Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

Name High School Grad Year
Terry Boone Central High School Class of 1977
Clare Booth Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Sanya Booth Northwestern High School
Stephanie Booth Bendle High School Class of 1993
William Boras Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Bruce Bordeau Central High School Class of 1976
Lisa Bordeau Powers Catholic High School Class of 1993
Carolyn Borg Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Paul Borg Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Emery Borka St John Vianney
Marla Borkovich Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Vickie Borkovich Kearsley High School Class of 1978
Linda Boros Kearsley High School
Rosemary Boros Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Laura Borror Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Vicki Borror Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Vicki Borror Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Vickie Borror Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Laura Borrow Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Alfred Borst Central High School Class of 1938
Dale Bortle Kearsley High School
Brad Borton Holy Rosary High School Class of 1987
Daniel Borza Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2005
Jennifer Borza Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1993
Lawson Boshaw Kearsley High School Class of 2016
Lindsay Boshaw Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2001
Connie Bosma Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Debra Bosma Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Laurie Bosma Kearsley High School Class of 1979
David Bostwick Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Kaylea Bostwick Kearsley High School Class of 2015
Dominique Botley Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Nikki Botley Central High School Class of 2004
Paul Bottrell Central High School
Brenda Bouchard Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Jill Bouchard Holy Rosary High School Class of 1972
Linda Bouchard Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Matthew Bouchard Central High School
Cheryl Boudreau Kearsley High School
Robert Boudreau St Matthews High School Class of 1967
Larry Boult Central High School Class of 1961
Robert Bourdage Flint Technical High School Class of 1959
Lori Bourgeois Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1975
Frank Bourke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Ralph Bourn Ainsworth High School Class of 1956
Denis Bourque Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Kimberly Bouza Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Matthew Bouza Powers Catholic High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Bove Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Darcy Bowden Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
David Bowden Beecher High School Class of 2003
Kristin Bowden Flint Academy Class of 1984
Justus Bowe Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Rachel Bowe Carman Ainsworth High School
Anthony Bowen Beecher High School Class of 1991
Christopher Bowen Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Gail Bowen Hamady High School Class of 1975
Ginger Bowen Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Kathy Bowen Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Lisa Bowen Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Lonnie Bowen Hamady High School Class of 1981
Michael Bowen Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Michelle Bowen Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Jeff Bower Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Kathy Bowers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Anthony Bowie Flint Northern High School
Cheryl Bowles Kearsley High School
Kevin Bowles Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Robert Bowles Flint Northern High School Class of 1947
Vicki Bowlin Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Edwin Bowman St Matthews High School Class of 1953
Jayne Bowman Beecher High School Class of 1953
Jeanie Bowman Kearsley High School Class of 1966
Michael Bowman Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2000
Mike Bowman Carman Ainsworth High School
Richard Bowman Central High School Class of 1983
Tanya Bowman Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Suzanne Bowns Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
David Bowser Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Daniel Bowyer Central High School Class of 1996
Julie Bowyer Carman High School
Tina Boxley Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Amber Boyce Northwestern High School Class of 1981
Heather Boyce Kearsley High School
Ronda Boyce Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1977
Sarah Boyce Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2000
Terry Boyce Flint Academy Class of 1985
Calvin Boyd Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1998
Carolyn Boyd Central High School Class of 1980
Chandra Boyd Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Jackie Boyd Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1975
James Boyd Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Lynne Boyd Powers Catholic High School Class of 1973
Michael Boyd Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1964
Michael Boyd Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Mike Boyd Bentley High School Class of 1985
Sam Boyd Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Shachura Boyd Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2007
Tonya Boyd Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Christopher Boyer Kearsley High School Class of 1991
Robert Boyer Flint Technical High School Class of 1955
Renae Boykins Northwestern High School Class of 1982
Brian Boyland Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Apryl Boyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
John Boyton Beecher High School Class of 1987
Tim Bozoki Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Deanna Bozung Grandblanc Class of 1976
Richard Bozung Beecher High School Class of 1954
Tresa Brabbs Hamady High School Class of 2003
Della Bracken Powers Catholic High School Class of 1976
Kathleen Brackett Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Latiya Brackins Central High School Class of 1996
Jamie Bracy Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Beverly Braden Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Charles Braden Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Diana Braden Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Russell Braden Flint Technical High School Class of 1949
