Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75

Name High School Grad Year
Robert Gonciarz Kensington High School Class of 1972
Agnes Gonda Riverside High School
James Gondek Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
William Gonsor Kensington High School Class of 1963
Alresa Gonzalez South Park High School Class of 1997
Jane Gonzalez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1979
Kevin Gonzalez Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2003
Louis Gonzalez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1972
Nancy Gonzalez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1980
Raquel Gonzalez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1983
Rosa Gonzalez South Park High School Class of 1974
Patti Good Kenmore West High School Class of 1955
Patti Good Riverside High School Class of 1955
Tim Goodboy Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Richard Goodell Riverside High School Class of 1984
Lee Goodemote Lafayette High School Class of 1962
Margaret Goodemote South Park High School Class of 1968
Connie Goodenough Kensington High School
Grace Goodie Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Phillip Goodman Canisius High School Class of 1966
Donna Goodremote Riverside High School Class of 1974
Walter Goodrich Kensington High School Class of 1960
Roger Goodsell Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1966
Gary Goodspeed Bishop Timon High School Class of 1985
Joann Goodspeed Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1991
Adrienne Goodwin Kenmore West High School Class of 1999
Cheryl Goodwin Riverside High School Class of 1976
Peter Goodwin Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1966
Charles Goodyaer Bishop Mcmahon High School
William Gopeil Riverside High School Class of 1959
Jackie Gopsill Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1991
Kathleen Gora Grover Cleveland High School
Donna Goral Bennett High School Class of 1970
Bridget Gordon Sacred Heart Academy Class of 2003
Fink Gordon Riverside High School
Jennifer Gordon South Park High School Class of 1991
Marsha Gordon Riverside High School Class of 1961
Stanley Gorecki Burgard Vocational High School
Raymond Goris Kenmore West High School Class of 1989
Pete Gorlewski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
Melissa Gormady Riverside High School Class of 1992
Judy Gorman Kensington High School Class of 1960
Mary Gorman Sacred Heart Academy
Theodore Gorman Bishop Fallon High School
Rosemarie Gorney Kensington High School Class of 1962
Ann Gorski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1982
Cynthia Gorski Riverside High School Class of 1980
Debbie Gorski Riverside High School Class of 1976
Linda Gorski Kensington High School
Tammy Gorski Riverside High School
Walter Gorski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1966
Scott Gorton Lafayette High School Class of 1964
Thomas Gosack Grover Cleveland High School
Thomas Gosack South Park High School Class of 1952
Christopher Gosch Canisius High School Class of 1994
Daniel Goshin Nichols High School Class of 1998
Kim Gospodarski Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1987
James Goss Bishop Turner High School Class of 1977
Patricia Goss Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Robert Gosselin South Park High School Class of 1994
Bonnie Gostomski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
Donna Gostomski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Evelyn Gott Lafayette High School Class of 1941
Michael Gott Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1971
Anne Gotta Mt Mercy Academy
Betty Gottfried Riverside High School
Anne Gotti Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1964
Denise Gottler Riverside High School Class of 1979
Laura Gottler Riverside High School Class of 1981
Joseph Gottlieb Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1945
Louis Gouchie South Side Junior High School Class of 1968
Todd Gouchie Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Carolyn Gouck South Park High School Class of 1960
Linda Gouck South Park High School Class of 1964
James Gough Riverside High School
Eileen Gould Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1979
Joe Gould Riverside High School Class of 1978
Mark Gould Riverside High School
Matthew Goulding St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 2005
Robert Goulding South Park High School Class of 1938
Christina Goz Villa Maria Academy
William Grabarez Riverside High School Class of 1941
Eleanor Grabbitt Riverside High School Class of 1936
Janice Grabenstatter Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1958
Thomas Graber St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Anne Grabowski Seneca Vocational High School
Christine Grabowski Kensington High School Class of 1967
Corinne Grabowski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1970
Diane Grabowski South Park High School Class of 1968
Pat Grabowski Riverside High School Class of 1961
Sandra Grabowski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Timothy Grabowski South Park High School Class of 1975
Irwin Grabp Pine Hill Class of 1956
Marie Grachow Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1976
Angela Graci Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1965
Donna Graczyk Kensington High School Class of 1969
Mark Graczyk South Park High School Class of 1976
Maryann Graczyk Riverside High School Class of 1961
Nancy Graczyk Kensington High School
Samantha Gradoski Riverside High School Class of 2006
Patrick Grady Kensington High School Class of 1968
Susan Grady Kensington High School Class of 1966
Judith Graeber Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1955
Audrey Graf South Park High School Class of 1942
Audrey Graff South Park High School Class of 1942
Fred Graff Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1966
Kenny Graffenried Lafayette High School Class of 1980
Chanel Graham Emerson Vocational High School Class of 2008
Corey Graham Turner-Carroll High School
Jerica Graham Emerson Vocational High School Class of 2011
Karen Graham Riverside High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Graham Kensington High School Class of 1965
Lindsey Graham Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1972
Lynn Graham Kensington High School Class of 1971
Mark Graham South Park High School Class of 1980
MaryAnn Graham South Park High School Class of 1977
Paul Graham South Park High School Class of 1976
Richard Graham Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Sharon Grainger Kensington High School
Greg Gralak Riverside High School Class of 1968
Krista Gralnik Kenmore West High School Class of 1991
