High School Class of 1968
Linda Szyka Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1977
Raphael Szykowski Grover Cleveland High School
Rose Szylkowski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Karen Szymansk Mount St Josephs Academy Class of 1961
Ann Szymanski Mt Mercy Academy
Daniel Szymanski Kenmore West High School Class of 1988
Dennis Szymanski Kenmore West High School
George Szymanski Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1994
Jacqueline Szymanski Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1962
Janice Szymanski Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Mary Szymanski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
Maurie Szymanski Bishop Ohern High School Class of 1964
Thomas Szymanski Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1971
William Szymanski Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1982
Mark Szymborski Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1980
Keith Szymczak Riverside High School Class of 1995
Patricia Szymczyk Bishop Colton High School Class of 1949
Daniel Szymendera Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1970
Alfred Szynkowski South Park High School Class of 1999
Diane Taber Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Donald Tabernacle Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1963
Pauline Taberski Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1967
Josephine Tabola Bishop Colton High School
Antoinette Tabone Holy Angels Academy Class of 1985
Vincent Tabone Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1964
Dave Tabor Kenmore West High School Class of 1986
Garland Taborn Bennett High School
James Tacarzak Riverside High School Class of 1974
Jean Tack Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
Phil Tackentein Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Lyn Tacket Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Rosaland Taft Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Leslie Taggart Kenmore West High School Class of 1987
James Tagliarino Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1972
Paul Tahera Nichols High School Class of 1980
Cherie Tait South Park High School Class of 1982
Cody Tajera Canisius High School Class of 2011
Erica Talalis Bennett High School Class of 1965
Erika Talalis Bennett High School Class of 1965
Brenda Talbot Kenmore West High School
Richard Talbot Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Danielle Tallchief Riverside High School Class of 1983
Dawn Tallchief Riverside High School Class of 1980
Frederick Tallchief Bennett High School Class of 1971
Janet Tallchief Kensington High School Class of 1965
Robert Talluto Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1962
Stacey Talowski South Park High School Class of 2005
Susan Talty Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1965
Gorski Tammy Riverside High School
Holmes Tanika Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1988
Jill Tannenhaus Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Dale Tanner Bishop Turner High School Class of 1970
Wayne Tapasto Kensington High School
Mariana Tapia Grover Cleveland High School
Charlotte Tarantino Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1968
David Tarapacki Turner Carroll H S Class of 1973
Anthony Tarasek Riverside High School Class of 1930
Steve Tarasek Riverside High School Class of 1967
Mark Tarbel Riverside High School
Luz Tardi Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1985
Andrea Tarpley Riverside High School Class of 1955
Susan Tarquin South Park High School Class of 1975
Rosa Tartaro Grover Cleveland High School
Luke Tasker South Park High School
Marie Tasseff Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Chris Tatarski Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1984
Farrell Tate Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1970
Kenneth Tate Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2004
Patricia Tate Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1983
Briana Tatum Build Academy
Ann Taube Kensington High School Class of 1967
Anthony Taylor Bennett High School Class of 1986
Bonnie Taylor Kenmore West High School Class of 2004
Brianna Taylor Kenmore West High School Class of 2005
Bruce Taylor Canisius High School Class of 1969
Carmilta Taylor Bennett High School Class of 1977
Cheryl Taylor Riverside High School Class of 1963
David Taylor Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1995
David Taylor Canisius High School
David Taylor Kenmore West High School
Earl Taylor Kenmore West High School Class of 1981
Gail Taylor Kensington High School Class of 1964
Glenn Taylor Lafayette High School Class of 1978
James Taylor Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1950
Jonny Taylor Kenmore West High School
Karen Taylor South Park High School Class of 1971
Kevin Taylor Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1985
Kim Taylor Kensington High School Class of 1965
Kimberly Taylor Bennett High School
Leonard Taylor Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2004
Loletta Taylor Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1974
Nia Taylor Kenmore West High School Class of 2008
Richard Taylor Canisius High School Class of 1975
Robert Taylor Bennett High School
Sheila Taylor Riverside High School Class of 1985
Shirley Taylor Riverside High School
Skip Taylor Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1995
Takeyia Taylor Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2003
Ted Taylor Riverside High School Class of 1974
Teresa Taylor Lafayette High School
Terrence Taylor South Park High School Class of 2016
Tyisha Taylor Leonardo Davinci High School Class of 2002
Vanterri Taylor Kensington High School Class of 1985
Amy Tazinski Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1993
John Teach Canisius High School
Dennis Teagarden Annunciation Class of 1960
Janet Teagarden Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Phillip Teagarden Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Aalliyah Teasley South Park High School Class of 2015
Ronald Tebo Riverside High School Class of 1991
Carol Techmeyer Kensington High School Class of 1959
Nancy Techmeyer Kensington High School
Huda Ted Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1965
Helen Tederous South Park High School Class of 1950
Dominic Tedesco Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1949
Thomas Tedesco Kensington High School
Linda Tee Bennett High School Class of 1984
Steve Teglash Riverside High School Class of 1972
John Telaak Canisius High School Class of 1953
Dominic Telesco South Park High School
Elizabeth Telesco Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1963
Karen Telesco Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1969
Marlene Telesco South Park High School Class of 1965
Philip Teller Canisius High School Class of 1987
Phillip Teller Canisius High School Class of 1987
Paul Teloh Kensington High School Class of 1960
Peter Teluk Kensington High School Class of 1966
Patricia Tempski South Park High School Class of 1973
Kimberly Tenbroeck South Park High School
Linda Tenz Bishop Ohern Class of 1957
Lori Terbot Kenmore West High School
Artis Teresa Riverside High School Class of 1997
Christine Teresi Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1975
Joseph Teresi Lafayette High School
Salvatore Teresi Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1987
Charles Terhaar Kensington High School Class of 1951
Paul Terhorst Kensington High School Class of 1953
Maureen Termer Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Grace Termini Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.