Damon Bradford Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Felecia Bradford Northwestern High School Class of 1984
Byron Bradley Northwestern High School Class of 1969
Christen Bradley Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
David Bradley Northern High School Class of 2003
David Bradley Flint Northern High School Class of 2003
Denae Bradley Northwestern High School Class of 2015
James Bradley Northwestern High School Class of 1965
Janet Bradley St Matthews High School Class of 1964
Leonard Bradley Kearsley High School Class of 1961
Rebecca Bradley Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Scott Bradley Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Vaughn Bradley Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1987
Wendi Bradly Carman Ainsworth High School
Catherine Bradow Flint Northern High School
Katherine Bradow Flint Northern High School
Billy Bradshaw Flint Northern High School Class of 1957
Bobbi Bradshaw Northwestern High School Class of 1993
Michael Bradshaw Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Mike Bradshaw Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Stephanie Bradshaw Kearsley High School Class of 1994
Tanesha Bradshaw Flint Northern High School
Bobbi Bradswaw Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Bill Brady Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Brad Brady Luke M Powers High School
Dawn Brady Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Debra Brady Central High School Class of 1983
Floyd Brady Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Lisa Brady Kearsley High School Class of 1988
William Brady Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Todd Brall Beecher High School Class of 1997
Jesse Bramlett Kearsley High School
Anthony Branch Northern High School
Anthony Branch Beecher High School Class of 1986
Cecil Branch Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Damond Branch Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
Sheila Branch Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Bryce Brancheau Central High School Class of 2005
Susan Brancheau Beecher High School Class of 1985
Carey Brand Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Jayln Brand Hamady High School Class of 2009
Joseph Brand Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Carnes Brandell Flint Northern High School Class of 1998
Aubrey Brandon Hamady High School Class of 1986
Derrick Brandon Central High School Class of 2005
Kielland Brandon Central High School Class of 1989
Larry Brandon Flint Northern High School Class of 1956
Lisa Brandon Hamady High School
Michael Brandon St John Vianney Class of 1964
Rodney Brandon Flint Northern High School Class of 1999
Sharon Brandon Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Idabelle Branham Bendle High School Class of 1953
Idabelle Branham Bentley High School Class of 1953
Cori Braniff Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Tanika Brann Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Arthur Brannon Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
James Brannon Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Julie Brannon Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Matt Brannon Kearsley High School Class of 1994
Terry Brannon Central High School
Steve Branoff Luke M Powers High School Class of 1976
Harold Branstner Central High School Class of 1949
Deanna Brant Kearsley High School Class of 1962
Dan Brasier Beecher High School Class of 1963
Alexis Braswell Northwestern High School Class of 2012
Michael Braton Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Diane Bratton St Agnes Class of 1966
Jerry Braun Kearsley High School Class of 1995
Charles Brawner St Michaels High School Class of 1939
Chad Bray Kearsley High School Class of 2008
George Bray Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2002
John Bray Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Judy Bray Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Kenneth Bray Flint Northern High School
Patricia Bray Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Robert Bray Kearsley High School Class of 1980
Willie Bray Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Dawn Braz Powers Catholic High School Class of 1996
Kevin Brazier Flint Northern High School
Franklin Brazil Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Demarcus Breaves Beecher High School Class of 1992
Nancy Breck Northwestern High School Class of 1969
April Breckenridge Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Liz Breed Powers Catholic High School Class of 1990
Sonia Breed Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Sonya Breed Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Umika Breed Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Anthony Breedlove Central High School Class of 1991
Florine Breedlove Central High School Class of 1975
Latoya Breedlove Flint Northern High School Class of 1999
Cynthia Breen Northwestern High School Class of 1965
Edward Breeze Kearsley High School
Lonnie Brent Central High School Class of 1970
Brenda Bressler Central High School Class of 1958
Rod Brethauer Beecher High School Class of 1971
Kristina Brett Central High School Class of 1991
Brenda Brewer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Charlene Brewer Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Jerry Brewer Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1973
Michael Brewer Ainsworth High School Class of 1983
Sherrick Brewer Northern High School
Tamika Brewer Carman High School Class of 1991
Tamika Brewer Ainsworth High School
Michelle Brewster Hamady High School Class of 1988
Rashalle Brewster Hamady High School Class of 1988
Rashelle Brewster Hamady High School
Sultan Brewster Hamady High School Class of 2012
Mary Brezzell Northwestern High School Class of 1982
Tucker Brian Kearsley High School Class of 1999
Brandi Bridges Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2000
Devero Bridges Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Kewon Bridges Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2003
Melody Bridges Beecher High School
Vicki Bridges Holy Rosary School Class of 1971
Melody Briges Beecher High School Class of 1981
Allen Briggs Central High School Class of 1963
Jack Briggs St John Vianney Class of 1957
Janelle Briggs Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Marsha Briggs Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Hanna Bright Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2007

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.