Click on an alumni listing from Mount Pleasant, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Cindy Price Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1977
Kelly Price Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1997
Cheyenne Princing Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2012
Stephanie Prout Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1991
Pam Pruden Sacred Heart Academy High School Class of 1963
Ronald Pugsley Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1960
Daniel Quesada Sacred Heart Academy High School Class of 1987
Julian Quesada Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1988
Anna Quick Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1978
Joseph Quillen Beal City School Class of 1984
Bradley Rachel Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2004
Juyne Radey Sacred Heart Academy School
Eddie Rankin Mt Pleasant High School
Joanne Rau Mt Pleasant High School
Kyle Rau Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2003
Michael Ray Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1971
Laura Reava Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1977
Megan Redhouse Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2006
Thomas Reeter Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1986
James Reid Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Reihl Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1997
Jason Render Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1998
William Ricards Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1970
Derrick Rice Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1992
Diana Rich Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1959
Burniece Richert Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1962
Matt Richmond Mt Pleasant High School
Chris Ridick Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1991
Nick Rifenbark Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1999
Dan Riley Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1964
Debbie Riojas Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1983
Barb Ritt Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2000
Dylan Roark Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2011
James Roberts Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1960
Jane Robertson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Hannah Robinson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2012
James Robinson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1968
John Robinson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1988
Lashaun Robinson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1986
Richard Robinson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1973
William Robinson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1979
John Robison Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1960
Eric Rockwell Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1993
Christian Roehmer Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2009
Ted Roerich Mt Pleasant High School
Lauren Rogers Mt Pleasant High School
Lynda Rogers Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Nicholas Rogers Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2002
Robert Ross Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1952
Steve Ross Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Jillian Roth Mt Pleasant High School
Christie Rudert Mt Pleasant High School
Kenneth Russell Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2001
Cathy Rydahl Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1974
Leslie Saliga Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1983
Linda Sanback Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Sharon Sanback Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1955
Jason Sanborn Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1993
Joseph Sanchez Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1986
John Sandel Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1981
Bernice Sanders Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1929
John Sanders Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1968
Michele Sauter Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1972
Bill Sawade Mt Pleasant High School
Willard Sawade Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1963
Mary Schade Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1958
Laura Schaefer Mt Pleasant High School
Jill Schaeffer Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1979
Beth Schafer Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1976
Joe Schafer Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1980
Spring Schafer Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1997
Ti Schall Mt Pleasant High School
Tiffany Schall Mt Pleasant High School
Donald Schmidt Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1956
Leanne Schmidt Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1983
Matthew Schmidt Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2009
Steve Schmidt Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1973
Stan Schneider Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1983
Debbie Schueller Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1978
Diane Schueller Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1976
Larry Schwartzkopf Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1960
Kelly Scott Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1988
Nyle Scully Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2007
Shannon Seawood Mt Pleasant High School
Robert Shaner Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1960
Steven Shaner Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1988
Brendan Sharp Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2015
Natalie Shattuck Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2006
Bernie Shaver Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Kim Shepherd Sacred Heart Academy High School Class of 1972
Donna Sheppard Sacred Heart Academy School Class of 1949
Richard Sherry Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1971
Nanda Shideah Mt Pleasant High School
Baily Shidioe Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2014
Baily Shidoe Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2015
Kim Shinaberry Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1990
Jason Shinn Mt Pleasant High School
Mary Shippee Sacred Heart Academy High School Class of 1952
Beverly Shiraef Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1953
Robert Shocknesse Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2004
Bonnie Shoe Mt Pleasant High School
Kim Siefker Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1979
Carol Silvernail Sacred Heart Academy School Class of 1964
Dave Simons Sacred Heart Academy High School Class of 1975
Susan Simpson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1972
Kyle Sims Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2016
Steven Skodak Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1985
Jennifer Slack Mt Pleasant High School
John Slack Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1968
Jena Smalley Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2004
Al Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1982
Brian Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Smith Sacred Heart Academy High School Class of 1965
Carrie Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1985
Cheryl Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1972
Cheryl Smith Sacred Heart Academy High School Class of 1971
Edith Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1965
Garry Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1959
Mathew Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2002
Merritt Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1952
Michelle Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1988
Sid Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1961
Stacy Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1987
Stephanie Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1999
Tammy Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1978
Tracy Smith Mt Pleasant High School
