Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75

Name High School Grad Year
Justen Duplantis Seneca Vocational High School
Shondell Dupree Turner Carroll H S Class of 1986
Donna Duquin Kensington High School Class of 1953
Robert Durdle Canisius High School Class of 1972
Kevin Durell Canisius High School Class of 2000
Ali Durgan Grover Cleveland High School
Peter Durham Bishop Fallon Class of 1961
Craig Durhan Kenmore West High School Class of 2002
Peter Duringer Riverside High School Class of 1982
Emma Durivage Kenmore West High School Class of 2004
Michael Durlak Emerson Vocational High School
Mike Durlak Emerson Vocational High School
Janet Durning Kensington High School Class of 1966
William Durolek South Park High School
Kevin Durrell Canisius High School
Brenda Durringer Riverside High School
Darlene Durys Riverside High School Class of 1979
Drew Durys Riverside High School Class of 2001
Marty Dusel Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Dennis Dusen South Park High School Class of 1967
Tiffany Duson Kensington High School Class of 1994
William Dussing Nichols High School
Melanie Dustin Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1992
Melonie Dustin Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1992
Noreen Dusynski Kensington High School Class of 1957
Joan Duszynski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Matthew Dutkiewicz Mckinley Vocational High School
Lois Dutko South Park High School Class of 1966
Mark Dutko South Park High School
Anita Dutt Riverside High School Class of 1966
Alice Dutton Kenmore West High School Class of 1950
Georgia Dutton Kenmore West High School Class of 1955
David Duttweiler Kensington High School Class of 1944
Joseph Duttweiler Canisius High School Class of 1978
Anita Dux South Park High School Class of 1976
Raymond Duzinkewycz Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1967
Monica DVis Bennett High School Class of 1993
Elmer Dworak Riverside High School
Theodore Dworakow Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
David Dworakowski Canisius High School Class of 1978
Amy Dwyer Lafayette High School Class of 1992
Dan Dwyer South Park High School Class of 1980
Deaune Dwyer South Park High School Class of 1944
Martin Dwyer Bennett High School Class of 1971
Robert Dwyer Canisius High School Class of 1953
Gerald Dycha South Park High School Class of 1985
Russel Dye Kensington High School Class of 1971
Darryl Dyer Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1981
Linda Dygula Bishop Colton High School
Susan Dyte Lafayette High School Class of 1967
Linda Dziedzic Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
Ted Dzielski Canisius High School Class of 1951
Theodore Dzielski Canisius High School Class of 1951
Edward Dziob Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1957
Lynette Dzwielewski Kenmore West High School Class of 2004
Eugene Eagan Park School Of Buffalo
Thomas Eagles Bishop Turner High School Class of 1960
Dawn Earden Kensington High School Class of 1978
Kelly Earl Riverside High School Class of 1988
Debbie Earler Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Ann Earne Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
DeVaughn Earthman Riverside High School Class of 1996
Polly Easley Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1971
Amina Easly Riverside High School Class of 1986
Jennifer Eason South Park High School Class of 1991
Dorothy East Kensington High School
Markita East Kensington High School Class of 1995
Devaugh Easthman Riverside High School
Cindy Eastman Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1976
Gail Eastman Kenmore West High School Class of 1958
Wendy Eastman Riverside High School Class of 1973
Bradley Easton Mckinley Vocational High School
Dan Easton South Park High School Class of 1994
Edward Easton Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Shirley Easton Lafayette High School Class of 1967
Shahara Eatman Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1988
Anthony Eatmon Bennett High School Class of 2007
Keith Eatmon Bennett High School Class of 1982
Shakela Eatmone South Park High School Class of 2011
Daniel Eaton South Park High School Class of 1971
Martha Eaton Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1963
Sylvia Eaton Kensington High School Class of 1966
Michelle Ebel Mt Mercy Academy
Richard Eberahardt Bishop Turner High School Class of 1965
Jane Eberhard Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1966
Bill Eberhardt Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Kevin Eberhardt South Park High School Class of 1992
Melany Eberhardt City Honors School Class of 2008
Richard Eberhardt Bishop Turner High School Class of 1965
Terri Eberhardt Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1977
Kenny Eberl Canisius High School Class of 1971
Bernadine Eberle South Park High School Class of 1976
Ed Eberle Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1965
George Eberle Canisius High School Class of 1963
Charles Ebert Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1966
Christine Ebert Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Clayton Eccles Canisius High School Class of 1946
Tracy Eccohls Bennett High School
Joan Echel South Park High School Class of 1964
Abi Echevarria Buffalo Acad Visual Perf Arts Class of 1989
Christopher Echoles Seneca Vocational High School Class of 2006
Mike Eckel South Park High School Class of 1970
Roberta Eckel South Park High School
Michelle Ecker Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1990
Michelle Eckes Nichols High School
Donna Eckham Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1984
Debra Eckhardt Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1984
Jackie Eckler Riverside High School Class of 1979
Donna Eckum South Park High School Class of 1985
Garett Eddins Canisius High School
Garett Eddins Kenmore West High School
Dale Eddolls Bennett High School Class of 1965
Tom Eddy Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
David Edelman Riverside High School Class of 1964
Garry Edelman Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Ira Edelman Riverside High School Class of 1963
Raymond Edelman Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Richard Edsell Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1971
Dudek Edward Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1966
Anthony Edwards South Park High School Class of 2010
Carla Edwards Carroll Turner High Class of 1985
Carla Edwards Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1985
Darnell Edwards Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1988
