Click on an alumni listing from Absecon, NJ to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Lauren Aa Holy Spirit High School Class of 2003
Elizabeth Abbott Holy Spirit High School Class of 1952
Richard Abel Absegami High School Class of 1994
Yoseph Aberra Absegami High School Class of 1991
John Abrahamson Absegami High School
Stephanie Achanzar Absegami High School Class of 2002
Donna Adamo Absegami High School Class of 1977
Dan Adams Holy Spirit High School Class of 1986
Harvey Adams Holy Spirit High School Class of 1974
Marguerite Adams Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Ed Adkisson Absegami High School Class of 1981
Ronald Adkisson Absegami High School Class of 1980
Jagriti Advani Holy Spirit High School Class of 2006
Maria Agostini Holy Spirit High School Class of 1960
Kevin Ahearn Absegami High School Class of 1991
Ali Ahmad Holy Spirit High School Class of 1957
Cynthia Ahmed Holy Spirit High School Class of 1997
Sharyar Ahmed Absegami High School Class of 2002
Khola Aijaz Absegami High School Class of 2011
Kevin Akeret Absegami High School Class of 1980
Debbie Aldridge Absegami High School Class of 1977
Ni Ale Absegami High School
Amber Alexandria Absegami High School
Oliveo Alfred Absegami High School Class of 1992
Lisa Aliantro Holy Spirit High School Class of 1982
Jahira Alicea Absegami High School Class of 2009
Elmedin Alili Absegami High School Class of 2013
Kathleen Allen Absegami High School Class of 1981
Jesus Almighty Absegami High School
Ismael Alsina Absegami High School Class of 1992
Rosemary Amezquita Absegami High School Class of 2007
Shelby Amidon Absegami High School
Joanne Amodao Holy Spirit High School Class of 1970
Al Amodeo Absegami High School Class of 1983
Ava Anavari Absegami High School Class of 1996
Aaron Anderson Absegami High School
Amira Anderson Absegami High School
Corey Anderson Holy Spirit High School Class of 1998
Donna Anderson Absegami High School
Jennifer Anderson Holy Spirit High School Class of 1987
Ryan Anderson Absegami High School
Jennifer Andres Absegami High School Class of 1990
Amanda Andrews Absegami High School Class of 2002
Laura Andrews Absegami High School
Theresa Ang Absegami High School Class of 1975
David Angier Absegami High School
Jessica Angier Absegami High School Class of 2003
John Antorino Absegami High School Class of 1972
Josie Antorino Absegami High School Class of 1974
Salvatore Antorino Absegami High School Class of 1980
Susan Appenzeller Absegami High School Class of 1987
John Appleseed Absegami High School
Shannon Archibald Holy Spirit High School Class of 1997
Kenny Ardente Holy Spirit High School
Dina Ario Absegami High School Class of 1988
Candra Arlia Absegami High School Class of 2005
Patty Arnold Absegami High School
John Arrison Holy Spirit High School Class of 1966
John Arroyo Absegami High School
Mike Assad Holy Spirit High School Class of 2000
Brandon Astin Absegami High School Class of 1997
John Atkinson Holy Spirit High School Class of 1966
Robert Atkinson Absegami High School Class of 1988
Susan Aucott Holy Spirit High School Class of 1974
Christina Avagliano Absegami High School Class of 2010
Diane Averell Holy Spirit High School Class of 1973
Jessica Avery Holy Spirit High School Class of 1993
Valerie Babineau Absegami High School Class of 1999
Beetle Bailey Absegami High School
Dave Bailey Holy Spirit High School Class of 1979
Jasmine Bailey Absegami High School Class of 2001
Karen Bailey Holy Spirit High School Class of 1968
Melissa Bailey Holy Spirit High School Class of 2009
Raymond Bailey Holy Spirit High School Class of 1988
Stacey Bair Absegami High School
Dale Baker Holy Spirit High School Class of 1969
Millie Baker Absegami High School Class of 1990
Tyler Baller Absegami High School Class of 2016
Willie Banger Absegami High School
Fred Banner Absegami High School Class of 1982
Cathy Bannon Absegami High School Class of 1982
Joe Bannon Absegami High School Class of 1981
Joseph Bannon Absegami High School Class of 1981
Kathy Bannon Absegami High School Class of 1982
There Bannon Absegami High School
Jeffery Barbaro Holy Spirit High School
Go Barber Absegami High School
Lisa Barber Absegami High School Class of 2005
Pay Barber Absegami High School
Richard Barber Absegami High School
Tip Barber Absegami High School
Who Barber Absegami High School
Stardom Barden Absegami High School Class of 1981
Mike Bardo Holy Spirit High School Class of 1994
Michael Barnett Absegami High School
Jorge Barreto Absegami High School Class of 1987
Jamise Barrett Absegami High School Class of 2003
Beg Barrow Absegami High School
Jason Barrow Absegami High School
Wheel Barrow Absegami High School
Patricia Bartell Absegami High School Class of 1982
Florence Barton Holy Spirit High School Class of 1956
Charles Bass Absegami High School Class of 1975
Large Bass Absegami High School
More Bass Absegami High School
Turn Bass Absegami High School
Maria Batista Absegami High School
Tony Battaglia Absegami High School Class of 1967
Sandra Battista Absegami High School Class of 1984
Lillian Baxtrome Holy Spirit High School Class of 1990
Jen Beatty Holy Spirit High School
Jennifer Beatty Holy Spirit High School
Jennifer Beatty Absegami High School
Patricia Beck Holy Spirit High School Class of 1976
Fred Becker Holy Spirit High School Class of 1980
Kurt Becker Holy Spirit High School Class of 1990
Marie Becker Holy Spirit High School Class of 1977
Christine Begley Holy Spirit High School
Elizabeth Beirne Holy Spirit High School Class of 1968
Matt Belanger Absegami High School Class of 1989
Yvette Beliele Holy Spirit High School Class of 2001
Jeanette Belinger Holy Spirit High School Class of 1974
Andaneen Bell Holy Spirit High School
