Click on an alumni listing from Saint Cloud, MN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Karen Davis Technical High School Class of 1970
Monike Davis Technical High School
Reginald Davis Technical High School
Robin Davis Apollo High School Class of 1999
Todd Davis St Cloud Tech Class of 1989
Wood Dawn Apollo High School Class of 1984
Ruth Day St Cloud Tech
Loyed Deam Technical High School
Janet Debrobander Cathedral High School
Michael DeGidio Cathedral High School Class of 1974
Duane Dehler Cathedral High School Class of 1970
Laura Dehn Cathedral High School Class of 1980
Lila Dehn Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1974
Daniel DellGuistina Technical High School
Andrea Delzappo Apollo High School
Sandy Dempsey St Cloud Tech Class of 1956
Jean Demuth Apollo High School Class of 1978
Colette Denne Cathedral High School Class of 1928
Nicole Denne Technical High School Class of 1986
Ronald Deppa Cathedral High School Class of 1955
Kelley Deziel St Cloud Tech Class of 1981
Ashley Dickey Apollo High School Class of 2007
Mary Diedrich St Cloud Tech
Mark Dierkhising Apollo High School Class of 1972
Saundra Dietz Apollo High School Class of 2008
Josh Dingmann Technical High School
Kaho Dini Apollo High School Class of 2013
Tara Dock St Cloud Tech Class of 1958
Craig Dockendorf Apollo High School Class of 1998
Heidi Dodge Apollo High School Class of 1991
Kelly Dodge Apollo High School Class of 1990
Tanya Doering St Cloud Tech Class of 1995
Tyler Doering St Cloud Tech Class of 2015
James Dombrovski St Cloud Tech Class of 1946
Jeremy Donabauer Technical High School
Keith Donabauer Technical High School Class of 1975
Vickie Donabauer Apollo High School
Micheel Donovan Cathedral High School
Sheri Doroff Apollo High School Class of 1980
Dori Dotson Apollo High School Class of 2011
Nelcea Dow Technical High School
Melissa Downs St Cloud Tech Class of 1983
Shelly Drager Apollo High School Class of 1979
Jason Driver Apollo High School
Kari Dufseth Apollo High School Class of 1981
Robert Dunn St Cloud Tech Class of 1939
Rachel Dur Apollo High School Class of 2009
Connie Duret Apollo High School Class of 1981
Crystal Dyke Technical High School
Stanley Dziedzic Technical High School
Michael Dzubinski Apollo High School Class of 1978
Greg Eakotz Apollo High School Class of 1988
Tracy Earl St Cloud Tech Class of 1985
Robert Eder St Cloud Tech Class of 1967
Crucial Edward Technical High School
Abc Efg Cathedral High School Class of 1972
Steven Eggleston Technical High School
Gerald Eich Cathedral High School Class of 1971
Grald Eich Cathedral High School
Christin Eikmeier Apollo High School
Eugene Eilers St Cloud Tech Class of 1967
Candice Eingst St Cloud Tech Class of 2001
Nancy Elaine Technical High School Class of 1970
Mohamed Elghannam Technical High School
Samantha Elliott Technical High School
Kim Elmore Apollo High School Class of 1980
Steve Emslander Apollo High School Class of 1974
Randy Engel Apollo High School Class of 1974
Robert England Cathedral High School Class of 1972
Alexa Enneking Apollo High School
Kathy Erdman St Cloud Tech Class of 1984
Valerie Erdman Technical High School Class of 1980
Eilleen Erickson St Cloud Tech Class of 1977
Gretchen Erickson St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Rodney Erickson St Cloud Tech Class of 1966
Gretchen Erikson St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Susan Erkens Apollo High School Class of 1989
Kathy Erpelding Apollo High School
Nichole Eskins Apollo High School Class of 1998
Jenny Esplund St Cloud Tech Class of 1988
Donald Esselman Cathedral High School
Deb Evans Cathedral High School Class of 1972
John Evans Apollo High School Class of 1987
Jon Evans Apollo High School Class of 1995
Lamar Evans Technical High School
