Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75

Name High School Grad Year
Claudia Gerth South Park High School Class of 1981
James Gervase Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1967
Linda Gervase Riverside High School Class of 1971
Michael Gervase Canisius High School Class of 1973
Orazio Gervasi Canisius High School
Holly Gerwit Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1997
Paul Gesel South Park High School Class of 1977
Thomas Gesicki Bishop Turner High School Class of 1978
Robert Gesl Riverside High School
Connie Gessner Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1968
Angela Gets Kenmore West High School Class of 1981
Max Getting South Park High School Class of 1959
Gail Getzin Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Delores Geurra Kensington High School Class of 1971
Robert Geyer Lafayette High School Class of 1953
Sarah Ghosen South Park High School Class of 2001
Ralph Giabra Kenmore West High School
Mario Giacobbe Canisius High School
Annemarie Giagnacova Bishop Ohern High School Class of 1969
Linda Giagnacova South Park High School
Dawn Gialella Riverside High School Class of 1972
Dawn Giallella Riverside High School Class of 1972
James Giambelluca Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1948
Joe Giambelluca Kensington High School Class of 1938
Judith Giambelluca Kensington High School Class of 1968
Charles Giambra Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Chuck Giambra Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Esther Giambra Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1965
Lenore Giambra Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Ralph Giambra Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
MaryBeth Giambrone Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1968
Cathe Gian Mount St Josephs Academy Class of 1965
Cathe Gian Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1965
Robert Gianadda St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Adam Giancarlo Canisius High School Class of 2003
Laurel Gianni Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
David Gianonni South Park High School Class of 1968
Diane Giardina Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Frank Giardina Bishop Fallon
Rose Giardina Lafayette High School Class of 1973
Tony Giardina Lafayette High School Class of 1964
Patricia Giarrano Kenmore West High School
Katherine Gibas Nardin Academy Class of 2007
Robert Gibb Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Edward Gibbons Canisius High School
Ellen Gibbons Kenmore West High School Class of 1959
Kevin Gibbons St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Richard Gibbons Canisius High School Class of 1975
Thomas Gibbons Kenmore West High School
Carolyn Gibbs Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Janine Gibbs Seneca Vocational High School Class of 2000
Joseph Gibbs South Park High School Class of 1989
Thomas Giblin Bishop Timon High School Class of 1983
Charlene Gibson Riverside High School
Lynn Gibson Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Nina Gibson South Park High School Class of 1993
Tracy Gibson Riverside High School
Devin Gidney Bennett High School Class of 2005
JoAnn Gidos Riverside High School Class of 1957
Marjorie Gidos Riverside High School Class of 1961
Mike Gidos Riverside High School Class of 1958
James Gielow Riverside High School Class of 1990
Jim Gielow Riverside High School Class of 1990
Tedde Gielow Bennett High School Class of 1969
Joanne Gieolie Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1963
Carolyn Gifford Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Jagifformes Gifford Riverside High School Class of 1965
James Gifford Riverside High School Class of 1965
Dawn Gigante Kensington High School Class of 1986
Onyebuchi Gigi Riverside High School Class of 2004
Ellen Gigilia Riverside High School Class of 1982
Joseph Giglia Canisius High School Class of 1979
RoseAnn Giglia Annunciation Class of 1968
Jean Gigorski Kenmore West High School
Andrea Gilbert Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 2000
Rennick Gilbert Riverside High School Class of 1987
Thomas Gilbert Canisius High School Class of 1987
Thomas Gilbert Riverside High School Class of 1975
Anne Gilbrt Riverside High School Class of 1974
Christopher Giles Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Leon Giles Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1989
Leon Giles Riverside High School Class of 1989
Carol Gilewski Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Howard Gilfilan Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Howard Gilfillan Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Laura Gilforte Kenmore West High School Class of 2017
Ronald Gilhouse Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1983
Donald Gill Bishop Timon High School Class of 1967
Manuel Gill Riverside High School Class of 1999
Pamela Gill Bennett High School Class of 1971
Tonya Gill Kensington High School Class of 1987
John Gillaland South Park High School Class of 1963
Robert Gillette South Park High School
JoAnne Gilliam Kensington High School Class of 1969
Joshua Gilliam Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2003
Paul Gillmore South Park High School
Larry Gilman Turner Carroll H S Class of 1986
Vicky Gilmet South Park High School Class of 1968
Paul Gilmore South Park High School Class of 1966
Esther Ginsberg Riverside High School Class of 1962
Andrew Ginter Kensington High School Class of 1974
Angel Ginter Seneca Vocational High School
Angel Ginter Burgard Vocational High School
James Ginter Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1967
Jeffrey Ginter Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1998
Linda Ginwright East High School Class of 1977
Susan Gioeli Riverside High School Class of 1974
Carol Gioia Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1958
Jay Gioia Bishop Timon High School Class of 2009
Mathew Gioia Canisius High School Class of 2000
Deborah Giordano Riverside High School Class of 1974
Mary Giordano Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1975
Rosalind Giordano Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1959
Valerie Giordiano Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1974
Debbie Gipp Turner Carroll H S
Mike Girard Kenmore West High School Class of 2002
Carol Girdlestone South Side Junior High School Class of 1970
Keith Girling Bennett High School Class of 1973
Thomas Girot Riverside High School Class of 1972
Clayton Gisman Kenmore West High School Class of 1953
Justin Gist Riverside High School
Nicholas Giunta Canisius High School
Jose Giusti Emerson Vocational High School
Charlie Givino Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1976
