Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75

Name High School Grad Year
Jonathan Bear Riverside High School Class of 2009
Robert Bear Riverside High School Class of 1986
Joy Beardi Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1964
Kelly Beasley Riverside High School Class of 1986
Michael Beasley Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1982
Arlene Beatty Kensington High School Class of 1957
Derrick Beatty Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1996
Diane Beaty Kensington High School Class of 1968
Ad Beaudoin South Park High School
Michelle Beaudoin Buffalo Acad Visual Perf Arts
Micki Beaudoin Build Academy
Nikki Beaudoin Mckinley Vocational High School
Joey Beaumont Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Lois Beauregard Kensington High School Class of 1969
Carrie Beaver Kensington High School Class of 1968
Kendra Beaver East High School
Nicholas Beaver Kensington High School Class of 1967
Tom Beaver Kensington High School Class of 1963
Ronald Bebber Riverside High School Class of 1986
Karen Beccue Hutchinson Central Tech High School
Jacquie Bechore Riverside High School Class of 2009
Anya Beck Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1999
Jonathan Beck Kenmore West High School
Nancy Beck Riverside High School Class of 1965
Phyllis Beck Kensington High School Class of 1955
Christine Becker Mount St Joseph Academy
Faye Becker Kensington High School
Fred Becker Kensington High School Class of 1953
Gary Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Julie Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Laurie Becker Riverside High School Class of 1963
Lynda Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1983
Michelle Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Stuart Becker Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1962
Walter Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Wayne Becker Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1972
Hedda Beckman Bennett High School Class of 1963
John Beckman Grover Cleveland High School
Bruce Bed South Side Junior High School Class of 1976
Michael Bedard Kenmore West High School Class of 1984
Denise Bedell Riverside High School Class of 1984
Beverly Bedford Riverside High School Class of 1971
James Bedford Riverside High School Class of 1963
Barbara Bednarek Kensington High School Class of 1957
Michael Bednarek Canisius High School Class of 1973
Bruce Bednarz South Side Junior High School Class of 1972
Edward Bednarz Bishop Timon High School Class of 1985
Kevin Bednarz Bishop Timon High School Class of 2008
Sharon Bednarz Southside High School Class of 1981
Delores Beebe Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Sharif Beecher Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1996
William Beecher Bishop Timon High School Class of 1989
Chuck Beeley Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1963
Edward Beenau Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Robert Beer Fosdick Masten Vocational High School
Shamima Begum South Park High School Class of 2013
Leandra Beharry City Honors School Class of 2010
Bud Behere Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Nancy Behrends Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1980
Barbara Behrens Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1977
Michael Beilewech Riverside High School Class of 1942
Frank Beilfuss Kensington High School Class of 1968
Franklin Beilfuss Kensington High School Class of 1968
Margaret Beilfuss Kensington High School Class of 1965
Kenneth Beilman Kensington High School Class of 1978
David Beimler Buffalo Alternative High School Class of 1961
Cathy Beirwith South Park High School Class of 1978
Kinese Belcher Kensington High School Class of 1995
Sandra Belcher Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1974
Bradley Belfield Lafayette High School Class of 1993
Maryann Belica Kensington High School Class of 1971
Andrew Bell East High School Class of 1930
Anthony Bell Buffalo Traditional School Class of 1995
Barbara Bell Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
David Bell Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1981
Dina Bell Kensington High School Class of 1983
Gino Bell Seneca Vocational High School Class of 2006
John Bell East High School Class of 1970
Lamont Bell Lafayette High School Class of 1989
Lonny Bell Riverside High School Class of 1979
Patricia Bell Riverside High School Class of 1963
Rita Bella Lafayette High School Class of 1985
Jennifer Bellacino Lafayette High School Class of 1984
Gerald Bellamy Burgard Vocational High School Class of 2007
Sheila Bellamy Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1977
Yolanda Bellamy Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1966
Alfonso Bellanca Grover Cleveland High School
Francis Bellanca Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1956
Peter Bellanca Lafayette High School Class of 1955
Janine Bellanti Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1957
Joseph Bellanti Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Vincent Belle Bishop Turner High School
Diane Bellezza Kensington High School Class of 1964
Kenneth Bellinger Kenmore West High School Class of 1955
Donna Bellissimo Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1960
Mario Bellus Kensington High School Class of 1972
Justin Belscher Kenmore West High School Class of 1999
Bonnie Belser Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1965
Angeline Belurgi East High School Class of 1946
Barbara Bempkp Riverside High School Class of 1962
Angela BEn Kenmore West High School Class of 2009
Lawrence Benaquist Kensington High School Class of 1958
Marni Benatovich The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1986
Marnie Benatovich The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1989
Ted Benatovich Bennett High School Class of 1959
Theadore Benatovich Bennett High School Class of 1958
Theodore Benatovich Bennett High School
Susan Bence Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1992
Andrea Bender Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1993
Brandon Bender Riverside High School Class of 2011
Julie Bender Buffalo Traditional School Class of 1999
Marjorie Bender South Park High School
Susan Bender Riverside High School Class of 1975
Dr Bendover Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Linda Benedyk Nardin Academy Class of 1974
Angela Benefield Lafayette High School Class of 1974
Dawn Benett Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Beth Benfanti Kenmore West High School
Lorraine Benjiman South Park High School Class of 1980
Debbie Benn Riverside High School Class of 1976
Chris Bennet Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Christopher Bennet Kenmore West High School
