Click on an alumni listing from Tabor City, NC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Riddick Alex Tabor City High School Class of 1977
Marshall Allen Tabor City High School
Bullard Allie South Columbus High School Class of 2005
Becky Ammons Tabor City High School
Sarah Barns South Columbus High School Class of 2007
Crystal Bellamy South Columbus High School Class of 2012
Eddie Bellamy Tabor City High School Class of 1964
Timothy Bellamy Tabor City High School Class of 1989
Misty Benton South Columbus High School Class of 2004
Carroll Bonner Tabor City High School Class of 1934
Mamie Braddy Tabor City High School Class of 1974
Lashay Bryant South Columbus High School Class of 2003
Shea Bryant South Columbus High School Class of 2002
Tammy Bullard Tabor City High School Class of 1978
Dane Cartrette South Columbus High School
Jamie Cartrette Tabor City High School Class of 1990
Elizabeth Carwile Tabor City High School
Ashlee Clemons South Columbus High School Class of 2012
Amanda Coates South Columbus High School Class of 2000
Daniel Cox South Columbus High School Class of 2009
Misty Cribb South Columbus High School Class of 2007
Dashaun Daniels South Columbus High School
Dorus Dellinger Tabor City High School Class of 1959
Eugene Dellinger Tabor City High School
Sherry Dew Tabor City High School Class of 1972
Timothy Dewitt Tabor City High School
Brenda Eddings Tabor City High School Class of 1959
Anthony Elliott Tabor City High School Class of 1979
Kenya Foerman Tabor City High School
Kathy Fowler Tabor City High School Class of 1985
Lateisha Fowler South Columbus High School Class of 1997
Robert Fowler Tabor City High School Class of 1988
Ronnie Fowler Tabor City High School Class of 1974
Linda Garrell Tabor City High School Class of 1963
Sara Garrell Tabor City High School Class of 1945
Lateisha Gleason South Columbus High School
Daniel Gore Tabor City High School Class of 1940
Diane Gore Tabor City High School Class of 1959
James Gore Tabor City High School
Marshall Gore Tabor City High School
Norris Gore Tabor City High School Class of 1962
Renae Gore Tabor City High School Class of 1983
Tony Gore Tabor City High School Class of 1966
Weldon Gore Tabor City High School
Kathenia Graham South Columbus High School
Serena Graham South Columbus High School Class of 1998
Theresa Graham Tabor City High School Class of 1968
Samantha Hannah South Columbus High School Class of 2009
Stephen Hardwick South Columbus High School Class of 1997
Rayford Harrelson Tabor City High School Class of 1970
Teresa Harrelson Tabor City High School Class of 1973
Floria Herring Tabor City High School Class of 1945
Jackie Hewett South Columbus High School
Woody Hinson Tabor City High School Class of 1987
Kimberly Hodge Tabor City High School Class of 1991
Mitzie Hughes Tabor City High School Class of 1992
Willie James Tabor City High School Class of 1978
Linda Jernigan Tabor City High School Class of 1989
Duwyann Johnson Tabor City High School Class of 1987
Meredith Jones Tabor City High School Class of 1992
Corey Joseph South Columbus High School Class of 2010
Robert Lee Tabor City High School
Mamie Manning Tabor City High School Class of 1974
Harry Martin Tabor City High School
Kanetta Mccoy South Columbus High School Class of 2005
Jonthan Mccumbee South Columbus High School Class of 2001
Freida Mcqueen Tabor City High School Class of 1977
Billie Mew Tabor City High School Class of 1951
Matthew Nealey South Columbus High School Class of 2007
Brandon Nobles South Columbus High School Class of 2009
Stephen Nobles Tabor City High School Class of 1982
Joann Norris Tabor City High School Class of 1977
Julie Norris South Columbus High School Class of 1996
Kitty Norris Tabor City High School
Marty Norris Tabor City High School Class of 1980
Felecia Pailin Tabor City High School Class of 1977
Dj Parker Tabor City High School Class of 1961
Sally Parrish South Columbus High School Class of 2005
Tony Phipps Tabor City High School Class of 1986
Charles Prince Tabor City High School Class of 1969
Greg Ray Tabor City High School Class of 1970
Claudette Reeves South Columbus High School Class of 1993
Jan Reynolds Tabor City High School
Vicky Ring South Columbus High School
Santana Robinson South Columbus High School Class of 2009
Tameka Robinson South Columbus High School
Fowler Ronnie Tabor City High School Class of 1974
Jonna Rowe Tabor City High School
Susann Sellers Tabor City High School
Susanne Sellers Tabor City High School
Anne Shelley Tabor City High School Class of 1973
Bonny Shelley Tabor City High School
Scott Shepherd South Columbus High School Class of 1998
Natasha Silver Tabor City High School
Rochelle Simon Tabor City High School Class of 1953
Cecil Smith Tabor City High School
Faye Smith Tabor City High School Class of 1965
Kelly Smith South Columbus High School
Sheena Smith South Columbus High School
Wanda Smith South Columbus High School Class of 1994
Billy Soles Tabor City High School Class of 1959
Chris Soles Tabor City High School
Jacqueline Soles South Columbus High School
Susan Spain Tabor City High School Class of 1969
Agnes Spivey Tabor City High School
Dwayne Stanley South Columbus High School
Jeffery Stanley Tabor City High School
Steven Stanley Tabor City High School
Cornelius Stephens South Columbus High School Class of 2001
Jerry Stephens South Columbus High School
Judy Stevens South Columbus High School Class of 1967
Jimmy Strickland Tabor City High School Class of 1973
Salena Strickland Tabor City High School Class of 1993
Sally Swelley Tabor City High School
Charles Taylor Tabor City High School Class of 1976
Gaylan Taylor Tabor City High School Class of 1967
Peggy Taylor Tabor City High School
Gloria Tisdale Tabor City High School
Legacy Todd South Columbus High School Class of 2004
Richard Todd South Columbus High School Class of 2004
Charles Turbeville Tabor City High School Class of 1975
Cyrethia Turbeville South Columbus High School Class of 1970
Tarongalia Vereen South Columbus High School Class of 1998
Wanda Vereen Tabor City High School Class of 1974
Candice Wagner South Columbus High School Class of 2000
Christy Walters South Columbus High School Class of 2008
Brenda Ward Tabor City High School Class of 1982
Brenda Ward South Columbus High School Class of 1982
Dawn Ward Tabor City High School Class of 1992
Evelyn Ward South Columbus High School Class of 1960
Timothy Ward Tabor City High School
Eddie Watson Tabor City High School Class of 1987
Bonnie Watts Tabor City High School Class of 1963
Renee Watts Tabor City High School Class of 1978
Larry Williams Tabor City High School Class of 1959
Elizabeth Willis Tabor City High School

About Tabor City, NC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Tabor City, NC includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Tabor City, NC high school using the links to the right. The Tabor City alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Tabor City around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Green Sea, SC, Loris, SC, or Nakina, NC.

Approximately 200 of residents in Tabor City (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 100 Tabor City residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.