Click on an alumni listing from Summit, NJ to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Jack Abel Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1969
Pam Adams Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1970
Kim Ahlers Summit Senior High School Class of 1983
William Allen Summit Senior High School Class of 1969
Lisa Allicco Summit Senior High School Class of 1980
Lisa Allocco Summit Senior High School Class of 1980
Anita Alvarez Summit Senior High School Class of 1996
John Amaru Summit Senior High School Class of 1990
Julia Andersen Kent Place School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Anderson Summit Senior High School Class of 1986
Jane Anderson Kent Place High School Class of 1955
Arelis Arana Summit Senior High School Class of 1972
Ana Aristizabal Summit Senior High School
Katie Arnold Summit Senior High School Class of 1989
Jacki Arriza Summit Senior High School Class of 1979
Sara Asias Summit Senior High School Class of 1992
Cynthia Azoy Kent Place School Class of 1974
Pam Baker Kent Place School
Sal Baker Summit Senior High School
Mel Balzano Kent Place School Class of 2008
Melinda Barbee Summit Senior High School Class of 1965
Eric Baxter Summit Senior High School Class of 1971
Casey Beckaert Summit Senior High School Class of 1979
Frances Beinecke Kent Place High School
Casey Bekaert Summit Senior High School Class of 1979
Patricia Bennett Summit Senior High School
Wiiliam Bennett Summit Senior High School Class of 2004
Anne Bernhardt Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1966
William Beute Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1962
Barbara Bigelow Kent Place School Class of 1965
Debbie Bingham Kent Place School Class of 1977
Helen Blackham Kent Place High School Class of 1952
Thomas Bland Summit Senior High School Class of 1980
Cecelia Boehm Kent Place School Class of 1996
Nancy Bohmer Kent Place School Class of 1959
Nancy Bohmer Kent Place High School Class of 1959
Anne Bonner Oak Knoll Holy Child El-H
Emil Bontempo Summit Senior High School Class of 1948
Winton Bottomley Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1963
Randy Boyd Summit Senior High School
Carolyn Bradley Kent Place School Class of 2009
Barbara Brown Summit Senior High School Class of 1956
Lauren Brown Summit Senior High School
Starshema Brown Summit Senior High School Class of 2009
Michael Bruder Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1966
Casey Buckley Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 2009
Toby Buren Summit Senior High School Class of 1959
Susan Burrowes Kent Place School Class of 1959
Haywood Bush Summit Senior High School Class of 1962
Andrew Caban Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1987
Charlette Cabrera Kent Place School Class of 1950
Amy Campbell Summit Senior High School Class of 1979
Stacia Campbell Summit Senior High School Class of 1979
Ronald Caparruva Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1968
Donna Carbone Summit Senior High School Class of 1972
Michael Caruso Oratory Catholic Prep School
Michele Caruso Summit Senior High School Class of 2003
Miriam Carvajal Summit Senior High School Class of 2006
Judith Casey Kent Place School Class of 1953
Stephanie Castellano Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1944
Alison Christopher Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1982
Joanne Church Summit Senior High School Class of 1959
Gail Ciasulli Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1969
Tom Cicalese Summit Senior High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Clare Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1964
Erica Clark Summit Senior High School
Peggy Clark Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1962
Michelle Clesis Summit Senior High School Class of 1986
Joshua Coghlan Summit Senior High School Class of 2009
Ben Cohen Summit Senior High School Class of 2008
David Cole Summit Senior High School Class of 1963
Barbara Coleman Oak Knoll School-Holy Child
Louise Columbo Kent Place School Class of 1962
Ginny Connelly Summit Senior High School
John Conroy Summit Senior High School
Nancy Cornish Kent Place High School Class of 1957
Walter Coss Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1968
Valerie Court Summit Senior High School
Suzanne Courter Summit Senior High School Class of 1968
George Cowap Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1959
Pat Craig Summit Senior High School Class of 1977
Bill Cranston Summit Senior High School Class of 1972
Lynne Crosett Kent Place School Class of 1972
Lloyd Culfver Summit Senior High School Class of 1953
