Click on an alumni listing from Macomb, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Brett Kortz Dakota High School Class of 2003
Mathew Kr Lutheran High School North Class of 1988
Ryan Kraft Dakota High School Class of 2010
Ashlie Krajewski Dakota High School
Scott Krall Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1993
Brian Krause Dakota High School Class of 2004
Kathy Kuffert Lutheran High School North Class of 1984
Bill Labadie Dakota High School Class of 1999
Brandon Laethem Dakota High School Class of 2002
Larry Lamont Dakota High School
Jason Land Dakota High School Class of 2005
Cindy Lane Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1984
Kate Lane Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1982
Lindsey Lane Dakota High School Class of 2002
Scott Lanning Dakota High School
Paul Lantz Lutheran High School North Class of 1984
Barbara Laquere Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1982
Eric Larson Dakota High School Class of 2013
Ryan Lautner Dakota High School Class of 2002
Nicholas Leedy Dakota High School
Mike Lefevre Lutheran High School North Class of 1997
Kevin Legue Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1987
Rachel Lehr Dakota High School
Sherita Levi Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 2004
Frank Lewis Lutheran High School North Class of 1994
Diane Lindsay Lutheran North High School Class of 1986
Kenny Littel Dakota High School
Bonnie Lloyd Dakota High School
Juile Lotabs Lutheran North High School Class of 1987
William Lowery Lutheran High School North Class of 1989
Sarah Lukas Dakota High School Class of 2004
Masiela Lusha Dakota High School Class of 1999
Nick Lusk Chippewa Valley East High School Class of 2001
Derek Lutz Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1978
John Lutz Lutheran High School North Class of 1991
Ryan Maas Dakota High School Class of 2002
Brittany Mackey Dakota High School Class of 2007
Ryan Maclear Dakota High School Class of 2004
Curt Madjeric Dakota High School
Pamela Magar Dakota High School Class of 1984
Eric Magiera Dakota High School Class of 1999
Daniel Malec Lutheran North High School Class of 1976
Brenda Malloy Dakota High School Class of 2007
Dan Malusky Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1990
Kip Mangan Dakota High School
Ernest Mann Dakota High School
Grant Marcinlowski Dakota High School Class of 2010
Alaina Marie Dakota High School Class of 2011
Chelsey Markham Dakota High School
Tahnee Markowicz Dakota High School Class of 2014
Ken Marriott Dakota High School Class of 2002
Paul Marshall Lutheran High School North Class of 1978
Jennifer Martin Dakota High School Class of 2002
Kary Marz Dakota High School Class of 2004
Dante Massey Dakota High School Class of 2005
Alaina Mathers Dakota High School
Tim Matthews Lutheran High School North Class of 1995
Michelle May Lutheran High School North Class of 1983
Jen Mcgregor Dakota High School
Angie McKenna Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 2000
Jill Mckormic Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1997
Alanis McNier Dakota High School Class of 2014
Rebekah Meek Dakota High School
Abby Miller Dakota High School Class of 2014
Brendon Miller Dakota High School Class of 2008
Georgia Miller Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1962
Jason Miller Dakota High School
Karyn Miller Lutheran North High School Class of 1986
Kyle Miller Dakota High School Class of 2013
Rachel Miller Dakota High School Class of 2003
Shannon Miller Dakota High School
Toby Miller Dakota High School
Vincent Minonie Dakota High School Class of 2000
Martine Misuraca Dakota High School
Marissa Mittleman Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1995
Tiff Morelli Dakota High School
Tiffany Morelli Dakota High School
Michelle Morgan Lutheran High School North Class of 1987
Gretchen Morris Lutheran North High School
Brenda Mueller Lutheran High School North Class of 1979
Holly Mulholland Dakota High School Class of 2013
Matthew Mullins Dakota High School
Stacy Murphy Chippewa Valley East High School Class of 1988
Jasmine Music Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 2003
David Nagy Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1977
Brian Namee Dakota High School Class of 2007
Karla Nast Lutheran High School North Class of 1978
Karla Nast Lutheran North High School
Janelle Nav Dakota High School Class of 2000
Michele Neff Chippewa Valley East High School Class of 1988
Richard Neff Dakota High School Class of 2009
Susan Newburg Chippewa Valley East High School Class of 1968
Sarah Nicole Dakota High School Class of 2006
Noel Nim Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1990
Jason Norton Lutheran High School North
Brittany Nowicki Dakota High School Class of 2010
Trang Nugyn Dakota High School Class of 2005
Jasmine Nye Dakota High School Class of 2008
Lauren OConnor Dakota High School Class of 2009
Michael Olear Dakota High School
Kel Opr Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1985
Dawn Opyr Lutheran High School North Class of 1979
Brian Orr Dakota High School Class of 2012
Lisa Owen Dakota High School Class of 2005
Timothy Owensby Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1983
Josie Paquette Lanse Creuse High School N
Charlene Parisek Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1990
Pamela Pastiva Lutheran High School North Class of 1982
Eric Pauli Dakota High School Class of 2013
Eric Paulie Dakota High School Class of 2013
Jennifer Pepper Lutheran North High School
Anthony Perry Dakota High School Class of 2011
Tracy Peterson Dakota High School
Joel Pfaendtner Dakota High School Class of 2002
Michael Phelps Dakota High School Class of 2013
Jole Phetner Dakota High School
Kim Phillips Dakota High School Class of 1998
Jeffrey Piercy Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1978