Gregory Gizzi Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1979
La Gizzi Lafayette High School Class of 1968
Mark Gl Kensington High School Class of 1974
Rosemary Glab South Park High School Class of 1964
Sylvia Glab South Park High School Class of 1966
Alicia Gladden Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1978
Billy Gladky Riverside High School Class of 1997
David Gladky Riverside High School Class of 2011
Ludmillia Gladky Riverside High School
Vasilly Gladky Riverside High School Class of 1997
Yaroslav Gladky Buffalo Academy Of Science & Math Class of 1999
Yaroslavl Gladky Buffalo Academy Of Science & Math Class of 1999
Tim Glascow Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Debra Glaser Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Justin Glaser Kenmore West High School
Red Glaser Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1934
Sandy Glasgow Riverside High School Class of 1965
Sharie Glasgow Riverside High School Class of 1971
Myra Glaspoll Kensington High School Class of 1964
Stephen Glassman Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Freda Glassner Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Nancy Glavin Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1966
Marcia Glaz Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Larry Glazer Riverside High School Class of 1963
David Gleason Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Evelyn Gleason Kensington High School Class of 1948
John Gleave Kenmore West High School Class of 1984
Marcus Glenn Riverside High School Class of 2011
Thomas Glenn Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1986
William Glenn South Park High School Class of 1993
John Glennon Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1967
Shirley Gleska Kensington High School Class of 1967
Stephanie Glichowski Riverside High School Class of 1975
David Glina Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Tracy Glina Kenmore West High School
Christine Glinski East High School Class of 1964
Ed Glinski Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1945
Marvin Glinski St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Michael Glinski Turner-Carroll High School Class of 1987
Stanley Glinski Seneca Vocational High School
Alberta Glinz Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1948
Judy Globus Kensington High School Class of 1973
Schmidt Gloria Kensington High School Class of 1948
Elain Glose Holy Angels Academy Class of 1957
Joan Glosser South Park High School Class of 1983
Daniel Glover Burgard Vocational High School Class of 2016
Erik Glover Kenmore West High School Class of 2003
Fonda Glover Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1980
Harvest Glover Kenmore West High School Class of 2003
Helene Glover Southside High School Class of 1980
Kevin Glover Turner-Carroll High School
Steven Glover Riverside High School Class of 1990
Bonny Glowicki Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1958
Leonard Glowinski St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1949
Richard Glowny Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1964
Donna Gluzak Kenmore West High School Class of 1981
Carol Gmerek Bishop Colton High School Class of 1961
Carol Gmerek Bishop Colton High Class of 1961
Joanne Gniazdowski East High School Class of 1964
Cynthia Gniewecki Bishop Colton High School Class of 1963
Gay Goc Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1970
Gaylord Goc Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
Gaylord Goc Bishop Fallon Class of 1970
Laura Goddard Riverside High School Class of 1973
Darlene Godfrey Kensington High School Class of 1971
Gloria Godfrey Kensington High School
Willuam Godfrey South Park High School
Heather Godwin Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1984
Patricia Godwin Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1980
Don Goede De Sales High School
Hank Goettelman Bishop Turner High School Class of 1968
Edward Goetz Kensington High School Class of 1972
Audrey Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Linda Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Patricia Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Susan Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Louis Goforth East High School Class of 1972
James Gogan Bishop Timon High School Class of 1969
Rita Goggins Kensington High School Class of 1974
Jacqueline Goins Bishop Ohern Class of 1968
Ronald Goins Kensington High School Class of 1980
Ronald Goins Lafayette High School Class of 1980
Michael Gojevic Riverside High School Class of 1993
Sandra Golba Riverside High School Class of 1975
Amanda Gold Riverside High School Class of 2001
Annette Goldberg Bennett High School Class of 1976
Nadine Goldberg Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Lori Golden Kensington High School Class of 1969
Nick Golden South Park High School
Peter Golden Calasanctius High School
Ronald Golden Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1993
John Golder Kensington High School Class of 1969
Lara Goldfarb South Park High School
Dennis Goldin Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Barbara Goldman Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1977
Cheri Goldman Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
David Goldman Bennett High School Class of 1959
Howard Goldman Riverside High School Class of 1962
Margie Goldman Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1957
Robert Goldman Riverside High School Class of 1964
Bob Goldmen Riverside High School Class of 1964
Dajon Goldsmith Riverside High School Class of 2002
David Goldsmith South Park High School
Nathan Goldsmith Riverside High School Class of 1985
Andrew Goldstein Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Seth Goldstein Canisius High School Class of 1994
Stuart Goldstein Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Val Goldstein Riverside High School Class of 1970
Rook Goldston Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1975
Penny Goldwater Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Ann Golebiewski Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1980
Lee Golebiewski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1973
Norbert Golebiewski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
Phyllis Golebiewski Lafayette High School Class of 1954
James Golemo Emerson Vocational High School
Deborah Golen Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Susan Golgberg Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
James Golombek Riverside High School Class of 1971
Judy Golownik South Park High School Class of 1970
Greg Gomersall Southside High School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.