Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76

Name High School Grad Year
Mary Simonick Villa Maria Academy Class of 1987
Alexis Simpson Kensington High School Class of 2004
Connie Simpson Riverside High School Class of 1976
Jerry Simpson South Park High School Class of 2012
Michael Simpson Riverside High School Class of 1969
Bill Sims Calasanctius School Class of 1974
Darlene Sims Bishop Colton High School
Phillip Sims Lafayette High School Class of 1963
Tremaine Sims Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1994
Tremaine Sims Buffalo Acad Visual Perf Arts Class of 1996
Grace Sinatra Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1970
Jack Sinatra Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1944
Sandra Sinatra Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966
Susan Sinatra Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Anthony Sinclair Riverside High School Class of 1980
Betyann Sinclair South Park High School Class of 1984
Terrance Sinclair Riverside High School Class of 1983
Lawrence Sinear Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1966
Lawrence Sineer Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1966
Eugene Singer South Park High School
Richard Singer Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Arundhati Singh Kensington High School
Devina Singh St Mary School For The Deaf Class of 1987
Ruby Singh Kensington High School Class of 1998
Blair Singleton Riverside High School Class of 1983
Ann Sini Kensington High School Class of 1959
Robert Sinibaldi Kenmore West High School
Helen Sinicki Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1982
Judith Sinicki Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1968
Frank Siniscalco South Park High School
Debra Sinka Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1984
Gerard Sinski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1967
Cindy Siracuse Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1979
Robert Siracuse Annunciation High School Class of 1964
James Sirface Bennett High School Class of 1958
Mario Sirianni Kenmore West High School Class of 1959
Betty Sis South Park High School Class of 1974
Lamphong Sisouphone City Honors School Class of 1983
Charles Sist Riverside High School Class of 1960
June Sister Kensington High School Class of 1946
Catherine Sitarek Kensington High School
Cathy Sitarek Kensington High School Class of 1969
Carrie Sitarski South Park High School Class of 1995
Gerald Sitarski South Park High School
Steve Sitarski Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1985
Jerome Sitek Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1967
Carolyn Sittniewski Riverside High School Class of 1965
Denise Sitz Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Nancy Siuta Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1984
Donald Siwek Riverside High School Class of 1954
Mark Siwiec Canisius High School
Joanne Siwula Kenmore West High School Class of 1982
Mary Siwula Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Patricia Siwula Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Kathleen Sizemore Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Sara Sk Kenmore West High School Class of 2002
Kathleen Skalski South Park High School Class of 1967
Mike Skalski Kenmore West High School
Sandra Skalski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
Peter Skarp St Mary School For The Deaf Class of 1987
Amber Ski Nardin Academy Class of 1993
Kimberly Skiedie Kenmore West High School Class of 1987
Roy Skillacorn Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Roy Skillicorn Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Danny Skinner South Park High School Class of 1990
Jane Skinner Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Joe Skinner South Park High School Class of 1973
Judith Skinner Riverside High School Class of 1971
Judy Skinner Riverside High School Class of 1971
Robbert Skipper Bishop Timon High School Class of 1957
Richard Skoa Canisius High School Class of 2004
Joseph Skobjak Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1963
Ronald Skobjak Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1960
Don Skomski Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1960
James Skomski Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1963
Edward Skoney Riverside High School
John Skora Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1960
Thomas Skorupa Canisius High School Class of 1966
Sylvia Skowron Bishop Colton High School
Sylvia Skowron Bishop Colton High Class of 1964
Paul Skretny Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1962
Lorraine Skrobacz Kenmore West High School
Richard Skrok Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1961
Thomas Skura Riverside High School
Richard Sky Grover Cleveland High School
Jim Slack Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1972
John Slack Bishop Timon High School Class of 1960
Susan Slack Kensington High School Class of 1966
William Slack Kensington High School Class of 1964
Theresa Slacktum Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1966
Terry Slactum Bishop Mcmahon High School
Kathleen Slager Kensington High School Class of 1960
Marcus Slatar Kenmore West High School
Marcus Slatar Canisius High School
Marcus Slater Canisius High School
Jason Slaughter Buffalo Traditional School Class of 1987
John Slaughter Turner Carroll H S Class of 1989
Lydell Slaughter Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2001
Jodie Slebluski Kensington High School Class of 1986
Bobby Sledge South Park High School Class of 1988
Abraham Slepian Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1936
John Slepinski Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1961
Adriana Slepovich Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Dale Slisz Bishop Turner High School Class of 1974
Eric Slisz Canisius High School
Randy Sliver Riverside High School Class of 1978
Jane Sliwa Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1968
Carol Sliwinski South Park High School Class of 1979
Marlene Sliwinski South Park High School Class of 1981
Beverly Sloan Riverside High School Class of 1967
Charlotte Sloan Riverside High School Class of 1971
Patricia Sloan Kenmore West High School
Sharon Slocum Riverside High School Class of 1960
Christine Slocumb Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1977
Cheryl Slojkowski Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Eugene Slojkowski Kenmore West High School
Lee Sloppy Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1988
Charles Slosh Bishop Turner Class of 1963
Daniel Sluce Bishop Timon High School Class of 1959
David Slusarz Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1966
