Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

Name High School Grad Year
Deanna Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Denise Taylor Kearsley High School Class of 1984
Deonte Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 2003
Diana Taylor Hamady High School Class of 1974
Donald Taylor Central High School Class of 1958
Erwin Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Fred Taylor Northwestern High School Class of 1971
George Taylor Northwestern High School Class of 1963
Harold Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1947
Hervey Taylor Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1976
Jason Taylor Beecher High School Class of 1988
Jerome Taylor Beecher High School Class of 1994
Jim Taylor Hamady High School Class of 1972
Keith Taylor Hamady High School Class of 1976
Kenneth Taylor Beecher High School Class of 1977
Kimberly Taylor Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Lisa Taylor Hamady High School
Margerate Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Mark Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Mark Taylor Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Martha Taylor Central High School Class of 1956
Marylin Taylor Flint Technical High Class of 1954
Michael Taylor Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1985
Miriam Taylor Beecher High School Class of 1986
Nathaniel Taylor Northern High School Class of 1989
Pamela Taylor Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Patrica Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1952
Rebecca Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1998
Richard Taylor Northwestern High School Class of 1971
Robert Taylor Carman Ainsworth High School
Rodney Taylor Beecher High School Class of 1980
Roosevelt Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Sylvia Taylor Flint Northern High School
Terese Taylor Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Tina Taylor Hamady High School Class of 1975
Valencia Taylor Central High School
Walter Taylor Kearsley High School Class of 1998
Wendy Taylor Beecher High School Class of 1978
William Taylor Ainsworth High School
Lori Teague Flint Northern High School
Jeremy Tear Kearsley High School Class of 1997
Terry Tear Kearsley High School Class of 1992
Tracey Tear Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Amy Teare Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Dan Teare Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Davonyalle Tedford Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Dorothy Tedford Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Djuna Tedhams Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1982
John Tedhams Central High School Class of 2004
Bill Teeple Hamady High School Class of 1984
Stefan Teer Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Britnay Teljonick Kearsley High School
Stacie Tello Kearsley High School Class of 1996
White Temika Northwestern High School Class of 1996
Letha Temlpe Beecher High School Class of 1944
Dan Tereau Central High School
Emily Teresko Kearsley High School
Don Terrian Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1968
Laura Terrian Luke M Powers High School Class of 1984
Gary Terrill Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Joan Terrill Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
John Terrill Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Cortex Terry Flint Northern High School Class of 1998
Devonte Terry Northwestern High School Class of 2010
Dover Terry Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Ken Terry Carman High School Class of 1971
Ken Terry Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Lewenna Terry Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Lutasha Terry Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Michael Terry Northwestern High School Class of 1989
Michael Terry Flint Northern High School
Monica Terry Central High School Class of 1996
Tony Terry Northwestern High School Class of 1989
Trentice Terry Northwestern High School Class of 1991
Joanne Tessler St Agnes Class of 1965
Rodney Tessmer Kearsley High School
Janice Tessner Holy Rosary High School Class of 1975
Phyllis Testler Flint Northern High School
Anthony Tether Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Brenda Tew Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Vernon Tew Ainsworth High School
Vernon Tew Carman Ainsworth High School
Blake Thames Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Debra Thames Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Terry Thames Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Yolanda Thames Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Phillip Tharp Beecher High School Class of 1968
Aaron Thayer Kearsley High School Class of 1998
Calvin Thayer Kearsley High School
First Thayer Carman High School
Jeanne Thayer Carman Ainsworth High School
John Thayer Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1983
Ken Thayer Flint Technical High School Class of 1959
Larry Thayer Beecher High School Class of 1955
Katherine Theado St Marys Class of 1967
Patrica Thedoroff St Michaels High School Class of 1970
Chris Therrien Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Michael Thibaut Northwestern High School Class of 1977
Susan Thibaut Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Barbara Thibeaut Hamady High School Class of 1965
Laura Thibeaut Hamady High School Class of 1972
Leon Thibeaut Hamady High School
Don Thief Flint Northern High School Class of 1949
Gail Thiel Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Charles Thigpen Flint Northern High School Class of 2003
Justus Thigpen Flint Northern High School
Anne Thomas Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Chris Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1995
Curt Thomas Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1996
Dale Thomas Beecher High School Class of 2016
Darren Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Daryl Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
De'Borah Thomas Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2015
Debbie Thomas Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Delandon Thomas Hamady High School
Dominica Thomas Central High School Class of 1975
Donna Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Dwayne Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Edith Thomas Kearsley High School Class of 1993
Gregory Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1995