Sarah Cummings Summit Senior High School Class of 2010
Phil Czapla Summit Senior High School Class of 1968
Rochester David Summit Senior High School Class of 1961
Lauren Davidson Kent Place School Class of 1998
Melinda Davis Summit Senior High School Class of 1965
Patricia Dayton Summit Senior High School Class of 1981
Paatricia Debus Summit Senior High School Class of 1979
Patricia Debus Summit Senior High School Class of 1979
Pstricia Debus Summit Senior High School Class of 1979
Noelle Delesqe Summit Senior High School Class of 1995
Jeanne Denman Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1984
Dorothy Denunzio Summit Senior High School Class of 1948
Jack DeNunzio Summit Senior High School Class of 1944
Marian Depasquale Summit Senior High School Class of 1969
Patricia Desantis Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1962
Patrician Desantis Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1962
Singh Devender Summit Senior High School Class of 1972
Danny Devito Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1962
Tening Dieng Oak Knoll Holy Child El-H Class of 2005
Louis DiLeo Oak Knoll School-Holy Child
Derrick Disch Summit Senior High School Class of 1998
Donna Ditman Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1957
Camille Doe Summit Senior High School Class of 1992
Anne Donohoe Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1970
Patricia Dubois Summit Senior High School Class of 1979
Sue Echikson Kent Place School Class of 1959
Amy Edelman Kent Place School
Thomas Edgar Summit Senior High School Class of 1972
Melaine Edwards Kent Place School
Melanie Edwards Kent Place School Class of 1989
Kelcey Egan Oak Knoll School-Holy Child
Kelcey Egan Oak Knoll Holy Child El-H Class of 2010
Blair Ellis Summit Senior High School
Gloria Ellis Kent Place School Class of 1947
Laura Engelhart Summit Senior High School Class of 1991
Brian Esposito Summit Senior High School
Domenica Facchinei Summit Senior High School Class of 1949
Paul Facchinei Summit Senior High School
Amy Farnum Summit Senior High School Class of 1983
Sara Feakins Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1967
Christopher Field Summit Senior High School Class of 1971
Barbara Finley Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1957
Yaima Finol Summit Senior High School Class of 2003
Jacques Fischer Summit Senior High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Fischer Summit Senior High School Class of 1985
Victoria Fischer Summit Senior High School Class of 1962
Brian Fitzgerald Summit Senior High School Class of 1977
Paul Fleming Summit Senior High School Class of 1989
Ronald Fleming Summit Senior High School Class of 1966
Bob Flemming Summit Senior High School Class of 1980
Ann Follinger Kent Place High School Class of 1945
Robert Franks Summit Senior High School Class of 1969
Laurie Fritzinger Kent Place School
Stephen Gallo Oratory Catholic Prep School
Ben Gambino Summit Senior High School
Benedict Gambino Summit Senior High School
Benjamin Gambino Summit Senior High School
Sonia Gambino Summit Senior High School
Kathy Gannon Summit Senior High School Class of 1965
Elizabeth Gardner Kent Place School Class of 1969
Seth Gargus Summit Senior High School Class of 1987
Jacqulynn Gethers Summit Senior High School Class of 1965
GH Gg Summit Senior High School Class of 1936
Joshua Gibson Summit Senior High School Class of 1987
William Gibson Summit Senior High School
Mary Gill Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1994
Sue Gilmartin Summit Senior High School Class of 1971
Leslie Gordon Kent Place School Class of 1974
Robert Gordon Summit Senior High School Class of 1985
Myra Green Kent Place School Class of 1964
Myra Green Kent Place High School
Hope Gregory Kent Place School Class of 1978
Megan Gully Kent Place School Class of 1992
Jen Hahner Summit Senior High School
Jennifer Hahner Summit Senior High School
Jenniffer Hahner Summit Senior High School Class of 2005
Cindy Hall Kent Place School
Debbie Hall Kent Place School Class of 1973
Katherine Hall Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1957
Katherine Hall Oak Knoll Holy Child El-H Class of 1957
Virginia Hammell Summit Senior High School Class of 1963
Peter Hammett Kent Place High School Class of 1966
Jack Hanf Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1956
Jen Hanher Summit Senior High School
Bob Harms Summit Senior High School Class of 1956
Harry Harner Summit Senior High School Class of 1965
George Hartley Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1956
Karen Hartzell Kent Place School Class of 1967
