Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75

Name High School Grad Year
Natalie Sparacio Nardin Academy Class of 1975
Latifah Sparks Mckinley Vocational High School
Sha Sparks Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1990
Jerry Spates Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1968
James Spaulding Kenmore West High School Class of 1940
Michael Spaulding Bishop Timon High School Class of 1962
William Spaulding Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
James Spear Riverside High School Class of 1967
Marc Spear Riverside High School Class of 1970
Sabrina Spearman Riverside High School Class of 1990
Shirley Spears Kensington High School Class of 1981
Lucille Special Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1951
Daniel Spector Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Phyllis Spector Riverside High School Class of 1970
Richard Spector Riverside High School
Lucy Specyal Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1952
Shirley Speers Kensington High School Class of 1981
Susan Speidel South Park High School Class of 1961
Davina Spell Bennett High School
Brian Spellburg Riverside High School Class of 1998
Lucille Spellino Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1961
Patrick Spellman Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1960
Alex Spence Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1965
Amanda Spencer South Park High School Class of 2005
Marelin Spencer South Park High School Class of 1963
Marland Spencer South Park High School Class of 1963
Norma Spencer Grover Cleveland High School
Susan Spencer Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Thomas Spencer Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1976
Kathy Spengler South Park High School Class of 1976
Theresa Sperandeo East High School Class of 2005
Angela Speranz Lafayette High School Class of 1972
Charlotte Sperer Bennett High School
Renee Spero Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1986
John Sperrazza Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Bruce Speth Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Dennis Spiegelman Riverside High School Class of 1963
Deborah Spigner Kensington High School
Michael Spigner Kensington High School
Marvin Spihi Canisius High School Class of 1967
Marvin Spihie Canisius High School Class of 1967
Natalya Spike Riverside High School Class of 2012
Mike Spiker Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1975
David Spiller Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1973
James Spillman Canisius High School Class of 1997
Max Spina Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 2011
David Spinda Riverside High School Class of 1985
Sandra Spinks Bishop Timon-St Jude High School
Angeline Spinuzza Kensington High School Class of 1949
Jackie Spiritosanto Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Angeline Spnuzza Kensington High School Class of 1949
Clifford Spohr Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
Gary Sponholtz Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1975
Gary Sponholz Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1975
Leah Sponigal The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 2007
Arthur Spooner Canisius High School Class of 1999
Lester Spooner Canisius High School Class of 2000
Robert Sporysz South Park High School Class of 1980
Michael Spotts Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1974
Henry Sprawka Riverside High School Class of 1937
Sam Spricala Kensington High School Class of 1948
Robert Spring Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Vicki Spring Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
James Springer Kensington High School Class of 1964
Susan Springer Lafayette High School Class of 1963
Jerry Spulecki Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Eileem Spychaj Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1960
Eileen Spychaj Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1959
Steve Spzaedel Turner Carroll H S Class of 1977
Alice Sroka East High School
Debbie Sroka Riverside High School Class of 1978
Donna Sroka Riverside High School Class of 1978
Michelle Sta Kenmore West High School Class of 2003
Darlene Staats Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1962
Tom Stabler Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1971
Lisa Stablewski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1985
Marcia Stacey Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1975
Deborah Stachelski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Eric Stachewicz South Park High School
Erik Stachoski Buffalo Traditional School Class of 1997
Cynthia Stachowiak Bishop Colton High School Class of 1971
Gary Stachowiak Bishop Turner High School Class of 1980
Gary Stachowiak Bishop Turner Class of 1980
Susan Stachowiak Carroll Turner High
Susan Stachowiak Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Emil Stachurski Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1934
Darrell Stack Bishop Turner High School Class of 1968
Linda Stackpoole Kensington High School Class of 1965
Linda Stadler Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1962
Patricia Staebell Kensington High School Class of 1970
Grace Staerker Bennett High School Class of 1931
Jack Stafford Kensington High School Class of 1977
Cathyann Stagner Kensington High School Class of 1969
Patrick Stahl Canisius High School
Carol Stahley Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1987
John Stahrr Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1979
Susann Stahura Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1971
Gary Staley Riverside High School
Joan Stalker Riverside High School
Jean Stallone South Park High School Class of 1966
Joe Stallone Bishop Timon High School Class of 1974
Betty Staly Riverside High School Class of 1960
Brian Stamler Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Shannon Stamper Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1990
Linda Stanchak Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1980
Marlene Stanchak Riverside High School
Susie Stancil Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Donna Standish South Side Junior High School Class of 1975
Marie Stang Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1962
Edward Staniszewski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1964
Theresa Staniszewski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1958
Leslie Stanko Riverside High School Class of 1970
Elizabaseth Stankun Kensington High School Class of 1975
Elizabeth Stankunas Kensington High School Class of 1968
Arthur Stanley Canisius High School
Dawn Stanley Riverside High School Class of 1977
Sue Stansil Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Nick Stanso Bishop Timon High School Class of 2003