Deleris Edwards Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1979
Dennis Edwards Bennett High School Class of 1967
Immoni Edwards Riverside High School Class of 2008
Leon Edwards Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1995
Lucy Edwards East High School Class of 1954
Marcia Edwards Kensington High School Class of 1960
Patricia Edwards Kensington High School Class of 1991
Robert Edwards Kensington High School Class of 1961
Sharon Edwards Riverside High School Class of 1975
Susan Edwards Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Vyonne Edwards Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1984
Kenmore Eest Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Thomas Egan South Park High School Class of 1954
Mary Eger Holy Angels Academy Class of 1973
Albert Eggelston Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1978
Bernice Eggleston Kensington High School Class of 1970
Ellen Egidi Holy Angels Academy Class of 1979
Belinda Egleton South Park High School Class of 1980
Dionne Egner Villa Maria Academy Class of 1986
Jacob Ehlers Kenmore West High School Class of 2007
Mary Ehni Bishop Ohern Class of 1970
Sharon Ehramm Riverside High School
Kim Ehrensberger Riverside High School Class of 1981
Eugene Ehrhardt Kensington High School Class of 1967
Jim Ehrin Kensington High School Class of 1972
Robert Ehrmann Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1996
Virginia Eimer Bishop Fallon
Thomas Einhiple Kenmore West High School
Bruce Eisele Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Joyce Eisen Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Jo Eisenberg Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Allison Eisenhauer Kenmore West High School Class of 2001
Robin Eisenhauer South Park High School Class of 1976
Allison Eisenhower Kenmore West High School Class of 2004
Dena Eisenmann Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Majlus El Kensington High School Class of 1989
Dissette Elaine Riverside High School Class of 1963
Stewart Elaine South Park High School Class of 1966
Ahmed Elarag South Park High School Class of 1986
Francine Elardo Nardin Academy
Ronald Elardo Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966
Lenora Elder Kensington High School
Evelyn Eldridge Mount St Josephs Academy Class of 1980
Kimberly Eldridge Kensington High School Class of 1976
Betty Elersic Riverside High School Class of 1983
David Elersic Riverside High School
Dawn Elersic Riverside High School Class of 1979
Patrick Elersic Riverside High School Class of 1969
John Elfick Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1975
Shirley Elia Kensington High School
Mark Elias Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1976
Deshawn Eliington Burgard Vocational High School Class of 2000
Leonard Elijah Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Elinski Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Joy Elizabeth Kenmore West High School
Deshawn Ellington Burgard Vocational High School Class of 2000
Diona Ellington Burgard Vocational High School
Diona Ellington Hutchinson Central Tech High School
Knight Elliot Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1970
Barbara Elliott South Park High School Class of 1960
Kathy Elliott Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1968
Shelletta Elliott South Park High School
Tom Elliott Canisius High School Class of 1997
Ann Ellis Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1972
Antonio Ellis Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1992
Cashmere Ellis Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1981
Darryl Ellis Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1979
Jan Ellis Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1979
Ronald Ellis Bennett High School
Rose Ellis South Park High School Class of 1925
Texas Ellis Riverside High School Class of 1958
Christine Ellsworth South Park High School Class of 1994
Adrianne Elmer Riverside High School Class of 2004
Bruce Elmer Lafayette High School Class of 1982
Julian Elnur Buffalo Academy Of Science & Math
Anna Elsea South Park High School Class of 2000
Barbara Elsholz South Park High School Class of 1976
Janet Elsie South Park High School Class of 1970
Craig Elston Riverside High School Class of 2004
Holly Emanuel Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1983
Steven Emanuel Bishop Timon High School Class of 1979
Diane Emblidge South Park High School
Donald Emerson Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Joe Ender Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1966
Frank Enders Riverside High School Class of 1962
Cecelia Engel Kensington High School Class of 1939
Michael Engl Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Jenn Engle Nichols High School Class of 2005
Jennifer Engle Nichols High School
Chris Englert Riverside High School Class of 1965
Christopher Englert St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Denise Englert Riverside High School Class of 1965
Barbara English Riverside High School Class of 1975
Danielle English Bennett High School Class of 1993
Matthew English Bishop Timon High School Class of 1984
Michael English Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1974
Rick English Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Mary Engoglia Lafayette High School Class of 1972
Ellis Enlow Calasanctius High School Class of 1971
Jacqueline Ennis Kenmore West High School Class of 1999
Jane Ensminger Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Anthony Enyedy Grover Cleveland High School
Colleen Eoannou Kenmore West High School
Dorothy Epolito Holy Angels Academy Class of 1947
Dorothy Epollito Holy Angels Academy Class of 1947
Patricia Epps Bennett High School Class of 1999
Ronald Epstein Riverside High School Class of 1966
Charles Erb Kenmore West High School Class of 1957
Gregory Erb Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1973
Sharon Erdalingo South Park High School Class of 1980
David Erdolino South Park High School Class of 1977
Sharon Erdolino South Park High School Class of 1979
Doug Ere St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Alan Erenstoft Bennett High School
Susan Erhman Riverside High School Class of 1972
Katie Erickson South Park High School
Michelle Erickson South Park High School
Sharon Erickson Riverside High School Class of 1967
Erna Erker Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1960
Joe Ermer Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1965
William Ernest Bennett High School Class of 1965
Mae Ernewein Nardin Academy Class of 1949
Joanne Ernst Holy Angels Academy Class of 1955

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.