John Slusarz Bishop Timon High School Class of 1966
Clint Small South Park High School Class of 1988
Brian Smallwood Riverside High School Class of 1984
Kim Smallwood Kensington High School Class of 1982
Kimberly Smallwood Kensington High School Class of 1982
Lamont Smallwood Riverside High School Class of 1983
Chris Smardz South Park High School Class of 1989
Rosemary Smardz Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1976
Jade Smart Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2006
Tiffany Smart Kensington High School
Jewel Smathers Kensington High School Class of 1999
Norbert Smeller Kenmore West High School
Roger Smer Canisius High School Class of 1971
John Smietana Kensington High School Class of 1965
Donna Smigiel South Park High School Class of 2009
Sarah Smile Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Michael Smilinich Riverside High School
Adriane Smith Kensington High School Class of 1976
Allan Smith Kenmore West High School
Allison Smith Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1978
Andrew Smith Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1981
Andrew Smith St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Andrew Smith South Park High School Class of 2005
Angela Smith East High School Class of 1978
Ashanta Smith Turner-Carroll High School
Barb Smith South Side Junior High School Class of 1979
Barbara Smith Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Barbara Smith Kensington High School Class of 1988
Bertha Smith Bennett High School Class of 1936
Betsy Smith Kensington High School Class of 1962
Bill Smith Riverside High School Class of 1963
Bobbie Smith Kensington High School Class of 1969
Carol Smith Lafayette High School Class of 1984
Cathy Smith Riverside High School Class of 1966
Charles Smith St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1955
Cheryl Smith Bennett High School Class of 1986
Chris Smith Canisius High School Class of 2003
Christina Smith Holy Angels Academy Class of 2007
Christina Smith South Park High School
Christine Smith South Park High School Class of 1964
Cindy Smith Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1985
Colleen Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Colleen Smith Leonardo Davinci High School Class of 1992
Corey Smith Bennett High School
Cynthia Smith Kensington High School Class of 1978
Dan Smith South Park High School Class of 1966
Darnell Smith Riverside High School Class of 1987
David Smith Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1963
David Smith Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1991
David Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1982
Dawn Smith South Park High School Class of 1974
Debbie Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Deborah Smith South Park High School Class of 1976
Deborah Smith Riverside High School Class of 1973
Diane Smith Kensington High School Class of 1976
Donald Smith Riverside High School Class of 1987
Donna Smith South Park High School Class of 1966
Douglas Smith Bishop Timon High School Class of 1973
Drew Smith Riverside High School Class of 2007
Earl Smith Riverside High School Class of 1998
Ed Smith Kensington High School Class of 1967
ELeanor Smith South Park High School Class of 1943
Eric Smith Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1995
Eric Smith Kenmore West High School
Erica Smith Kensington High School Class of 1990
Frances Smith Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1965
Francis Smith Riverside High School Class of 1959
Fred Smith Kensington High School Class of 1997
Gail Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Gary Smith Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1972
Gloria Smith Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1968
Gordon Smith Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1941
Guy Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Jack Smith Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1973
Jacqueline Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
James Smith Turner Carroll H S Class of 1988
James Smith Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1966
James Smith South Park High School Class of 1970
James Smith Riverside High School
James Smith South Park High School Class of 1967
Jane Smith Riverside High School Class of 1972
Jason Smith Canisius High School Class of 1992
Jeanine Smith Riverside High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Smith Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1977
Jennifer Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 2000
Jeremy Smith Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1991
Joe Smith Bishop Timon High School Class of 1982
Joe Smith South Park High School Class of 1985
Joesph Smith South Park High School Class of 1974
John Smith Mount St Josephs Academy Class of 1953
John Smith Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1977
John Smith Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1990
John Smith Kensington High School Class of 1960
John Smith Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1977
John Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Jon Smith Bishop Timon High School Class of 2005
Jonathan Smith Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1979
Joshua Smith Riverside High School Class of 1999
Justin Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1992
Kathy Smith Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1978
Kathy Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 2007
Kathy Smith South Park High School Class of 1966
Kevin Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Kevin Smith Kensington High School Class of 1992
Kim Smith Kensington High School Class of 1983
Kimberly Smith Bennett High School Class of 1987
Lamar Smith Bennett High School
Laura Smith Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1987
Lauren Smith Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 2003
Linda Smith Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1966
Linda Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1997
Lindal Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Lissette Smith Riverside High School Class of 1985
London Smith South Park High School Class of 1995
Lori Smith Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1983
Losi Smith Riverside High School Class of 1972
Lynn Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Lynn Smith Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1976
Maria Smith Holy Angels Academy Class of 1986
Mariann Smith Mt Mercy Academy
Marilyn Smith Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Mark Smith St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.