Roland Smyth Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1973
Jack Snider Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1967
James Snider Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1973
Jill Snider Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1971
Gary Sole Sacred Heart Academy School Class of 1969
Steve Somers Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1979
William Spence Mt Pleasant High School
Shirley Spencer Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1951
Jeanette Sponseller Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1965
Jeannette Sponseller Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1965
Stephanie Stamper Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1995
Maureen Standen Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Patti Stark Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1971
Mark Steele Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1976
Judith Steinhauser Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1961
Mary Stengren Sacred Heart Academy School
Debbie Stensrude Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1978
Marcia Stepnitz Mt Pleasant High School
Jerry Stevens Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1959
Rebecca Stevens Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1982
Greg Stewart Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1970
Christopher Stille Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2003
Dave Stinson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1968
Mark Stockheim Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1963
Donald Stone Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1951
Kate Stout Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1989
John Straight Sacred Heart Academy School Class of 1968
Michael Straight Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1976
Deborah Strauss Mt Pleasant High School
Maeyen Sun Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2010
Mei Sun Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2010
John Sunderman Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1983
Karen Surmack Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1968
Robert Sutton Beal City School Class of 1999
Thomas Sutton Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Nicole Swarthout Mt Pleasant High School
Frank Sweeney Sacred Heart Academy High School Class of 1969
Michael Sweeney Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1955
Terry Sweet Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1974
Mark Swetz Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1995
Elizabeth Swoffer Mt Pleasant High School
Shannon Sytek Mt Pleasant High School
Marguerite Taraborelli Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1955
Sarah Tarlton Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1998
Frank Teasley Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1979
Dorothy Telfer Mt Pleasant High School
James Telfer Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1962
Leon Tetreault Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1985
Doug Theisen Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1973
Pauline Theisen Sacred Heart Academy School Class of 1968
Connie Thering Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1961
Lorraine Theunisen Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1976
Amanda Thomas Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2003
Andrew Tillman Mt Pleasant High School
Pamela Tilmann Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1980
Susan Tilmann Mt Pleasant High School
Sarah Timko Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1999
Michele Tinetti Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1961
Melody Todd Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2003
Donaldson Tom Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1957
Ci Tope Sacred Heart Academy High School
Tom Torpey Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1976
Sarah Torres Mt Pleasant High School
Ron Torrez Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1977
John Towne Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1977
Karla Trainor Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1972
Dave Travalglini Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1980
Debra Travis Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1988
Jayne Travis Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1973
Gordon Trudeau Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1937
Jim Trudeau Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1939
John Trudeau Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1953
Leonard Trudell Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1961
Jeff Tuma Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1970
Tony Tuma Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Constance Tupper Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1975
Sherry Tupper Mt Pleasant High School
Mary Tyson Sacred Heart Academy High School Class of 1961
Kelly Uatterback Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1986
Susan Underwood Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Shamiso Unknown Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1994
Josh Updike Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1991
Tammy Updyke Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1986
Lee Uphold Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1974
Herbert Utterback Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1959
Rick Utterback Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1980
Phil Vanalstine Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1981
Adrea Vanhorn Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1998
Andrea Vanhorn Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1998
Kathleen Veit Sacred Heart Academy High School Class of 1980
Nancy Velentri Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Richard Verleger Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
John Vertako Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Woodbury Vicky Mt Pleasant High School
Melissa Vodicka Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1997
Soundara Vongvixay Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1998
Barbara Vozar Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1970
Vickie Vreeland Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1981
Cathy Wagner Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1970
Debbie Walker Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1972
Debra Walker Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1972
Oscar Waltmire Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Michelle Wardrop Mt Pleasant High School
Autumn Warner Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1994
Kathy Warner Mt Pleasant High School
Lawrence Warner Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1962
Todd Warstler Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1984
Sean Washburn Mt Pleasant High School
Merry Watson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1968
James Watters Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1981
Alice Weatherford Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1973
Lisa Weber Mt Pleasant High School
Cody Weisenberger Mt Pleasant High School
Judith Weisler Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1963
Judy Weisler Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1963
Madelaine Welch Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1962

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Mount Pleasant, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Mount Pleasant, MI includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Mount Pleasant, MI high school using the links to the right. The Mount Pleasant alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Mount Pleasant around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shepherd, MI, Beal City, MI, or Weidman, MI.

Approximately 5,900 of residents in Mount Pleasant (23%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 5,400 Mount Pleasant residents (21%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.