Anthony Bell Holy Spirit High School Class of 1975
Christopher Bell Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Michael Bell Holy Spirit High School Class of 1979
Jeanette Bellanger Holy Spirit High School Class of 1974
Maureen Bellanger Absegami High School Class of 1983
Rita Bellanger Holy Spirit High School
Trish Bennett Holy Spirit High School Class of 1989
William Bennett Absegami High School
Brian Benson Absegami High School
Diane Benson Absegami High School
Kijana Bent Holy Spirit High School Class of 1992
Bryan Bentley Absegami High School
Paul Berenotto Holy Spirit High School
Ed Bergen Absegami High School Class of 1992
Erik Bergman Holy Spirit High School Class of 1993
Marietta Bergner Holy Spirit High School Class of 1961
Allyssa Berry Absegami High School
Frank Berry Absegami High School Class of 1994
Jacqueline Bertoni Absegami High School Class of 2007
Lisa Bessetti Holy Spirit High School Class of 1993
Alex Best Absegami High School Class of 1985
Charges Beware Absegami High School
User Beware Absegami High School
Ray Beyer Absegami High School Class of 1990
Mamta Bhatt Absegami High School Class of 2000
Sohan Bhuiyan Absegami High School Class of 2016
Margie Bianchini Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Joe Bibik Holy Spirit High School Class of 1976
Joseph Bibik Holy Spirit High School Class of 1977
Carleen Biglin Absegami High School
James Bileki Holy Spirit High School Class of 1985
Bryan Bird Absegami High School Class of 2004
Joe Bird Holy Spirit High School Class of 1973
Joseph Bird Holy Spirit High School Class of 1973
Joshua Bird Holy Spirit High School Class of 1995
Barry Birkbeck Holy Spirit High School Class of 1999
Frederick Bishop Holy Spirit High School Class of 2013
Meena Bissaris Absegami High School Class of 1998
Judith Bisson Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Cyrilla Black Absegami High School
Devan Blackwell Holy Spirit High School
Addie Bland Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Ralph Blanka Absegami High School Class of 1979
Linda Bleacher Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Rob Bleazard Holy Spirit High School Class of 1990
Denise Blee Holy Spirit High School Class of 1974
Jeff Blight Absegami High School Class of 1989
Shalonda Blount Absegami High School Class of 2010
Charles Blum Holy Spirit High School Class of 2001
Lynda Blundi Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Miosoty Blunt Absegami High School Class of 1983
Elaine Bobb Holy Spirit High School Class of 1976
Richard Bobb Holy Spirit High School
Krystena Bolisca Holy Spirit High School Class of 2008
Anthony Bongiovanni Holy Spirit High School Class of 1976
James Bonner Holy Spirit High School Class of 1972
Nadine Bonner Holy Spirit High School Class of 1988
Ryan Bonner Holy Spirit High School Class of 1998
Laura Bono Holy Spirit High School
Scharra Boone Absegami High School
Shacara Boone Absegami High School
Joanne Boothby Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Steve Borneo Holy Spirit High School Class of 1975
Jane Bosserman Absegami High School Class of 1994
Stephano Botanato Absegami High School Class of 1979
Nicole Botson Absegami High School
Giovanna Bove Absegami High School
Russell Bowen Absegami High School Class of 1997
Big Boy Absegami High School Class of 2002
Bernadette Boyd Holy Spirit High School Class of 1970
Margie Boyd Holy Spirit High School Class of 1968
Teresa Boyer Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Theresa Boyer Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Douglas Boykin Absegami High School Class of 2000
Denise Bozzi Holy Spirit High School
Donna Bozzi Holy Spirit High School
Joseph Braccio Holy Spirit High School Class of 1968
Tucker Brad Holy Spirit High School Class of 1989
Kenneth Bradley Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
Latisha Bradley Absegami High School
Matthew Bradley Absegami High School Class of 2010
Shelagh Bradley Holy Spirit High School Class of 1971
William Bradley Holy Spirit High School Class of 1992
Richard Bradly Holy Spirit High School Class of 1976
Joann Brady Holy Spirit High School Class of 1968
Kimberly Brady Holy Spirit High School
Brett Breckley Absegami High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Breitzman Absegami High School Class of 1986
John Brennan Holy Spirit High School Class of 1981
Wanda Brewin Absegami High School Class of 1976
Cathleen Broaker Holy Spirit High School Class of 1995
Michael Brobson Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Mike Brobson Holy Spirit High School Class of 1978
Paul Brobson Holy Spirit High School Class of 1980
Leslie Brodton Holy Spirit High School Class of 1973
Lisa Brouches Absegami High School Class of 1985
Claude Brower Absegami High School Class of 2001
Chris Brown Holy Spirit High School Class of 1983
Daniel Brown Absegami High School Class of 1982
Hilary Brown Holy Spirit High School Class of 1997
Jim Brown Absegami High School Class of 1983
Karen Brown Holy Spirit High School Class of 1979
Latasha Brown Absegami High School Class of 2007
Lydia Brown Holy Spirit High School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Absecon, NJ Alumni

The listing of alumni from Absecon, NJ includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Absecon, NJ high school using the links to the right. The Absecon alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Absecon around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Pleasantville, NJ, Atlantic City, NJ, or Linwood, NJ.

Approximately 500 of residents in Absecon (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Absecon residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.