Click on an alumni listing from Berlin, NJ to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Tammy Adams Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1997
Jacqueline Amaro Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1998
Catherine Ammo Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2005
Roland Arthur Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1962
George Berstler Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1976
Eric Bowman Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1989
Roy Bowme Camden County Vocational And Technical School
Roy Bowne Camden County Vocational And Technical School
John Bresch Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1980
Gregory Brown Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1999
Kimchi Brown Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1994
Gail Burke Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1980
Rodonia Burroughs Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1991
Justine Caese Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2001
Brian Campbell Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1980
Patrick Campbell Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2015
Craig Cannon Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1988
Cassandra Casasnovas Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2002
Stacey Cerfassi Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1986
Donna Cianfrani Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1972
Billy Clements Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2000
Francisco Colon Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1982
Christopher Con Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2000
Joseph Connuli Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1979
Tammy Copeland Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1989
Abigail Correa Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2010
Bianca Cortez Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2013
Stacey Crafassi Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1986
Stacey Craffasi Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1986
Stacey Craffassi Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1986
Richard Daiutolo Camden County Vocational And Technical School
Betty Danford Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1971
Kevin Davis Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1972
Alexander Delgado Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2005
Mary Dewees Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2002
Albert DiFante Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1971
Charles Digerolamo Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2005
Lisa Dilullo Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1981
Ileen Dodd Camden County Vocational And Technical School
Edmond Dougherty Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1975
Donna Dudley Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1985
George Eissler Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1984
Kathleen Eitzen Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1994
Betty Elwine Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1972
Carlos Estrada Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1986
Haleana Everett Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2003
William Faucett Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1969
John Fiedler Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1972
Tynico Gant Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1993
Robert Gaynor Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1997
Okima Glass Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1994
Rose Goffredo Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1977
Priscilla Gonzalez Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1994
Dave Grant Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1988
Kaysie Grant Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2005
Troy Hagen Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1986
James Hallowell Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1968
Brigitte Hart Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1998
Scott Hasson Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1979
Timothy Hawkins Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1986
Kenneth Herman Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2001
Bob Higgens Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1975
Tamikah Hilton Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1992
Troy Hogan Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1986
Rebecka Howe Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2011
Lynn Hultz Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1979
Albert Hunt Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1969
William Hunt Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1962
Caridad Irizarry Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1992
Mike Jeragan Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1987
Clint Jimenez Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2002
Himmelein John Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1965
Gary Keen Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1976
Keith Klein Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1993
Roberta Knight Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1974
George Kreszswick Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1954
Cheryl Lansholme Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1987
Deborah Lauber Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1977
Luis LeBron Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1996
Dante Lilliston Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1992
Scott Lkefield Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1997
Scott Lkeman Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1997
Robert Lombardi Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1979
Michael Longello Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1994
Cassandra Lopez Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2002
Myleshiska Lopez Camden County Vocational And Technical School
Sandra Lubansky Camden County Vocational And Technical School
Patricia Mangan Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2002
Joe Marrare Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2000
Angelique Martinez Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2004
Jessica Martinez Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2000
Ryan Mason Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1996
Candace Mathes Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1998
Bradley May Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2000
George Mcbride Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1966
John McCulley Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1987
Guy McNair Camden County Vocational And Technical School
Crystal Medina Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2005
Clarissa Mercado Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1991
Joshua Mercado Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2009
Sean Mickle Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1983
David Moloeny Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1977
David Moloney Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1976
Pablo Morales Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1993
Kelly Morehead Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1986
Shawn Muff Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1998
Jess Murphy Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1993
Clara Navarro Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2000
Gary Nissenzone Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1995
Ana Ortiz Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1999
Marisol Ortiz Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1995
Edward Ott Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1981
Bruce Peacock Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1958
Greg Petitt Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1995
Nicole Phillips Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1994
Oneida Plaza Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1997
Rasheem Powell Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1992
Robert Razo Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1976
Kolasa Renna Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1982
Khashia Reyes Camden County Vocational And Technical School
Amanda Richards Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1999
Jessica Rodriguez Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1992
Theresa Rodriguez Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1989
Qiana Rucker Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1999
Kelly Rudder Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1989
Martin Scarduzio Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1989
Katelynn Schippnick Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2008
David Schmidt Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1995
Shavonne Sharp Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2007
Dawn Shefllee Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1996
Jim Shockley Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1979
David Skovsky Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1972
Nycole Spencer Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2007
Tara Steinmetz Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1998
Alex Triestman Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1982
Mark Trost Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1983
Michele Veasey Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1979
Mayra Vega Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1995
Dan Wasdick Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1978
Tamikah Washington Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1992
Tywan Watson Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1998
Sha Wh Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1997
Daniel Whitcraft Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1984
Tony Williams Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1985
Melissa Wood Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1989
Raymond Wood Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1991
Joice Wooline Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 1970
Daniel Young Camden County Vocational And Technical School
Rashawn Young Camden County Vocational And Technical School Class of 2005

About Berlin, NJ Alumni

The listing of alumni from Berlin, NJ includes graduates from 1 school. To filter results, select a Berlin, NJ high school using the links to the right. The Berlin alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Berlin around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Lindenwold, NJ, Atco, NJ, or Clementon, NJ.

Approximately 500 of residents in Berlin (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Berlin residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.