Mary Hauck Oak Knoll Holy Child El-H
Andrea Haus Summit Senior High School Class of 1980
Alice Henry Summit Senior High School Class of 1969
David Hensler Summit Senior High School Class of 1975
Craig Herman Summit Senior High School Class of 1965
Craig Hermann Summit Senior High School Class of 1965
Bruce Hildenbrand Summit Senior High School
Javon Hill Summit Senior High School Class of 1987
Miriam Hirschberg Oak Knoll School-Holy Child
Miriam Hirshberg Oak Knoll School-Holy Child
Richard Hirshkind Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1986
Greg Hocker Summit Senior High School Class of 1994
Bj Hodges Kent Place School
Jean Horton Summit Senior High School Class of 1968
Ed Hunt Summit Senior High School Class of 1980
Nancy Hunter Summit Senior High School Class of 1965
Sarah Hutchison Kent Place School Class of 1978
Kathy Huus Summit Senior High School Class of 1963
Maureen Hynes Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1970
Frederick Iwans Summit Senior High School Class of 1955
Bill Jameson Summit Senior High School Class of 1970
Bill Jamieson Summit Senior High School Class of 1970
John Jansen Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1986
Maya Jastrzbowska Oak Knoll School-Holy Child
Hendricks Jeffrey Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1974
Hahner Jennifer Summit Senior High School Class of 2005
Hshner Jennifer Summit Senior High School Class of 1987
Fimia John Summit Senior High School Class of 1948
Tracy Johnson Kent Place School Class of 1977
Ronald Jones Summit Senior High School Class of 1988
Thomas Kay Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1969
Keven Keating Summit Senior High School Class of 1999
Deirdre Kelley Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1976
Kevin Kennedy Summit Senior High School Class of 1983
Trinka Kerr Summit Senior High School Class of 1969
Neil Keselica Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1984
Miriam Kirsberg Summit Senior High School
Katherine Knetzger Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1971
Harold Koenig Oratory Catholic Prep School Class of 1963
Ruth Kreisel Summit Senior High School Class of 1957
Christina Lapp Kent Place School
Gloria Larmonie Summit Senior High School Class of 1946
Teresa Lashendock Summit Senior High School Class of 1977
Janice Laughlin Summit Senior High School
Douglas Laurence Summit Senior High School Class of 1965
Kathryn Lawrence Summit Senior High School Class of 2009
Richard Leggette Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1985
Amanda Leigh Summit Senior High School Class of 1964
Judith Lewis Summit Senior High School Class of 1962
Thomas Liddy Summit Senior High School Class of 1951
Anna Lisa Summit Senior High School Class of 1993
Mariela Lizano Summit Senior High School Class of 2008
Susan Lonney Kent Place School
Barbara Low Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1973
Myrna Lyle Summit Senior High School
Allie Lyner Summit Senior High School Class of 1999
Jessica Lynn Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 2001
Meagan Lyons Summit Senior High School Class of 2001
Terence Lyons Summit Senior High School Class of 1981
Mike Maluso Summit Senior High School Class of 1970
Patti Mancini Summit Senior High School Class of 1999
James Manley Oratory Catholic Prep School
Jill Martin Kent Place School Class of 1992
Sandy Martin Summit Senior High School Class of 1963
Graeme Matear Oratory Catholic Prep School
Maureen Mcdermott Summit Senior High School Class of 1979
Mary McDonough Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1973
Ben Mcginn Summit Senior High School Class of 1998
Joan Mcguinness Summit Senior High School Class of 1941
Jude Mcguire Summit Senior High School Class of 1988
Elizabeth McHugh Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1971
Brendan Mckenna Summit Senior High School Class of 1971
Hazel Mckinney Summit Senior High School Class of 1976
Jonathan Mckissock Oak Knoll School-Holy Child Class of 1995
Karen Mcleod Kent Place School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2

About Summit, NJ Alumni

The listing of alumni from Summit, NJ includes graduates from 6 schools. To filter results, select a Summit, NJ high school using the links to the right. The Summit alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Summit around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Chatham, NJ, New Providence, NJ, or Springfield, NJ.

Approximately 1,400 of residents in Summit (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Summit residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.