Shelly Evans Apollo High School Class of 1982
Tina Evans Apollo High School Class of 2001
John Evens Apollo High School Class of 1983
Julie Faber Apollo High School
Allan Fahsl St Cloud Tech
Allan Fahsl Technical High School Class of 1990
Jason Falconer St Cloud Tech Class of 1993
James Falvey Technical High School
Cathy Farrell Cathedral High School Class of 1955
Michael Farrington Apollo High School Class of 1960
Jeff Faust Apollo High School
Mary Faust St Cloud Tech Class of 1964
Ann Feld Apollo High School Class of 1976
Micheal Fell St Cloud Tech Class of 1964
Mike Fell St Cloud Tech Class of 1964
Jose Fernandez Apollo High School Class of 1993
Amy Fields St Cloud Tech Class of 1985
Bill Filla St Cloud Tech Class of 1973
Donna Fink Apollo High School Class of 1975
Brittany Fisher St Cloud Tech Class of 2011
Jessica Fisk Apollo High School Class of 2000
Cheryl Fleck Technical High School Class of 1964
Rosemary Fleming Cathedral High School Class of 1946
Debra Fleury Technical High School
Sharon Flynn Cathedral High School Class of 1961
Marjorie Fogle St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Bonnie Folsom St Cloud Tech Class of 1958
Cynthia Forbes Technical High School Class of 1981
Heather Forbes St Cloud Tech Class of 1979
Heather Forbes Technical High School Class of 1979
April Forcier St Cloud Tech Class of 1993
Mary Fox Cathedral High School
Kelly Foy Apollo High School Class of 1989
Anna Fr Apollo High School Class of 2002
Anna Framalt Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 2002
Gabrele Francis Technical High School
Keath Francis Apollo High School Class of 1983
John Fredichs Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1996
Jill Friederichs Cathedral High School Class of 1973
Christina Friedl Apollo High School Class of 2003
Edie Fritz Cathedral High School Class of 1969
Missy Fritz Apollo High School
Scott Fritz Apollo High School Class of 1972
Tom Fritz Apollo High School Class of 1976
Damon Froelegh Apollo High School Class of 1995
Eric Froelich Apollo High School Class of 1998
Donna Fruth Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1975
Kent Fuchs Cathedral High School Class of 1967
Cricket Fuecker Cathedral High School Class of 1988
James Fuller Technical High School
James Fuller St Cloud Tech
Paige Fuller Technical High School Class of 2012
Patricia Fuller Technical High School
Larry Fullerton Cathedral High School Class of 1964
Larry Fullerton Apollo High School Class of 1964
Melissa Gabel Apollo High School Class of 1994
Sandra Gaffney Technical High School Class of 1965
Barbara Gagliardi St Cloud Area Learning Center Class of 1976
Thomas Galagher Technical High School
Sara Galarza Technical High School
Nick Gall St Cloud Tech Class of 1972
Nolan Gallion Technical High School
Angel Garcia Technical High School
Natalie Garcias Technical High School
Mike Garding Apollo High School
Richard Gardner St Cloud Tech Class of 2000
Watkins Garfield Technical High School
Joelene Garrison St Cloud Tech Class of 1976
Jim Gasperlin Cathedral High School Class of 1965
Margaret Gebhart Apollo High School
Karlie Geiser St Cloud Tech Class of 1998
Brian Gendro St Cloud Tech
Michelle Gerads St Cloud Tech Class of 1986
Tracy Gerads Technical High School Class of 2006
Des Gerber St Cloud Tech Class of 1980
Donna Getchell Apollo High School Class of 1972
Elena Gilbert St Cloud Tech Class of 2012
Larry Gilholly Cathedral High School Class of 1966
Larry Gilhoolly St Cloud Tech Class of 1967
Larry Gilhooly St Cloud Tech Class of 1966
Tracy Goedker St Cloud Tech
Tanya Goenner Technical High School Class of 1994
Liz Goettsche St Cloud Tech Class of 2002
David Gohman Technical High School Class of 1983
Roger Golden St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Williiam Golden Technical High School Class of 1970
