Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

Name High School Grad Year
Tammy Townsend Northwestern High School Class of 1982
Tania Townsend Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Elliott Traeye Hamady High School Class of 1993
Candice Trainor Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Tim Trana Kearsley High School Class of 1978
Timothy Trana Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Matthew Trannon Flint Northern High School
Bonnie Travillion Beecher High School Class of 1953
Lakeisha Travis Carman High School
Larry Travis Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Lauren Travis Kearsley High School Class of 2005
Michelle Travis Kearsley High School Class of 1991
Patrick Travis Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Reginald Travis Flint Northern High School Class of 1995
Thomas Travis Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
Bill Traylor Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Henry Traylor Hamady High School Class of 1989
Pam Treece Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Paul Tremawan Central High School Class of 1959
Mary Trembly Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Charlotte Tremewan Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1969
Paul Tremuan Central High School
Jeff Trevarrow Central High School Class of 1976
Rolando Trevino Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Corey Trice Flint Northern High School
Darla Trickey Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Michele Trigg Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Vicki Trigg Carman High School Class of 1971
Afua Triplett Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Lionel Triplett Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Jimmy Tripp Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Andretti Tripper Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Karolyn Trobaugh Holy Rosary High School Class of 1974
Amanda Trombley Kearsley High School Class of 2005
Amy Trombley Kearsley High School
Ann Trombley Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
David Trombley Kearsley High School
Donald Trombley Central High School Class of 1965
Melissa Trombley Kearsley High School
Patrick Trombley Central High School Class of 1972
George Trotter Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Jimmy Trotter Hamady High School
Ronald Trotter Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1993
Mercedes Troup Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Walter Trouser Northwestern High School Class of 2009
Antonio Troutman Flint Southwestern Academy
Kimberlin Troutman Beecher High School Class of 2002
Bonnie Trovillion Beecher High School Class of 1953
Paula Trovillion Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Diana Troyer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Donald Troyer Central High School Class of 1937
Robin Troyer Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1969
John Trucken Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Mary Trudeau Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Mary Trudeau Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Ramond Trudell Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Chris Truhan Powers Catholic High School Class of 1989
Paula Truss Flint Northern High School Class of 1939
Roman Tsarovsky Hamady High School
Roman Tsarovsky Flint Northern High School
Roman Tsarovsky Carman Ainsworth High School
Roman Tsarovsky Ainsworth High School
Alex Tscharner Ainsworth High School Class of 1995
Felicia Tshiamala Hamady High School Class of 2005
Brian Tuck Kearsley High School Class of 1997
Donna Tuck Beecher High School Class of 1974
Laura Tuck Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Tania Tuck Kearsley High School Class of 1994
Autumn Tucker Kearsley High School Class of 1994
Brandon Tucker Hamady High School
Charles Tucker Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Craig Tucker Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
David Tucker Kearsley High School
Dennis Tucker Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Elana Tucker Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Jay Tucker Kearsley High School Class of 2000
Juan Tucker Beecher High School Class of 1975
Kathy Tucker Northern High School
Michael Tucker Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Richard Tucker Beecher High School Class of 1979
Sherry Tucker Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Stacy Tucker Beecher High School Class of 1985
Wendy Tucker Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Tarneshia Tucket Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Darren Tudge Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Carlene Tuggle Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Francis Tull Kearsley High School Class of 1993
Justina Tull Kearsley High School Class of 1989
Keith Tunstall Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2015
Luke Turchi Holy Rosary High School Class of 1978
Rita Turchi Holy Rosary School
Cathie Turcsak Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Kendra Turk Kearsley High School Class of 2004
Thomas Turmell St Michaels High School Class of 1971
Alisha Turner Kearsley High School
Chenee Turner Northern High School
Chinona Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
Chonona Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
Chonona Turner Central High School Class of 1995
Dierdra Turner Flint Northern High School
Garret Turner Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1996
Gerald Turner Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1996
Huston Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Jacqueline Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Jerome Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Katie Turner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1998
Keri Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Margaret Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Marques Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1998
Michelle Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Michelle Turner Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Rhonda Turner Beecher High School Class of 1997
Richard Turner Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Ryan Turner Beecher High School Class of 2000
Sheena Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Sherry Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Tatanisha Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Terri Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Terry Turner Central High School Class of 1977
