Click on an alumni listing from Absecon, NJ to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Crystal Sanders Absegami High School Class of 1995
Tracy Sanders Absegami High School Class of 1999
Cathy Sanford Absegami High School Class of 1978
Jessica Sangreo Absegami High School Class of 2006
Michael Sangreo Absegami High School
Indera Santago Absegami High School Class of 1996
Edgar Santiago Absegami High School Class of 1996
Michael Santiago Absegami High School Class of 1995
Francis Santore Holy Spirit High School
Vince Santoro Holy Spirit High School Class of 1988
Rabiul Sany Absegami High School Class of 2013
David Sapp Absegami High School Class of 1996
Dan Sarachene Absegami High School Class of 1982
Frank Sarno Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Jennifer Sarno Holy Spirit High School
Jodi Satre Absegami High School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Sausto Absegami High School
Armond Savino Holy Spirit High School Class of 1959
James Savio Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Sloan Sawhill Absegami High School Class of 1994
Tammy Sawicki Absegami High School Class of 1982
Michael Sayegh Holy Spirit High School
Total Scam Absegami High School
Cynthia Scannapieco Absegami High School Class of 1977
Theresa Scannapieco Absegami High School Class of 1981
Chris Scarfo Holy Spirit High School Class of 1975
Mark Scarfo Holy Spirit High School
Nicodemo Scarfo Holy Spirit High School
Sherry Scargle Absegami High School Class of 2006
Paula Scavullo Holy Spirit High School Class of 1967
Eric Sch Holy Spirit High School Class of 1988
Ronda Scher Absegami High School Class of 1976
Scott Schleifer Holy Spirit High School Class of 1977
David Schmincke Absegami High School Class of 1986
John Schneider Holy Spirit High School Class of 1964
Tamara Schoenwetter Absegami High School Class of 1998
Absegami School Absegami High School
Eric Schriner Holy Spirit High School Class of 1988
Phyliss Schroer Absegami High School Class of 1980
Jeffrey Schultz Absegami High School
Teresa Schultz Absegami High School
Travis Schwanzer Absegami High School Class of 2010
Kathy Schwartz Absegami High School Class of 1986
Stephen Schwartz Holy Spirit High School Class of 1993
Leeann Schwiers Absegami High School
Christopher Scott Absegami High School
Darrell Scott Absegami High School Class of 1978
Tony Scott Absegami High School
Vince Scott Absegami High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Scribner Holy Spirit High School Class of 1990
Katrina Segers Absegami High School Class of 1992
Cindy Seidel Holy Spirit High School Class of 1969
Brian Seidenburg Holy Spirit High School Class of 1994
Larry Seilor Absegami High School Class of 1974
Bob Semet Holy Spirit High School Class of 1965
Robert Semet Holy Spirit High School Class of 1965
Valerie Sendzick Absegami High School Class of 1976
Valerie Sendzik Absegami High School Class of 1976
Rhonda Senn Absegami High School Class of 1992
Tara Septybski Absegami High School Class of 2002
Matthew Septynski Holy Spirit High School Class of 1973
Philip Sereni Holy Spirit High School Class of 1963
Isabelle Serrato Holy Spirit High School Class of 2007
Carl Setterman Holy Spirit High School Class of 1996
James Sexton Absegami High School Class of 1978
Brij Shah Absegami High School Class of 2015
Roshni Shah Absegami High School Class of 2008
Safama Shahid Holy Spirit High School Class of 2012
Peggy Shamberg Holy Spirit High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Shami Holy Spirit High School
Francis Shannon Absegami High School
Peyton Shanon Absegami High School
Mary Sharkey Holy Spirit High School Class of 1983
MaryFrances Sharkey Holy Spirit High School Class of 1983
Monica Sharobeam Absegami High School Class of 2013
Brittany Shaw Absegami High School
Kely Shaw Holy Spirit High School Class of 1988
James Sheehan Holy Spirit High School Class of 1966
Katie Sheeran Absegami High School Class of 1997
Glory Sheetz Absegami High School
Karen Sheetz Absegami High School Class of 1988
Gelberg Sheila Holy Spirit High School
Chris Shelen Absegami High School
Deanna Sheran Holy Spirit High School Class of 1982
Francis Sheridan Holy Spirit High School Class of 1960
Kathleen Shields Holy Spirit High School Class of 1974
Kheshwar Shievdayal Absegami High School Class of 1998
Patricia Shilling Holy Spirit High School Class of 1977
Anthony Showell Absegami High School Class of 2000
Tony Showell Absegami High School Class of 2000
Joe Shulow Holy Spirit High School Class of 1983
David Shultz Absegami High School Class of 1994
David Shurig Holy Spirit High School Class of 1984
Britney Sica Absegami High School Class of 1988
Stephanie Sienne Holy Spirit High School
Mary Silk Holy Spirit High School Class of 1963
Alex Silva Absegami High School
Anthony Silvagni Holy Spirit High School Class of 1985
Angel Silver Holy Spirit High School Class of 1994
Angeline Silver Holy Spirit High School Class of 1997
Kathy Simmions Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Kathy Simmons Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Marykay Simon Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Natalie Simon Absegami High School Class of 2010
Colleen Simone Holy Spirit High School Class of 1970
Peter Simonetti Holy Spirit High School Class of 1959
Samuel Simpkins Absegami High School Class of 1997
Christine Simpson Holy Spirit High School
Not Site Absegami High School
This Site Absegami High School
Use Site Absegami High School
Lou Slasarsky Absegami High School Class of 1982
Kevin Slayer Absegami High School Class of 2008
Alexander Slepuchow Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Alexander Slepukhof Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
William Sloan Absegami High School Class of 1982
Louis Slusarski Absegami High School Class of 1981
Greg Small Holy Spirit High School
Peter Small Absegami High School
Maurice Smih Absegami High School Class of 2002
Allison Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Brenda Smith Absegami High School Class of 1983