Nick Stanson Bishop Timon High School Class of 2004
Brian Stanton Bishop Timon High School Class of 1967
Sharon Stanton South Park High School Class of 1963
Alra Staples South Side Junior High School
Kim Staples Riverside High School Class of 1985
Mike Staples Kenmore West High School Class of 1998
Sheila Stapleton Riverside High School
Donna Starczekski Riverside High School Class of 1973
Donna Starczewski Riverside High School Class of 1973
Douglas Stark Kenmore West High School Class of 1998
Nancy Stark The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1980
Bruce Starks Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Michael Starks Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1968
Shirley Starks Riverside High School Class of 1972
M Starr Bishop Turner High School Class of 1966
Melissa Starr Riverside High School Class of 1976
Teresa Starr Riverside High School Class of 1979
Dorothy Starzyhski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1962
Paul Starzynski Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Tony Starzynski Bishop Timon High School Class of 1981
Claudia Stasiak Turner Carroll H S Class of 1985
John Stasio Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1970
John Stasio Bishop Timon High School Class of 1970
John Stasio Canisius High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Statler Lafayette High School Class of 2006
Dale Staubitz Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1969
Russel Stauffer Riverside High School
Kamila Stawski Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1989
Dee Stearns Riverside High School Class of 1978
Merissa Stearns Kenmore West High School Class of 2003
Paulette Steck Lafayette High School Class of 1972
Charlene Steele Lafayette High School
Dolly Steele Bennett High School Class of 1945
Shirley Steele Grover Cleveland High School
Brittany Stef Grover Cleveland High School
Frank Stefaniak Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1970
Arlene Stefanie Riverside High School Class of 1967
Ronald Stefanie Riverside High School
Charles Steffan Canisius High School Class of 1969
Karen Steffan Bennett High School
Lee Steffen Riverside High School
Maria Steffen Bennett High School Class of 1993
Susan Steg Kensington High School Class of 1964
Frank Stegmeier Bennett High School Class of 1959
Charles Stegura South Park High School Class of 2004
Peter Stegura South Park High School Class of 1984
Kimberly Steigman Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Bernie Stein Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1965
Jennifer Stein Kensington High School Class of 1989
Kathy Stein Riverside High School Class of 1976
Sue Stein Kensington High School Class of 1964
William Stein Riverside High School
Lisa Steinagle Kenmore West High School Class of 1995
Thomas Steinagle Kenmore West High School
Karen Steinback Mount St Josephs Academy Class of 1954
Amanda Steiner Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2006
Amy Steinhauser Riverside High School Class of 1999
Hans Steiniger Bishop Turner High School Class of 1970
Paul Steinkirchner Kenmore West High School Class of 1983
Jacob Steinmetz Canisius High School Class of 2005
Reuban Steinson East High School Class of 1968
Douglas Stelmach Canisius High School Class of 1978
Jennette Stelmach Nardin Academy Class of 1959
Joan Stelmach Riverside High School Class of 1955
Judith Stelmach Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1965
Harold Stelter South Park High School Class of 1973
Craig Stemile Kensington High School
Deborah Stempien Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1971
Richard Stempniak Bishop Turner High School Class of 1970
Melanie Stencel Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1972
Diane Stengel Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1969
Edward Stengel Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1970
Marion Stenger Kensington High School Class of 1944
Mimi Stepanik Riverside High School Class of 1964
Bruce Stephan Kensington High School Class of 1966
Kovacik Stephan Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1971
Mary Stephan Kensington High School Class of 2003
Barnes Stephanie Archbishop Carroll High School
Kim Stephany Riverside High School Class of 1990
Reen Stephen Canisius High School Class of 1984
John Stephens Canisius High School Class of 1976
Scott Stephens Kenmore West High School
Tom Stephenson St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Aaron Stepney Riverside High School Class of 1995
Richard Stepney Riverside High School Class of 1996
Elaine Stepniak Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Tim Stepniak Bishop Turner High School Class of 1970
Brian Stepp Kensington High School
Betina Sterbinzky Bishop Mcmahon High School
Frank Sterlace Southside High School Class of 1979
Jeffrey Stern Kenmore West High School Class of 1959
Michael Stern Kensington High School Class of 1969
Michael Stern Riverside High School Class of 1969
Dee Sterns Riverside High School Class of 1978
Marilyn Sternstein Riverside High School Class of 1965
Wayne Stesiak Buffalo Traditional School Class of 2005
Rosemary Steszewski Kensington High School Class of 1964
Wayne Steszewski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1966
Ray Stetzko Riverside High School Class of 1971
William Stetzko Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1966
Grace Stevanato Kensington High School Class of 1962
Linda Stevanato Kensington High School Class of 1966
William Stevater Canisius High School
Hoak Steven Kenmore West High School Class of 1982
Snyder Steven South Park High School Class of 1971
Amy Stevens Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1970
Amy Stevens South Park High School Class of 1970
Anthony Stevens Kensington High School Class of 1987
Brian Stevens Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Dana Stevens Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1966
Deborah Stevens South Park High School Class of 1969
Dwain Stevens Kensington High School Class of 1991
James Stevens Bishop Fallon High School
Maurice Stevens Kensington High School Class of 1986
Stan Stevens Kenmore West High School Class of 1983
Star Stevens Lafayette High School
Steve Stevens Canisius High School Class of 1962
Walkeem Stevens Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1994
Bert Stevenson Bennett High School Class of 1981
Bill Stevenson Riverside High School Class of 1976
Darryl Stevenson Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1980
Joan Stevenson Riverside High School Class of 1980
Joan Stevenson Kenmore West High School Class of 1952
Arlicia Stewart Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1996
Ashley Stewart City Honors School Class of 2001
Charlie Stewart Calasanctius High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.