Click on an alumni listing from Saint Cloud, MN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Dahir Aban Apollo High School Class of 2013
Yahey Abdi Apollo High School Class of 2016
Ken Abel Technical High School Class of 1983
George Abendi Apollo High School
Lynn Abendroth St Cloud Tech Class of 1972
Dan Acquah Technical High School
Bryan Adams Technical High School
Pam Adams Technical High School
Dahir Adan Apollo High School Class of 2014
Parker Adelman St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Becky Ademak Apollo High School Class of 1991
Ifrah Aden Apollo High School Class of 2006
Yvonne Affeldt Technical High School Class of 1978
Brad Akason Apollo High School Class of 1973
Janice Akervik Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1972
Paul Albers St Cloud Tech Class of 1983
Yvonne Alffeldt Technical High School Class of 1978
Abdi Ali Apollo High School Class of 2011
Bryan Aluomada Technical High School
Tina Amick Apollo High School Class of 1991
Lisa An St Cloud Tech Class of 2000
Cheryl Anderso Saint Cloud Apollo
Alyssa Anderson Apollo High School Class of 2006
Bob Anderson Apollo High School Class of 1975
Charlotte Anderson Cathedral High School Class of 1965
Darby Anderson Technical High School Class of 1992
Gary Anderson Apollo High School Class of 1971
Jessica Anderson Technical High School Class of 2010
John Anderson Apollo High School
Josh Anderson Apollo High School Class of 1997
Lisa Anderson St Cloud Tech Class of 1980
Michelle Anderson Apollo High School
Nancy Anderson St Cloud Tech Class of 1980
Nikole Anderson Apollo High School Class of 1987
Paul Anderson Apollo High School Class of 2004
Todd Anderson Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1989
Shane Andre Technical High School
Joy Andreasen Apollo High School
George Annis Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Jessie Annis St Cloud Tech Class of 1980
Lily Arbour Apollo High School Class of 2008
Cynthia Arndt Apollo High School Class of 1977
Gary Arnold Apollo High School
Jeffrey Arnold St Cloud Tech Class of 1970
Angela Atkinson Apollo High School Class of 1995
John Atkinson Apollo High School Class of 1983
Joe Avina Technical High School
Anne Axeen Apollo High School
Alvin Ayers St Cloud Tech Class of 1937
Jeff Baggenstoss Apollo High School Class of 1990
Peter Bahe Apollo High School
Boyd Baker Technical High School
Dawn Baker Apollo High School Class of 1977
Kari Bakker St Cloud Tech
Lisa Banker Apollo High School Class of 1983
Krista Barett Apollo High School Class of 1993
Gail Barker Apollo High School Class of 1967
Charles Barney Technical High School
Amanda Barret Technical High School
Jane Bartholame Apollo High School Class of 1978
Laura Bartholomew Apollo High School Class of 1984
Jim Bartz St Cloud Tech Class of 1962
Gennaro Basciano Technical High School
Gwen Basenko Technical High School
Christorpher Bassett Technical High School
Cole Bastien Cathedral High School Class of 1990
Karen Batdorf Apollo High School Class of 1975
Tamaris Batemon Technical High School
Jeanne Bauer Cathedral High School Class of 1971
Pamala Bauer Cathedral High School Class of 1968
Roxanne Bauer Apollo High School Class of 1972
Jason Baumer Apollo High School Class of 2004
Carrie Baumgartener Apollo High School Class of 1992
Nanette Baumhoffer St Cloud Tech Class of 1987
Ann Bavis St Cloud Tech Class of 1943
Carl Beard Technical High School
Brian Bechtold Apollo High School Class of 1987
Kevin Bechtold Apollo High School Class of 1978
Barbara Becker St Cloud Tech Class of 1970
Barbara Becker Technical High School Class of 1970
Debby Becker Apollo High School Class of 1973
Jill Becker Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1990
Micheal Becker Apollo High School Class of 1984
Adam Beerbower Technical High School
Deborah Behrend Apollo High School Class of 1972
Duane Beitbach Apollo High School Class of 1996