Larry Golhooly St Cloud Tech Class of 1966
Ciara Golliday Technical High School
Jimmy Golombecki St Cloud Tech Class of 1993
Ashlee Gomes Technical High School
Carol Gotchy Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1978
Karen Grady Technical High School
Jennifer Graham Apollo High School Class of 1981
Cooper Grau Apollo High School Class of 2015
Larry Graves Technical High School Class of 1949
Joey Green Apollo High School Class of 1981
Toy Green Technical High School
Alysia Gregorich Apollo High School Class of 2001
Sandy Grell St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Anne Grether Technical High School
David Grether Technical High School
Jean Grot Apollo High School Class of 1976
Jeannie Grot Apollo High School
Diane Gruba Apollo High School
Julia Gruba Apollo High School Class of 2010
Sherri Grundhoefer Apollo High School
Patty Grushka Technical High School Class of 1971
David Gruska Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1971
Jenny Gunderson St Cloud Tech Class of 2002
Jessie Hafner St Cloud Tech Class of 1995
Michael Hageman Apollo High School Class of 1975
Michael Hageman Saint Cloud Apollo
Michael Hageman Apollo High School Class of 1975
Mike Hageman Apollo High School Class of 1975
Lewis Hainlin Technical High School Class of 1949
Barbra Hale St Cloud Tech Class of 1962
Elizabeth Hall St Cloud Tech Class of 1976
Janis Hall Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1975
Lori Hall Apollo High School Class of 1977
Samantha Hall St Cloud Tech Class of 2006
Thomas Hamm Cathedral High School Class of 1961
Luba Haniff St Cloud Tech
Vicki Hankemeier Apollo High School Class of 2000
Heidi Hanni Apollo High School Class of 1977
Bonita Hanson Cathedral High School Class of 1961
David Hanson Technical High School Class of 1953
Lauren Hanson Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1987
Mick Hara Cathedral High School Class of 1969
Paul Harmon Technical High School
David Harris Apollo High School Class of 1986
Kathy Harris Technical High School Class of 1965
Kendal Harris Technical High School
Steven Harrison Technical High School
Aletha Hartley Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 2004
Aletha Hartley Apollo High School Class of 2004
Allie Hartley Apollo High School Class of 2004
Dave Hatfield St Cloud Tech Class of 2000
Crystal Haugen Apollo High School
Renee Hawkinson Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1971
Shelton Hayes Technical High School
Allison Heater St Cloud Tech Class of 1989
Mark Heaton St Cloud Tech Class of 1965
Petrina Hector St Cloud Tech Class of 1994
Seth Heim Cathedral High School Class of 1997
Lisa Heinen St Cloud Tech Class of 1986
Tammy Heitland St Cloud Tech Class of 1994
Toni Helgi St Cloud Tech Class of 1985
Jill Hellweg Apollo High School Class of 1978
Joann Hellweg Apollo High School
Julie Hemminger St Cloud Tech
Michael Hemsing Apollo High School Class of 1980
Meagan Hendrickx Apollo High School
Linda Hengel St Cloud Tech Class of 1972
Patty Hengel St Cloud Tech Class of 1977
Steve Henkemeyer St Cloud Tech Class of 1998
Steven Henneman St Cloud Tech Class of 1965
Melinda Hennen Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1977
Shannon Hennen Apollo High School Class of 1995
Jeanne Hennes Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Gary Henning Apollo High School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Saint Cloud, MN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Saint Cloud, MN includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Saint Cloud, MN high school using the links to the right. The Saint Cloud alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Saint Cloud around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sauk Rapids, MN, Sartell, MN, or St. Joseph, MN.