Click on an alumni listing from Saint Cloud, MN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Dale Henry St Cloud Tech Class of 1978
Jennifer Henry Apollo High School Class of 2000
Frank Herda St Cloud Tech Class of 1956
Janet Herzog St Cloud Tech Class of 1973
Allan Hesch Cathedral High School Class of 1974
William Hess Cathedral High School Class of 1981
Joan Heurung St Cloud Tech Class of 1957
Martha Heying Apollo High School
Christopher Hieserich Apollo High School Class of 1994
Ann Hill Apollo High School Class of 1982
Fran Hill St Cloud Tech Class of 1975
Scott Hillman Apollo High School Class of 1989
David Hilsgen St Cloud Tech Class of 1977
Phil Hines Apollo High School Class of 1980
Linda Hochsprung St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Jaime Hoddge Apollo High School Class of 1997
Byron Hoffman St Cloud Tech Class of 1972
Dean Hoffman St Cloud Tech
Dawn Hofstad Apollo High School Class of 1998
Heather Hollander Apollo High School Class of 1994
Matt Holms Technical High School
Becky Holt Apollo High School Class of 1978
Jessica Homer Apollo High School Class of 1992
Michael Honer Apollo High School Class of 1998
Frances Honeycut Technical High School
Megan Honstrom Apollo High School Class of 2008
Heidi Hooper St Cloud Tech Class of 1980
Lizabeth Hopkins St Cloud Tech
Gary Hoppe Cathedral High School
Stacy Horn Apollo High School Class of 1993
Jack Houge Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1975
Jack Houge Apollo High School
Neil Hubbard Apollo High School Class of 1985
Todd Hubbard Apollo High School Class of 1980
Ann Hubche Apollo High School Class of 2012
Michael Hudson Technical High School
James Huermann St Cloud Tech Class of 1958
Gene Hughes Technical High School
Linda Hull Apollo High School
Jeanne Huls Cathedral High School Class of 1970
Christopher Hummel St Cloud Tech Class of 1991
Helen Hunn Technical High School
Jim Hurd St Cloud Tech Class of 1963
Debbie Hurdler Technical High School Class of 2001
Tim Hurrle Cathedral High School Class of 1984
Andrew Huston Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1995
Tom Huston Technical High School Class of 1970
Charm Idol Technical High School
Brooks Imdieke Apollo High School
Mary Imholte St Cloud Tech Class of 1995
Chad Inderrieden Apollo High School Class of 1997
Kala Ireland Apollo High School Class of 2002
John Is Apollo High School
Mohamed Ismail Apollo High School Class of 2009
Nalaye Ismail Apollo High School Class of 2009
Edwin Issacson St Cloud Tech Class of 1974
Edwin Issacson Technical High School Class of 1974
Brian Iten Technical High School Class of 1992
Lawrence Iten Cathedral High School Class of 1969
Sue Iten St Cloud Tech Class of 1972
Brian Jackson Technical High School
Kelly Jacobs Apollo High School Class of 1981
Peggy Jacobs St Cloud Tech Class of 1975
Maureen Jacobson Apollo High School Class of 1972
Mary Jaffray Apollo High School Class of 1974
Patricia Janski Apollo High School Class of 1977
Terri Janski Technical High School Class of 1990
Terry Janski Technical High School Class of 1983
Smith Jeffery Technical High School
Marek Jeffrey St Cloud Tech Class of 1998
Nicole Jendro St Cloud Tech Class of 1987
Charles Jennings Technical High School
Jeffery Jensen Apollo High School
Stacey Jenssen Apollo High School Class of 1987
Alex Johannes Apollo High School Class of 2006
Bridget Johannes Apollo High School Class of 2005
Jack Johannes Cathedral High School
Angela Johnson Apollo High School Class of 2005
Becky Johnson Apollo High School Class of 1996
Byron Johnson Technical High School Class of 1945
Elsa Johnson Apollo High School Class of 2015
Gina Johnson St Cloud Tech Class of 1980
Laurel Johnson Apollo High School Class of 1979
Lisa Johnson Apollo High School Class of 1982
Marlo Johnson Apollo High School Class of 1992