Kathryn Bemboom Apollo High School Class of 1978
Donna Benewitx Technical High School Class of 1954
Donna Benewitz Technical High School Class of 1955
Tim Bengston Apollo High School Class of 1987
Donna Beniwitz St Cloud Tech Class of 1955
Clint Benner Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1992
Danielle Berg St Cloud Tech Class of 2004
Eric Berg Apollo High School Class of 1985
Karon Bergerson St Cloud Tech Class of 2012
Joal Bergo Apollo High School Class of 1976
Lisa Bernick Technical High School
Quinci Bertram Apollo High School Class of 2008
Johnny Bess Technical High School
Bill Bettendorf Cathedral High School Class of 1967
Thomas Bettendorf St Cloud Tech Class of 1965
Kelli Betz Apollo High School
Lisa Betzler Technical High School
Paula Betzler Technical High School
Paula Betzler St Cloud Tech Class of 1973
Aaron Bierschbach St Cloud Tech Class of 1995
Diane Binsfied Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Diane Binsfield Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Dianne Binsfield Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Amy Bjorklund Apollo High School
Misty Blank Apollo High School Class of 1997
Barbara Blattner Technical High School Class of 1971
Mary Blattner Technical High School Class of 1969
Gary Blenkush Apollo High School Class of 1984
Chad Blissenbach Apollo High School
Michele Blommer Saint Cloud Apollo
Ted Boatman St Cloud Tech Class of 1956
Theodore Boatman St Cloud Tech Class of 1956
Donald Boelz Apollo High School
Kathleen Bohmer Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Michelle Bolloch Technical High School Class of 1981
Phil Bolsta Apollo High School
Helen Borgman Cathedral High School Class of 1986
Sharon Boros Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1982
Sharon Boros Apollo High School Class of 1982
Teri Boros Apollo High School Class of 1976
George Botz Apollo High School Class of 1973
Paul Botz Apollo High School Class of 1984
Steve Bouley Apollo High School
Beverly Bowman Technical High School
Stephanie Brand St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Cailtin Brandenburg Saint Cloud Apollo
Cailtin Brandenburg Apollo High School
Nyla Brandt St Cloud Tech Class of 1970
Romaine Bray Apollo High School Class of 1995
Jennifer Breitzman Apollo High School Class of 2000
Amber Brennan Apollo High School Class of 1988
Eric Brewer Apollo High School Class of 1997
Craig Bridges St Cloud Tech Class of 1981
David Brinkman Technical High School Class of 1970
Tony Brix Apollo High School Class of 2005
Frank Brixius Cathedral High School Class of 1956
George Brown Technical High School
Jon Brown Apollo High School
Megan Brown Apollo High School Class of 2005
Lee Broyles Technical High School
Jane Brummer Apollo High School Class of 1974
Minn Brun Technical High School Class of 1957
Mike Buettner Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1976
John Buhr Apollo High School Class of 1989
Michelle Bullick St Cloud Tech Class of 1980
Michelle Bullock Technical High School Class of 1981
Peggy Burke Cathedral High School Class of 1972
Mike Butowski Apollo High School Class of 1976
Amy Buttleman Apollo High School Class of 2006
Scott Byrant Technical High School
Mike Callahan Apollo High School
Jessica Campbell Technical High School Class of 2001
Mark Campbell Granite City Baptist Academy Class of 1991
Chris Carlson St Cloud Tech Class of 1982
Crhis Carlson Technical High School Class of 2001
Grace Carlson St Cloud Tech Class of 2001
Michelle Carlson Technical High School Class of 1990
Peter Carlson St Cloud Tech Class of 1993
Tyler Carlson Apollo High School Class of 2010
Schreiner Carol Cathedral High School Class of 1964
Aaron Carter St Cloud Tech Class of 2009
Brianca Carter Technical High School
Ciara Carter Technical High School Class of 2010
Molly Carter St Cloud Tech Class of 1989
Debra Casey Apollo High School Class of 1986
Wycliff Casey Technical High School