Andrew Pikor Lutheran High School North Class of 2005
April Plinki Dakota High School Class of 2003
Emily Pokorski Dakota High School Class of 2016
Julie Powell Dakota High School
Stephen Pratt Dakota High School
Jason Price Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 2012
Letitia Price Dakota High School Class of 2004
Rachel Price Dakota High School
Mackenzie Pringle Dakota High School
Tyler Privitte Dakota High School
Tyler Puggini Dakota High School
Bri Queen Dakota High School
Finegan Rachel Lanse Creuse High School N
Laura Radlick Dakota High School Class of 2000
Josh Rakes Dakota High School
Steve Reauso Dakota High School
Jennifer Reeves Lutheran High School North Class of 1992
Dennis Reid Chippewa Valley East High School
Jessika Renusch Dakota High School Class of 1998
Jerry Retel Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1962
Charlene Rhodes Dakota High School
Michelle Ridella Dakota High School Class of 2001
Karen Ridka Lutheran North High School
Robert Ringle Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1984
Lisa Riske Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1997
Victoria Ritter Dakota High School
Jason Roache Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1997
Dean Roberts Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 2004
Barry Robinson Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1998
Becky Rogers Dakota High School
Kelly Romanowski Dakota High School Class of 2004
Robert Roscoe Dakota High School Class of 2010
Gary Roselles Dakota High School
Mary Ross Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1962
Adam Rotarius Dakota High School
Adriana Ruggeri Dakota High School
Melony Russell Lutheran High School North Class of 2004
Pete Russo Dakota High School Class of 2009
Salvatore Russo Dakota High School
Pritchard Ryan Dakota High School
Stephanie Ryan Dakota High School
Albert Sanchez Dakota High School Class of 1999
Amanda Sanchez Dakota High School Class of 2014
Joe Sav Dakota High School Class of 2002
Jake Scercey Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 2004
Sondra Schaefer Lanse Creuse High School N
Amanda Schlentz Lutheran High School North Class of 1995
Jim Schmitt Lutheran High School North
Carolynn Schneider Dakota High School Class of 2005
Genna Schram Dakota High School Class of 2010
Chris Schremser Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1993
Catharine Schroeder Lutheran High School North Class of 2003
Elizabeth Schroeder Lutheran High School North Class of 1997
Julie Schwartz Lutheran High School North Class of 1981
Alaina Scott Dakota High School
Hailie Scott Dakota High School
Ste Scz Dakota High School
Jeffery Seacat Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1982
Anna Secumski Dakota High School Class of 2002
Leigh Seeger Lutheran North High School
Leigh Seiger Lutheran High School North Class of 1984
Jennifer Sellers Lutheran High School North Class of 1991
Leeann Shene Dakota High School Class of 2016
Eric Shoemaker Dakota High School Class of 2010
Sonya Shrek Dakota High School Class of 2000
Mark Sia Dakota High School
Julie Sikorski Dakota High School
Stefanie Simeck Lutheran High School North Class of 1993
Rachelle Skoske Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 2007
James Smith Dakota High School Class of 2011
Meagan Smith Dakota High School Class of 2011
Tiff Smith Dakota High School
Lauren Sobczak Dakota High School Class of 2001
Jagoda Spasovska Dakota High School Class of 2007
Lauren Spencer Dakota High School
Jenny Spiat Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1997
Annette Stark Lutheran High School North Class of 1989
Tim Ste Lutheran High School North Class of 1984
Daniel Stevens Dakota High School Class of 2004
Brian Storck Lutheran High School North Class of 1993
Karen Storck Lutheran High School North Class of 1981
Kyle Strace Dakota High School
Enisa Sukanovic Dakota High School Class of 2000
Amanda Surma Dakota High School
Heidi Sy Lutheran High School North Class of 1991
Kristin Talbot Dakota High School Class of 2001
Sal Taormino Lutheran North High School Class of 1975
Lucas Tawfik Dakota High School
Ryan Tempest Chippewa Valley East High School Class of 2002
Jenna Thiel Dakota High School Class of 2006
Mark Thompson Chippewa Valley East High School Class of 1984
Kelly Timbrooks Dakota High School
Dionne Toko Chippewa Valley East High School Class of 2008
Alex Tomaszy Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1966
Deborah Trabue Lutheran High School North Class of 1978
James Trapp Dakota High School Class of 2000
Henry Truong Dakota High School Class of 2000
Tina Vanheusden Dakota High School
Dan VanSteenkiste Lutheran High School North Class of 2005
Angela Varesi Dakota High School
Jessica Veach Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 2006
Mitch Vermeersch Lanse Creuse High School N Class of 1982
Heather Vitale Dakota High School Class of 2008
Alex Walker Dakota High School Class of 2008
Alexis Walker Dakota High School Class of 2008
Gabrielle Walker Dakota High School Class of 2011
Stephanie Walker Dakota High School
Tammy Walter Lutheran High School North
Larry Walters Lutheran North High School
Tammy Walters Lutheran High School North
Stephanie Walther Dakota High School

Pages: 1 2 3

About Macomb, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Macomb, MI includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Macomb, MI high school using the links to the right. The Macomb alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Macomb around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Chesterfield, MI, Shelby Township, MI, or New Haven, MI.

Approximately 56,800 of residents in Macomb (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 21,000 Macomb residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.