Timothy Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Tony Turner Central High School Class of 1987
Velma Turner Northern High School Class of 1976
William Turner Central High School Class of 1976
Paul Turovich Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Marie Turow Holy Rosary High School Class of 1976
Kevin Turvey Ainsworth High School Class of 2010
Yvonne Tussing Kearsley High School Class of 1973
John Tuttle Beecher High School Class of 1953
Ward Tuttle Bendle High School
Ann Tuuri Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Janet Tuuri Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Debi Twardowski Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1998
Barbara Twining Flint Northern High School Class of 1950
Julia Twitty Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1966
Gergory Tyler Flint Northern High School
Jaden Tyler Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2014
John Tyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Lamar Tyler Northwestern High School Class of 1997
Levi Tyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Mark Tyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Tamara Tyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1998
Thomas Tyler Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Dorothy Tyndall Kearsley High School Class of 1984
Taylor Tyrell Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2003
Joshua Tyson Carman Ainsworth High School
Lou Udkovich Mi School For The Deaf
Louis Udkovich Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1925
Sue Uebbing Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Dan Uhlmeyer Holy Rosary School
Ellen Uhlmeyer Luke M Powers High School Class of 1975
Mike Uhlmeyer Ainsworth High School Class of 1983
Brian Uhrine Central High School Class of 1980
Terri Ulanski Luke M Powers High School Class of 1974
Tina Ulcers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Tina Ullery Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Tammy Ulman Kearsley High School Class of 1987
Sherry Ulmer Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Terri Ulrich Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
David Ulshafer Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Dawn Ulshafer Kearsley High School
Teddy Umber Beecher High School Class of 1967
Albert Umphrey Holy Rosary High School
Geneva Umphry Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Crystal Umphryes Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Kristine Underhill Kearsley High School Class of 1982
Mecque Underhill Kearsley High School Class of 1975
Ashley Underwood Central High School Class of 1998
Cody Underwood Northwestern High School Class of 2009
Ryan Underwood Powers Catholic High School Class of 1993
Mark Unger Luke M Powers High School Class of 1974
Artis Unknown Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Brooklynn Unknown Flint Northern High School Class of 2003
Cornellius Unknown Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2004
Cassandra Unverzagt Central High School Class of 1980
Barbara Urban Beecher High School Class of 1962
Daniel Urban Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Len Urbanik St Agnes
Barbara Urbeck Beecher High School Class of 1962
David Urbeck Beecher High School Class of 1956
Barbra Urigh St Marys Class of 1962
Debbie Urmetz Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Urquhart Carman High School Class of 1983
Jason Usher Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2004
Richard Utley Powers Catholic High School
Linda Uwell Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Bertine Uwels Ainsworth High School
Teresa Vadee Bendle High School
Lou Vader Kearsley High School
Scott Vadovich Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
David Vaillancour Powers Catholic High School Class of 1958
Isaac Valentine Beecher High School Class of 2008
Susan Valkoun Holy Rosary High School Class of 1973
Suzanne Valkoun Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Terri Valkoun Holy Rosary School Class of 1969
Theresa Valkoun Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Theresa Valkoun Holy Rosary School Class of 1969
Theresa Valkoun Holy Rosary High School Class of 1969
Mac Valleau Central High School Class of 1936
April Valley Kearsley High School Class of 1990
Dennis Valley Flint Northern High School
Hector Valoreo Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1984
Joe Valu Powers Catholic High School Class of 2005
Karen Vanbeloise Northwestern High School Class of 1966
Dawn VanBuskirk Hamady High School Class of 1979
Ashlee Vance Carman Ainsworth High School
John Vance Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1992
John Vance Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Karen Vance Kearsley High School Class of 1966
Ken Vance Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
LaShunda Vance Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Shawana Vance Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
John Vancil Kearsley High School
Matthew Vancleve Kearsley High School
Linda Vandelinder Bentley High School Class of 1967
Cherie Vanderkarr Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1993
Guy Vanderlaag Dye High School
Ruthie Vangilder Hamady High School Class of 1975
Jeanne Vanhamlin Kearsley High School Class of 1992
Reginold Vanhook Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Dave Vanhorn Flint Northern High School Class of 1957
Samantha Vanhorn Carman Ainsworth High School
Shatel Vanhorn Central High School Class of 2007
Marcus Vankirk Kearsley High School
Shane Vankuren Kearsley High School
Rose Vanlanduyt Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Shannon Vanorder Kearsley High School Class of 1992
John VanSlambrouck Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Jeff Vansteenburg Powers Catholic High School Class of 1984
John Vanuum Kearsley High School Class of 1988
Jerry VanVolkenburg Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Terry Vanvolkenburg Ainsworth High School Class of 1968
Terry Vanvolkenburg Carman Ainsworth High School
Cheryl VanWormer Ainsworth High School Class of 1963
Scott Vanwormer Carman High School
Elena Vargas Central High School Class of 1992
Connie Vargason Central High School Class of 1966
Elizabeth Vargo St Agnes Class of 1943
Jeffrey Varner Carman High School Class of 1982
Jerry Varner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.