Howard Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Jackie Thomas Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Jasmine Thomas Hamady High School
Jasmine Thomas Genesee Area Skill Center Class of 2010
Jasmine Thomas Hamady High School
Jermaine Thomas Hamady High School Class of 2004
Jill Thomas Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Jim Thomas Northwestern High School Class of 1983
John Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Kahlila Thomas Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2003
Kaley Thomas Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2010
Karen Thomas Northern High School Class of 1989
Kathryn Thomas Hamady High School Class of 2010
Kaylee Thomas Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2011
Kimberly Thomas Central High School Class of 1968
Korvetta Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Laurie Thomas Central High School Class of 1977
Lee Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Linda Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Linda Thomas Beecher High School
Lori Thomas Kearsley High School Class of 1990
Lyndzie Thomas Kearsley High School Class of 2004
Mario Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
Mary Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Maurice Thomas Central High School Class of 1987
Michael Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Michael Thomas Kennedy Alternative Center Class of 1995
Myra Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Nelnetta Thomas Northern High School
Nina Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 2001
Pam Thomas Hamady High School Class of 1978
Penny Thomas Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Pohrt Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Quanika Thomas Flint Northern High School
Ralda Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Randall Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Rene Thomas Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1981
Rene Thomas Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Rhonda Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Robert Thomas Carman High School
Romie Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Shatoiya Thomas Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1994
Shawn Thomas Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Shawonia Thomas Beecher High School Class of 1991
Sheryl Thomas Northwestern High School Class of 1982
Shyteanna Thomas Northwestern High School Class of 2016
Tammie Thomas Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Tammy Thomas Kearsley High School Class of 1988
Terry Thomas Flint Academy Class of 1983
Theresa Thomas Beecher High School Class of 1994
Tom Thomas Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Toy Thomas Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1989
Virginia Thomas Flint Northern High School
Jerry Thomason Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1981
Corrie Thome Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1988
Phylisa Thomp Central High School Class of 1996
Alesia Thompson Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Alton Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Amanda Thompson Kearsley High School Class of 2000
Angela Thompson Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Angela Thompson Flint Northern High School
Barry Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Bob Thompson Hamady High School Class of 1969
Brandin Thompson Kearsley High School Class of 2014
Carl Thompson Hamady High School Class of 1969
Chris Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Dana Thompson Kearsley High School Class of 2000
Darryl Thompson Beecher High School Class of 1981
David Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Frankie Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Greg Thompson Bentley High School Class of 1969
Gregory Thompson Bentley High School Class of 1969
Gwendolyn Thompson Flint Northern High School
Jerry Thompson Kearsley High School Class of 1988
Jessica Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Jolene Thompson Hamady High School Class of 1983
Josephine Thompson Flint Northern High School
Joshua Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1968
Julian Thompson Flint Northern High School
Julian Thompson Ainsworth High School
Julian Thompson Hamady High School
Julian Thompson Kearsley High School
Karinzo Thompson Hamady High School
Keith Thompson Bentley High School Class of 1992
Kilo Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1995
Kiyuan Thompson Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Latrice Thompson Northwestern High School Class of 1994
Laura Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Marcia Thompson Flint Northern High School
Mark Thompson Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Martenza Thompson Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2007
Marva Thompson Central High School Class of 1965
Mary Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Micheal Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Michele Thompson Kearsley High School Class of 1982
Onetia Thompson Beecher High School Class of 1973
Pamela Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Paul Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Randy Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Remoh Thompson Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1982
Sareta Thompson Flint Northern High School
Sheila Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Skyler Thompson Central High School Class of 1990
Susan Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Tonya Thompson Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1985
Travis Thompson Carman Ainsworth High School
Wendell Thompson Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
William Thompson Kearsley High School Class of 1985
Doug Thomsen St Agnes Class of 1966
Wanda Thomson Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Chapman Thorn Beecher High School Class of 1969
Kelvin Thorn Beecher High School Class of 2001
Larry Thorn Beecher High School Class of 1972
Genvieve Thorne Central High School Class of 1944
Nancy Thorne Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Robin Thorne Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1981
Samantha Thorne Kearsley High School Class of 2004
Charlene Thornton Central High School Class of 1987
Ervin Thornton Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1993
Jen Thornton Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1993

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.