Click on an alumni listing from Oscoda, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Karen Coffey Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Mike Coffey Oscoda Area High School Class of 1986
Dawn Coiner Oscoda High School
Debbie Colbath Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Mary Coleman Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Andrew Collier Oscoda High School
Gloria Collins Oscoda High School Class of 1962
Mike Combs Oscoda High School
Lynn Connelly Oscoda High School Class of 1969
Diane Cook Oscoda High School Class of 1977
Geni Cook Oscoda High School Class of 1971
Susan Cook Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Robert Cooper Oscoda High School Class of 1991
Jeremy Cornelius Oscoda High School Class of 1999
Michael Corpe Oscoda High School Class of 1971
Daniel Corsetti Oscoda High School Class of 1964
Jordan Corwin Oscoda High School Class of 2012
Debra Cotton Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Drew Counsell Oscoda High School
John Couretas Oscoda High School Class of 1957
Shiela Covey Oscoda High School Class of 1960
Chris Cox Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Laurie Crampton Oscoda High School Class of 1962
Kevin Crews Oscoda High School Class of 1977
Susan Crim Oscoda Area High School Class of 1974
Michael Cronley Oscoda High School Class of 1961
Daniel Cupp Oscoda High School
Gerald Curley Oscoda High School Class of 1953
Kellie Curley Oscoda High School
Mark Curley Oscoda High School
Paul Curley Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Nick Dafeny Oscoda High School
Nick Dafny Oscoda High School
Janice Dale Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Jeremy Danisewski Oscoda High School Class of 2007
Michele Darner Oscoda High School
Mark David Oscoda High School
Robert David Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Chris Davis Oscoda High School Class of 2000
Lauren Davis Oscoda High School Class of 1968
Matt Davis Oscoda Area High School Class of 1984
Pam Davis Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Rick Davis Oscoda Area High School Class of 1995
Rick Davis Oscoda High School Class of 1995
Wendy Davis Oscoda High School Class of 1975
Wyatt Davis Oscoda High School Class of 2009
Gary Dawson Oscoda High School Class of 1966
Tracy Dearing Oscoda High School Class of 1996
Tracey Deering Oscoda High School Class of 1996
Sharon Degenhardt Oscoda High School
John DeHamm Oscoda High School Class of 1973
Marjorie Dellar Oscoda High School Class of 1954
Sue Dellar Oscoda High School Class of 1955
Kenyatta Demings Oscoda High School Class of 1992
Pauline DeMott Oscoda High School Class of 1965
Arthur Denis Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Lynn Desmarais Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Nicholas Dibattista Oscoda High School Class of 2009
Edward Diebler Oscoda High School Class of 1954
Joanne Diloretto Oscoda High School Class of 1963
Dale Dingeldein Oscoda High School Class of 1976
James Dixon Oscoda High School Class of 1984
Don Dobson Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Tamara Dolliver Oscoda High School Class of 1984
Shawn Donahue Oscoda High School Class of 1999
Autumn Donovan Oscoda High School
Patricia Donovan Oscoda Community Ed Class of 1958
Patricia Donovan Oscoda High School Class of 1958
Edit Donvon Oscoda High School Class of 1962
Bryan Dorcey Oscoda High School Class of 1989
Darren Douglas Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Thomas Downs Oscoda High School Class of 1966
Kim Draeger Oscoda High School
Kym Draeger Oscoda High School
Susan Draeger Oscoda High School
Kevin Dray Oscoda High School Class of 2002
Scott Dray Oscoda High School Class of 2000
Andy Driver Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Brenda Dumont Oscoda Area High School Class of 1967
Joe Dunlap Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Tammy Earley Oscoda High School Class of 1976
Vicki Eastman Oscoda High School Class of 1976
Ray Eberhardt Oscoda High School
Rick Eberhardt Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Judith Eberline Oscoda High School Class of 1962
Garett Eddins Oscoda High School
Kayla Edmonson Oscoda High School Class of 2006
Martha Edwards Oscoda High School Class of 1983
Tom Edwards Oscoda Area High School Class of 1983
Cathy Effrick Oscoda High School Class of 1976
Tammy Effrick Oscoda High School
Tonia Elliott Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Leni Ellwein Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Jennifer Emmett Oscoda High School
Natalie Emmons Oscoda High School Class of 1986
Anne Enell Oscoda High School
Loretta English Oscoda High School Class of 1964
Gail Erickson Oscoda High School
Fran Eriksen Oscoda High School Class of 1963
Sharon Erikson Oscoda High School
Jim Estrada Oscoda Area High School
Nicolette Esveld Oscoda High School Class of 1985
Ronni Ettline Oscoda High School Class of 1992
Salina Eudy Oscoda High School Class of 2002
Vicky Evans Oscoda High School Class of 2002
Wayne Evans Oscoda High School Class of 2001
Courtney Ewald Oscoda High School Class of 2009
Scott Ewing Oscoda High School Class of 1976
Robin Falkenhagen Oscoda High School Class of 1993
Tim Falkenhagen Oscoda High School Class of 1966
Amanda Farmer Oscoda High School Class of 2006
John Farnan Oscoda High School Class of 1978
Charles Farrar Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Michelle Fasbender Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Debbie Fayette Oscoda Area High School Class of 1973
Debbie Fayette Oscoda High School Class of 1973
Dawn Feldkamp Oscoda High School Class of 1986
Heidi Ferguson Oscoda High School Class of 1989
Abbadar Fettis Oscoda Area High School
Bridget Fields Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Susan Fields Oscoda High School Class of 1978