Cynthia Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 2000
Dakota Smith Absegami High School Class of 2009
Dave Smith Absegami High School Class of 1988
Derek Smith Absegami High School
Dianne Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 1972
Dolores Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 1948
Eileen Smith Absegami High School Class of 1991
Elixabeth Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 1984
Elizabeth Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 1984
Jacqueline Smith Absegami High School Class of 1977
Jacqui Smith Absegami High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Smith Holy Spirit High School
Joanne Smith Holy Spirit High School
John Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 1968
Karen Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 1983
Linda Smith Absegami High School Class of 1979
Margaret Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 1969
Mary Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 2000
Mary Smith Absegami High School Class of 1982
Maurice Smith Absegami High School Class of 1992
Nancy Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 1989
Norah Smith Absegami High School Class of 1983
Patty Smith Holy Spirit High School Class of 1980
Shawn Smith Absegami High School
Susan Smith Absegami High School Class of 1988
Tre Smith Absegami High School
Arthur Snellbaker Absegami High School Class of 1991
Colleen Snow Absegami High School
Andre Snowden Absegami High School Class of 2003
Crystal Snyder Absegami High School
Laura Snyder Absegami High School Class of 2000
Margaret Snyder Absegami High School Class of 1977
Stewart Snyder Absegami High School Class of 1978
Martin Sokalski Holy Spirit High School
Naldy Solano Holy Spirit High School Class of 2009
Ireany Soliman Absegami High School
Hayden Somers Absegami High School Class of 2008
John Somers Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Linda Somers Holy Spirit High School Class of 1965
Michael Somers Holy Spirit High School Class of 1972
Troy Somers Absegami High School Class of 1988
Alexandra Sooy Absegami High School
Alison Sooy Holy Spirit High School Class of 1976
Karen Sooy Absegami High School Class of 1983
Carlos Soto Absegami High School Class of 2004
Anthony Soyer Absegami High School Class of 2010
Charles Sparano Absegami High School Class of 1979
Palma Spena Holy Spirit High School Class of 1984
Junaie Spicer Absegami High School
Jeffrey Spiers Holy Spirit High School Class of 1980
Michael Spollen Holy Spirit High School Class of 1974
Emily Sproule Absegami High School
Loaded Spyware Absegami High School
David Stabile Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Heather Stanley Holy Spirit High School Class of 1993
Mark Starky Holy Spirit High School Class of 1987
Mary Staunton Holy Spirit High School Class of 1975
Laurance Stedum Holy Spirit High School Class of 1959
Douglass Steele Holy Spirit High School Class of 1975
Christie Steelman Holy Spirit High School Class of 2000
Linda Steelman Absegami High School Class of 1979
Ric Steger Holy Spirit High School Class of 1984
Daniel Stein Absegami High School
Neil Steiner Absegami High School Class of 1995
Gregory Steinmann Holy Spirit High School
Patrise Stephens Absegami High School Class of 1991
Chris Stern Absegami High School Class of 2002
Danielle Stewart Holy Spirit High School Class of 1993
Frank Stewart Holy Spirit High School Class of 1991
Jennifer Stewart Absegami High School Class of 2001
Matthew Stewart Holy Spirit High School Class of 1993
Ralph Stiebinger Absegami High School
Jeanine Stith Absegami High School Class of 1980
Chris Stoll Holy Spirit High School Class of 1989
Eileen Stolzer Holy Spirit High School Class of 1956
Brian Store Holy Spirit High School Class of 1989
Ginger Stork Holy Spirit High School Class of 1974
Mary Stroup Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Marybeth Stroup Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Charles Struse Holy Spirit High School Class of 1968
Stacy Stubbs Absegami High School Class of 1982
Pay Sucker Absegami High School
Car Suh Absegami High School Class of 2006
Brian Sull Absegami High School
Albert Sullivan Holy Spirit High School Class of 1982
James Summers Absegami High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Summers Absegami High School
Valerie Summerson Holy Spirit High School Class of 1995
Ashely Sunnder Absegami High School
Devang Surti Absegami High School Class of 1998
Sharon Swain Absegami High School
Heather Swartsenbach Absegami High School Class of 1991
Heather Swartsnback Absegami High School Class of 1991
Marian Sweeney Holy Spirit High School
Dawn Swenger Absegami High School Class of 1986
Samantha Swetra Absegami High School Class of 2004
Douglas Sypniewski Holy Spirit High School Class of 1985
Cornelia Szilagyi Absegami High School Class of 1974
Tina Taggerty Holy Spirit High School Class of 1987
Mosammat Taher Absegami High School Class of 2011
Stephen Tanzer Absegami High School Class of 2001
Douglas Tapp Holy Spirit High School Class of 1991
Deborah Tarby Absegami High School
Jevon Tate Absegami High School Class of 2009
David Taylor Absegami High School
Eileen Taylor Holy Spirit High School Class of 1973
Kathleen Taylor Holy Spirit High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Taylor Absegami High School Class of 1996
Zachery Taylor Absegami High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Absecon, NJ Alumni

The listing of alumni from Absecon, NJ includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Absecon, NJ high school using the links to the right. The Absecon alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Absecon around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Pleasantville, NJ, Atlantic City, NJ, or Linwood, NJ.

Approximately 500 of residents in Absecon (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Absecon residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.