Patrick Johnson Apollo High School Class of 2005
Rory Johnson St Cloud Tech Class of 1980
Stephen Johnson Apollo High School Class of 1973
Janet Jonas Apollo High School
Dolores Jost Cathedral High School Class of 1954
Maleena Jumpp Technical High School
Greg Jurek Cathedral High School Class of 2001
Junoile Justillen Technical High School
Jimmy Justin Cathedral High School Class of 1983
Sarah Justin Apollo High School Class of 2008
Katie Kaeter Cathedral High School Class of 1987
Jean Kaiser Apollo High School Class of 1973
Thomas Kalscheur Cathedral High School Class of 1976
Kathy Kaltoff Cathedral High School Class of 1987
Delores Kammermeier St Cloud Tech Class of 1951
Brian Kampa Cathedral High School
Dave Kampa St Cloud Tech Class of 1969
Jerry Kampa Apollo High School Class of 1981
Richard Kampa St Cloud Tech Class of 1964
Wendy Kampa Cathedral High School Class of 1993
Judy Kannenburg Cathedral High School Class of 1969
Mary Kant Apollo High School Class of 1976
Rob Karnes Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1993
Kathi Kaufman St Cloud Tech Class of 1969
Lance Kayser Technical High School Class of 1995
Vicky Kebulbeck St Cloud Tech Class of 1976
Grant Keeley St Cloud Tech Class of 2008
Todd Kelm Apollo High School Class of 1978
Todd Kelm St Cloud Tech Class of 1979
Patrick Keneco Cathedral High School Class of 1972
Ryan Keppers Apollo High School Class of 2015
Cheryl Kerfeld Cathedral High School Class of 1979
Trenton Kerfeld Apollo High School Class of 2012
Brooks Kerr St Cloud Area Learning Center Class of 1995
Lucky Khamphengmuang Apollo High School Class of 2013
Deborah Kiellty Technical High School Class of 1976
Karen Killeen Apollo High School
Karolyn Killeen Apollo High School
Karyl Killeen Apollo High School Class of 1982
Antonio King Technical High School
Piper Kinney Apollo High School Class of 1990
Jill Kipka Apollo High School Class of 1989
Kortney Kipka Apollo High School Class of 2006
Fran Kippley Technical High School Class of 1970
Tammy Kippley Technical High School Class of 2007
Bernice Kirmeier Cathedral High School Class of 1947
Linda Kitowski Technical High School Class of 1966
Ashley Kitt Cathedral High School Class of 2008
Diane Kjenstad Technical High School Class of 1966
Dan Klein Cathedral High School Class of 1988
Donna Klein Cathedral High School Class of 1969
Jodie Klein Technical High School Class of 1978
Thomas Klein St Cloud Tech Class of 1965
Thomas Klein Cathedral High School Class of 1978
Wayne Klein St Cloud Tech Class of 1962
Janet Kline St Cloud Tech Class of 1976
Stacy Klitzke Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1987
Cynthia Kloeppner Apollo High School Class of 1976
Jodi Klug Apollo High School Class of 1994
Beth Knafla Apollo High School Class of 1974
Courtney Knettel Apollo High School Class of 1995
Mary Knott Cathedral High School Class of 1967
Rhonda Knudsib Apollo High School Class of 1988
Andrea Knutson Apollo High School Class of 1973
Kelly Kociemba Apollo High School Class of 1997
Lindsey Kohls St Cloud Tech Class of 2009
Tim Konewko Apollo High School Class of 1976
William Konyot St Cloud Tech
Sarah Kooiman Apollo High School Class of 1973
William Korte Apollo High School Class of 2001
Marla Krebsbauch Cathedral High School Class of 1961
Bradley Kremer Cathedral High School Class of 1997
Charles Kremer Cathedral High School Class of 1974
Charles Kremer Cathedral-John Xxiii School Class of 1974
Sue Kritzeck St Cloud Tech Class of 1993
Nicholas Kroeger Technical High School Class of 2012
Debra Kron Apollo High School Class of 1974
James Kron Apollo High School Class of 1973
Joel Krone Apollo High School Class of 1977
Peggy Kruger Cathedral High School
Eileen Kub Cathedral High School Class of 1972
Tom Kub Cathedral High School Class of 1974