Linda Firgene Oscoda High School Class of 1976
David Fisher Oscoda Area High School Class of 1986
Dwight Fisher Oscoda High School Class of 1981
James Fitz Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Betty Fleischauer Oscoda High School Class of 1953
Connie Flowers Oscoda High School Class of 1976
Della Flowers Oscoda High School Class of 1977
Sue Flowers Oscoda High School
Susan Flowers Oscoda High School
Jim Flynn Oscoda High School Class of 1985
Leslie Ford Oscoda Area High School
Leslie Ford Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Nancy Ford Oscoda High School Class of 1968
Marc Formolo Oscoda High School
Christine Foster Oscoda High School Class of 1986
Monte Fouchey Oscoda High School
Nancy Fowler Oscoda Area High School Class of 1975
Nancy Fowler Oscoda High School
Steve Fracassa Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Wayne Francis Oscoda High School Class of 1978
Joshua Frasher Oscoda High School Class of 2003
Ann Frayer Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Rhoda Frayer Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Ron Frayer Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Ruth Frayer Oscoda High School
Ruthie Frayer Oscoda High School Class of 1977
James Frazier Oscoda High School Class of 1995
Thomas Frazier Oscoda High School
Richard Freel Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Shannon Freiberger Oscoda High School Class of 1993
Ashley French Oscoda High School Class of 2010
Steve Fromholtz Oscoda High School Class of 1993
Kim Frost Oscoda High School
Leslie Fullerton Oscoda High School
Michelle Fullerton Oscoda High School
Jeff Furru Oscoda High School Class of 1964
Sharron Gaffin Oscoda High School Class of 1973
Missy Gaggini Oscoda High School
Brook Gagneur Oscoda High School Class of 1994
Jan Gainey Oscoda High School Class of 1994
Stephanie Gajewski Oscoda High School Class of 1992
David Galbraith Oscoda High School Class of 1962
Mark Galirani Oscoda High School
Chris Gamble Oscoda High School Class of 1971
Kris Gamble Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Crystal Garhart Oscoda High School Class of 2003
Jessica Garnett Oscoda High School Class of 2007
Randall Garnett Oscoda Area High School Class of 2003
Rich Garrett Oscoda High School Class of 1994
Daniel Gary Oscoda High School Class of 1976
Debra Gary Oscoda High School
Melissa Gary Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Cary Gaskell Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Myles Gates Oscoda High School Class of 1978
Faith Gaudette Oscoda High School Class of 2002
Cecelia Gauss Oscoda High School Class of 1960
Cecelia Gauss Oscoda Area High School Class of 1960
Cecelia Gauss Oscoda High School Class of 1960
Karl Gawne Oscoda High School Class of 2007
Kaela Genigeski Oscoda High School Class of 2007
Chris George Oscoda High School
Suzanne Gerace Oscoda High School Class of 1959
Fran Gerety Oscoda High School Class of 1963
Crystal Gerhart Oscoda High School Class of 2003
Crystal Gerheart Oscoda High School Class of 2002
Crystal Gerow Oscoda High School Class of 2012
Kris Giffin Oscoda High School Class of 2000
Sherry Gilliam Oscoda High School Class of 1988
Jennifer Gilman Oscoda High School Class of 1994
Anthony Giltz Oscoda High School Class of 1985
Randy Gingrich Oscoda High School Class of 1977
Rhonda Gingrich Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Christina Gish Oscoda High School Class of 1984
Brad Glass Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Nancy Goebel Oscoda High School Class of 1968
Richard Goedge Oscoda High School Class of 1965
Glen Goffin Oscoda High School Class of 1978
Billy Gooch Oscoda High School Class of 2006
William Gooch Oscoda High School Class of 1998
Danille Goodman Oscoda High School Class of 2011
Karen Goodman Oscoda High School Class of 1979
Bunny Goodreau Oscoda High School Class of 1974
Corey Goolesbey Oscoda High School
Dawn Gordon Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Allee Goslee Oscoda High School
Quincy Gowenlock Oscoda High School Class of 1992
Brant Goyne Oscoda High School Class of 1969
William Goyne Oscoda High School
Marcelina Gracia Oscoda High School Class of 1997
James Gray Oscoda High School Class of 1961
Robert Green Oscoda High School Class of 1978
Scott Griffin Oscoda High School Class of 1986
Lee Grimmett Oscoda Community Ed Class of 1976
Vicky Grogan Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Rhonda Grose Oscoda High School Class of 1971
Denise Grossman Oscoda High School
David Groy Oscoda High School Class of 1973
Brian Guay Oscoda High School Class of 1996
Cindy Gullett Oscoda High School Class of 1974
Laura Guyott Oscoda High School Class of 1973
Jake Hagemeyer Oscoda High School
Lisa Hagerman Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Jodi Haick Oscoda High School
Kennet Haldeman Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Kennett Haldeman Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Karen Hale Oscoda High School Class of 1985
Amanda Hall Oscoda Area High School
Bradley Hall Oscoda High School Class of 2002
Byron Hall Oscoda High School
Chad Hall Oscoda High School Class of 1995
David Hall Oscoda High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Oscoda, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Oscoda, MI includes graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Oscoda, MI high school using the links to the right. The Oscoda alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Oscoda around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East Tawas, MI, Tawas City, MI, or Harrisville, MI.

Approximately 0 of residents in Oscoda (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Oscoda residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.