Martha Gram Lafayette High School Class of 1938
Wendy Gram Kenmore West High School Class of 1997
Eleanor Gramlich Kenmore West High School Class of 1934
Jo Grammitt Kenmore West High School Class of 1991
Joanne Grammitt Kenmore West High School Class of 1990
Patricia Gramza Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1960
Geraldine Granat Riverside High School Class of 1959
Charles Grandberry South Park High School Class of 1970
John Grande St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Steve Grande St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Tim Grande St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Betty Grandison Bennett High School
Daniel Grandusky Bishop Fallon High School
John Grandy South Park High School
Ron Graneri Canisius High School Class of 1985
Arlene Grange Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1960
Angela Granger Bishop Ohern High School Class of 1967
Sharon Granger Kensington High School Class of 1968
Terry Granger Bennett High School Class of 1965
Karl Granlun Kensington High School
Alex Grant Lafayette High School Class of 1967
Carlo Grant Lafayette High School Class of 2005
Clarence Grant Lafayette High School Class of 1976
Dana Grant Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1968
David Grant Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1956
Deborah Grant Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1971
Domonique Grant Bennett High School Class of 2000
Maurice Grant Turner Carroll H S
Ulysses Grant Lafayette High School Class of 2005
Carol Grantham Kensington High School Class of 1967
Dan Granville Bishop Timon High School Class of 1995
James Granville Canisius High School Class of 1983
John Granville Canisius High School Class of 1993
William Granville Bishop Timon High School
Ramona Graovaz Grover Cleveland High School
Jane Graser The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1944
Arthur Grasha Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Joseph Grasso Bishop Turner High School Class of 1973
Nancy Grau Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1971
Chris Graudo St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Romana Gravas Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1967
Warren Gravell Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1931
Julius Graves Buffalo Traditional School
Kimberly Graves Riverside High School Class of 1991
Kimberly Graves South Park High School Class of 1984
Shirley Graves Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1964
Cedric Gray Burgard Vocational High School
Dean Gray South Park High School Class of 1968
Eugene Gray Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1989
Iesha Gray Kensington High School Class of 1993
James Gray Burgard Vocational High School
Jeffrey Gray Bishop Timon High School Class of 1993
Linda Gray Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Teaira Gray Buffalo Acad Visual Perf Arts Class of 2012
Adrian Grayson Grover Cleveland High School
David Grayson Kensington High School Class of 1961
Gail Graziano Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1960
Deejae Greasart South Park High School Class of 1976
Elaine Grechen Grover Cleveland High School
Anthony Greco Kenmore West High School
Barbara Greco Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1970
Linda Greco Kensington High School Class of 1970
Michele Greco Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Nicholas Greco Lafayette High School Class of 1951
Paul Gredzicki Bishop Turner High School
Adam Green South Park High School Class of 1994
Anthony Green Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2008
Antoinette Green Kensington High School Class of 1987
Brenda Green Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1980
Brian Green Riverside High School Class of 1988
Carolyn Green Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
DAngelo Green South Park High School Class of 2000
Daniel Green Kenmore West High School Class of 2010
Debbie Green Riverside High School Class of 1976
Dennis Green Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1976
Eric Green South Park High School Class of 1984
Felicia Green Bennett High School
Gretchen Green Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1990
James Green Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Jason Green Canisius High School Class of 1994
Joel Green East High School Class of 1975
John Green Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
John Green Riverside High School Class of 1959
Kevin Green Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1972
Larry Green Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1956
Melissa Green Kenmore West High School Class of 2004
Nicole Green Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1992
Noemi Green Grover Cleveland High School
Pamela Green Kenmore West High School Class of 1982
Pamela Green South Park High School Class of 1975
Patrick Green Bishop Timon High School Class of 1999
Richard Green Kensington High School Class of 1977
Roger Green Kenmore West High School Class of 1984
Steven Green South Park High School
Tarsha Green Kensington High School Class of 1993
Tasheeona Green South Park High School Class of 1994
Timothy Green Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1999
Tisia Green Fosdick Masten Vocational High School
Vanessa Green Bennett High School Class of 2007
Wayne Green Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1983
Wayne Green Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1981
William Green Riverside High School Class of 1996
Zipporah Green Kensington High School Class of 1997
Koleen Greenawalt Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1987
Dorothy Greenaway South Park High School Class of 1965
Everett Greenbaum Bennett High School
Shirley Greenbaum Bennett High School Class of 1943
Shorley Greenbaum Bennett High School Class of 1943
Belle Greenberg Kensington High School
Sanford Greenberg Bennett High School
Andy Greene Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Cecil Greene Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1998
Connie Greene The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1962
Donna Greene Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Dwayne Greene Canisius High School Class of 1985
Kathy Greene Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Paris Greene Kensington High School Class of 1970
Rekeem Greene Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 2008
Sean Greene Riverside High School Class of 1991
Sylvia Greenfeld East High School Class of 1941
Nancy Greenfield Bennett High School Class of 1966
Judy Greenman Lafayette High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.