Allison Kuechle Apollo High School
David Kueffler Technical High School
David Kuefler Technical High School
Marsha Kumpila Apollo High School Class of 1972
Joan Kurilla St Cloud Tech Class of 1957
Jonathan Kurtz Apollo High School Class of 2015
Roger Kussman Cathedral High School Class of 1960
Curt Kvamme Technical High School Class of 1976
Mark Kwolski Technical High School Class of 1976
Ja La Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1978
Howard Lacher St Cloud Tech Class of 1957
Eleanor Lagergren Cathedral High School Class of 1956
Shelly Lahnmen Technical High School
Shellyann Lahnmen Technical High School
Greg Lahr Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1987
Jeff Lahr St Cloud Tech Class of 1979
Shana Lahr Technical High School
Erin Lalley Apollo High School
Tami Lamb Apollo High School Class of 2001
John Lampert Apollo High School
Craig Lamphere Apollo High School Class of 1977
Tammy Land St Cloud Tech Class of 1994
Brenda Landy Apollo High School
Mike Lang Apollo High School Class of 2000
Mary Larsen Apollo High School Class of 1972
Aaron Larson Apollo High School Class of 1996
Alex Larson Technical High School
Eddie Larson Cathedral-John Xxiii School Class of 1963
Ryan Larson Apollo High School Class of 1996
Nicole Latske Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1991
Jessica Laudenbach Technical High School
Patrick Lauermann St Cloud Tech Class of 1980
Amanda Lawrence Technical High School
Cory Laylin Apollo High School Class of 1988
Christopher Layne Apollo High School Class of 1981
Jenny Lazorik Apollo High School Class of 2000
Trung Le Saint Cloud Apollo
Lisa Lederer Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1986
Ben Lee Apollo High School
Jodi Lee St Cloud Tech Class of 1988
Pong Lee Apollo High School Class of 1981
Elaine Leffring St Cloud Tech Class of 1977
Nodi Legore Apollo High School
Brad Leher Apollo High School Class of 2003
Andy Lehn Apollo High School Class of 2006
Dawn Lehnen Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1984
Dawn Lehnen Apollo High School Class of 1984
Brad Lehr Apollo High School Class of 2003
Mark Lembeck Apollo High School
Cyndi Lemke Apollo High School Class of 1979
John Lengas St Cloud Tech Class of 1966
Schultz Leonard Technical High School Class of 1970
Kecia Leroy Technical High School
Carol Lesnau Cathedral High School Class of 1967
Carol Levine St Cloud Tech Class of 1966
George Lewenczuk Technical High School
Karen Lewis Apollo High School Class of 1982
Mary Lewis Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Theron Lewis Technical High School
Todd Ley Apollo High School Class of 1987
Seth Leyk Apollo High School
Tina Licaru Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1977
Ross Lieberman St Cloud Tech Class of 1984
Helen Liesch Cathedral High School
Brian Lind St Cloud Tech Class of 1975
Craig Lindquist Apollo High School Class of 1975
Jeff Lindquist Apollo High School Class of 1978
Frank Linkous Technical High School
Diane Linn Apollo High School Class of 1975
Stephen Linngren St Cloud Tech Class of 1962
Keith Lipinski Apollo High School Class of 2010
Claire Little St Cloud Tech Class of 1976
Claire Little Technical High School Class of 1976
Wes Little St Cloud Tech
Lisa Litzinger Apollo High School Class of 1981
Nicole Loch Apollo High School Class of 2004
Theresa Loch Apollo High School Class of 1995

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Saint Cloud, MN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Saint Cloud, MN includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Saint Cloud, MN high school using the links to the right. The Saint Cloud alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Saint Cloud around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sauk Rapids, MN, Sartell, MN, or St. Joseph, MN.