Julie Bennet Nardin Academy Class of 1987
Martha Bennet Fosdick Masten Vocational High School
Ashley Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 2010
Dawnmarie Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
DeAndre Bennett Kensington High School Class of 1996
Fred Bennett Bennett High School Class of 1949
Jane Bennett Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1933
Jill Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Katherine Bennett Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1933
Larry Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Martha Bennett Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1958
Michael Bennett Bennett High School
Ruth Bennett Riverside High School Class of 1960
Stella Bennett Lafayette High School Class of 1940
Sue Bennett Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1965
Terry Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Barbara Benny Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Ronald Bensch Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1981
Brian Benson Kenmore West High School Class of 2002
Buddy Benson Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1972
Lan Benson Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1969
Clive Bentick Canisius High School Class of 1997
Jarrod Bentkowski Turner Carroll H S
Julie Bentkowski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Ronald Bentley Bennett High School Class of 1960
Carl Benton Riverside High School
William Benton Kensington High School Class of 1989
Dianne Benz Kenmore West High School
King Benz Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1969
Michael Benz Kensington High School
Tammy Benzel Bennett High School
John Benzing Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1925
Robert Benzinger Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Lou Berecz Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1978
Bonita Berger Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966
Elizabeth Berger South Park High School Class of 1964
Sharon Berger Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Lucille Bergner Kenmore West High School Class of 1952
Linda Bergsrtum Kensington High School Class of 1964
Jon Bergstrom Kensington High School Class of 1960
Richard Berke Riverside High School Class of 1958
David Bernard Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1984
Manfred Bernard Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
James Bernardoni South Park High School Class of 1988
Kenneth Bernas Bishop Timon High School Class of 1973
Marie Berner Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1968
Anna Bernolak Riverside High School Class of 1967
Ann Bernosky Riverside High School Class of 1973
Edith Bernosky City Honors School
Eileen Bernowski Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1972
Cheryl Bernstein Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Chuck Bernstein Kenmore West High School
Linda Bernstein Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Michael Bernstein Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Doreen Bernys Riverside High School
Ellie Bero Riverside High School Class of 2010
Louis Berrafato Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1953
June Berringer Riverside High School Class of 1972
Howard Berry Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Lois Berry Lafayette High School Class of 1948
Nolliea Berry Mt Mercy Academy
Sandra Berry South Park High School
John Bersia Turner Carroll H S Class of 1993
Diane Berst Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1967
Pauline Berta Bennett High School Class of 1968
Nancy Bertanili Bishop Mcmahon High School
Nancy Bertini Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1988
Joe Bertola Kenmore West High School
Barbara Bertram Kenmore West High School
Nancy Berzon Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Mary Besancon Kenmore West High School Class of 1959
Becky Besch Kenmore West High School
Lara Besseghini Nardin Academy Class of 2001
Cheryl Best Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Jerome Best Canisius High School Class of 1962
Robert Betlewicz Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1962
Fred Betti South Park High School Class of 1975
Joseph Bettinger Kensington High School Class of 1965
Mike Beuth Riverside High School Class of 1988
Kathy Beutler Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1968
Barbara Bevan Riverside High School Class of 1973
Kathleen Bevan South Park High School Class of 1959
Patricia Bevan South Park High School Class of 1968
Russell Bevasoto Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
David Bevelaqua Bishop Timon High School Class of 1969
David Bevelaqua Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1969
Shirley Beverly Kensington High School Class of 1986
Chad Bevier Kenmore West High School
Marie Bevilacqua Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1958
James Bevilaqua Bishop Timon High School Class of 1962
Jim Bevilaqua Bishop Timon High School Class of 1962
Connie Beyer Kensington High School Class of 1959
David Beyer South Park High School Class of 1973
Joel Beyer Bishop Turner High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Beyer Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1964
Ken Beyer South Park High School Class of 1973
Michael Beyer Kensington High School
Patrick Beyer Canisius High School Class of 2006
James Beyers South Park High School Class of 1992
Marjorie Bi South Park High School Class of 1976
Stanley Bialkowski Canisius High School Class of 1974
Cathy Bianca Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1972
Judy Biber South Park High School Class of 1960
Richard Biber Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1962
Billy Bichler Riverside High School Class of 1978
Brett Bichler Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1975
Gary Bichler Kenmore West High School
Nancy Bichler Riverside High School
Robert Bichler Riverside High School Class of 1975
Heather Bickerton Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
William Bickleman Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1967
William Bicleman Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1967
Wally Biddeman Kensington High School Class of 1974
Jeffrey Biddle Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 2007
Dennis Biddlecom South Park High School Class of 1974
Mike Biddlecom South Park High School Class of 1975
Joan Bidell Riverside High School
Caroline Bidwell Lafayette High School Class of 1984
Gary Bidwell Bennett High School Class of 1997
Brandon Bieber Riverside High School Class of 2011
Deborah Bieber South Park High School Class of 1967
Melanie Bieber Grover Cleveland High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.