Megan Cash Apollo High School Class of 2005
Catherine Casino Technical High School
Megan Castairs Apollo High School Class of 2005
Sandra Castillo Technical High School
Gwen Cater Cathedral High School
Laura Cecil Technical High School
Tracy Chamberlain Apollo High School Class of 2008
Cindy Chan Apollo High School Class of 1982
Sanh Chareunrath Apollo High School Class of 1991
Glenna Cheney St Cloud Tech Class of 1970
Williams Cheryl Technical High School Class of 1972
Mike Chirhart Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1988
Ryan Chmelik St Cloud Tech
Paul Chmielweski Cathedral High School Class of 1981
Lisa Chris Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 2001
Patty Christain Technical High School Class of 1983
Mary Christen Apollo High School Class of 1972
Carol Christenson Technical High School Class of 1981
Barbara Christian Technical High School
Thomas Christina Apollo High School Class of 1985
Carol Christinsen St Cloud Tech Class of 1981
Carol Christinson Technical High School Class of 1981
Jeffrey Cihlar Apollo High School Class of 1990
John Clancy Technical High School
David Clark Apollo High School Class of 1973
Vicky Clark Cathedral High School Class of 1966
Connie Claseman Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Barbara Clemens Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Thomas Clubb St Cloud Tech Class of 1966
Bob Colleran St Cloud Tech Class of 1975
John Collier Cathedral High School Class of 1967
Amber Collins Technical High School Class of 2001
Mary Collins Apollo High School Class of 2000
Vincent Collins Technical High School
Jocelyn Colon Technical High School
Chris Condon Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1981
Kitty Condon Cathedral High School
Jan Connley Cathedral High School Class of 1962
Paul Cook Technical High School
Penny Cooksey Technical High School
Matthew Cool Apollo High School Class of 2006
Stanley Cooper Technical High School
Russell Cordie Technical High School Class of 1978
Brenda Corrigan Cathedral High School
Charles Coskran St Cloud Tech Class of 1963
John Cote Cathedral High School Class of 1966
Jamar Cox Technical High School
Chris Crandall St Cloud Tech Class of 1981
Dahlia Cranston Technical High School
Darrel Crookton St Cloud Tech Class of 1983
Donald Crosby Technical High School Class of 1968
Traci Cross Apollo High School Class of 1985
Ellen Crousal Cathedral High School Class of 1967
Justin Crowley Technical High School
Anne Cubley Cathedral High School Class of 1966
Faithlyn Cunningham Technical High School
Andy Curtis Apollo High School Class of 1992
Blair Curtis Cathedral High School Class of 2011
Andrea Cusack Apollo High School Class of 1971
William Czech Apollo High School Class of 1990
Noah Dagel Apollo High School Class of 2008
Katie Dahlquist St Cloud Tech Class of 2000
Agnes Daly Cathedral High School Class of 1946
David Damotor Apollo High School Class of 1981
Robert Dan Technical High School Class of 2002
Kathryn Daniel Technical High School Class of 1972
Micheal Danielson St Cloud Tech Class of 1994
Dennis Danzl St Cloud Tech Class of 1972
Mary Daugherty Cathedral High School Class of 1964
Bartz David Technical High School Class of 1970
Brenda Davidson Technical High School Class of 1989
Ann Davis St Cloud Tech Class of 1943
Antonio Davis Apollo High School Class of 2004
Erin Davis St Cloud Tech
Greg Davis Apollo High School Class of 1976
Ikeilha Davis St Cloud Tech Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Saint Cloud, MN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Saint Cloud, MN includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Saint Cloud, MN high school using the links to the right. The Saint Cloud alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Saint Cloud around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sauk Rapids, MN, Sartell, MN, or St. Joseph, MN.