Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

Name High School Grad Year
Ronald Story Ainsworth High School Class of 1983
Michelle Stott Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1985
Wanda Stovall Central High School Class of 1974
David Stovey Carman Ainsworth High School
Pam Stracheski Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Betsy Straham Flint Northern High School
Demetrius Straham Flint Northern High School
Milton Straham Northwestern High School Class of 1983
TeMekka Straham Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Joyce Strahle Central High School Class of 1949
Carolyn Straine Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Katherine Straley Flint Northern High School Class of 1925
Vera Straley Flint Northern High School
Jennifer Strashinsky Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1996
Kathy Strashinsky Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Shaquilah Stratton Northwestern High School Class of 2011
Katie Straw Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Lisa Strbik Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1985
Marisa Streelman Flint Southwestern Academy
Marissa Streelman Flint Southwestern Academy
Kenneth Streeter Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Michael Streeter Hamady High School Class of 1999
Robert Streeter Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Joel Strickland Central High School Class of 1972
Ladonna Strickland Flint Northern High School
Michele Strickland Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Roy Strickland Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Susan Strieter Hamady High School Class of 1981
Christopher Striler Hamady High School Class of 1978
Kirk Striler Hamady High School
Robin Striler Hamady High School Class of 1979
Coty String Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Courtney String Flint Northern High School Class of 1996
Brittney Striter Carman Ainsworth High School
Cary Strnad Kearsley High School
Mark Strnad Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Stacey Strom Kearsley High School Class of 1995
Evelyn Stromp Flint Northern High School Class of 1946
Cosie Strong Northwestern High School Class of 1994
David Strong Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Jeannie Strong Beecher High School Class of 1970
Jocie Strong Northwestern High School
Lisa Strong Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Jeanne Stroud Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Emanuela Strozier Flint Northern High School Class of 1999
Michelle Strozier Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Frank Strubler Flint Northern High School Class of 1944
Gary Struck Holy Rosary High School Class of 1983
Marsha Stuart Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Kachryn Stubbs Flint Northern High School Class of 1957
Julie Studer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1989
David Stull Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Richard Sturgis Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Rick Sturgis Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Dana Sturis Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Cheryl Sturk Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Matthew Sturk Central High School Class of 2007
Terry Styers Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Mossom Stylz Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Joseph Suanke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Larry Sublett Beecher High School Class of 1983
Larry Subleyy Beecher High School Class of 1983
Adeline Suchanek Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Paulene Suchanek Flint Northern High School Class of 1947
Patricia Suchey Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Theresa Suchodolski Hamady High School Class of 1982
Stacy Suchy Ainsworth High School
Vernon Sudberry Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Dayna Suess Ainsworth High School Class of 2006
Lee Sugg Beecher High School Class of 1976
Catherine Suhaj Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Lynda Suicu Kearsley High School
Rosie Sujak Northern High School
Miranda Sukany Flint Northern High School Class of 1946
Dan Sul Kearsley High School
Steven Sulfaro Powers Catholic High School Class of 1978
Bruce Sullivan Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Deborah Sullivan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
John Sullivan Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
John Sullivan Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Kathy Sullivan Central High School Class of 1972
Michael Sullivan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Susan Sullivan Central High School Class of 1969
Teresa Sullivan Hamady High School Class of 1979
Theresa Sullivan Hamady High School Class of 1979
Tim Sullivan Powers Catholic High School Class of 1987
Vince Sullivan Powers Catholic High School Class of 1970
Virginia Sullivan Central High School Class of 1958
Tony Suluvian Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Jean Summers Kearsley High School Class of 1974
John Summersett Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Phyllis Summit Flint Technical High School Class of 1957
Debra Sumner Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Carol Sundblad Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Kris Supernaw Central High School Class of 1971
Terry Surges Carman High School Class of 1977
Lisa Suski Luke M Powers High School Class of 1979
Lisa Suski Powers Catholic High School Class of 1979
Steve Suszek Central High School
William Sutherland Central High School Class of 1974
Carrie Sutton Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Carrie Sutton Northwestern High School Class of 1965
Michael Sutton Central High School Class of 1976
Sharon Sutton Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1958
Kathleen Sw Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Michelle Swadling Kearsley High School Class of 1999
Cherrick Swaer Flint Northern High School Class of 2009
Migeal Swain Beecher High School Class of 1991
Mitchell Swain Flint Southwestern Academy
Sonya Swain Flint Southwestern Academy
Elizabeth Swainn Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2002
Mike Swales St Agnes Class of 1971
Beverly Swalla Central High School Class of 1948
Tawane Swan Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Jerry Swann Central High School Class of 1988
Bonnie Swanson Beecher High School Class of 1971
Carol Swanson Bentley High School Class of 1957
John Swanson Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Kathy Swanson Flint Southwestern Academy
David Swartwood Ainsworth High School
Gerald Swartz Beecher High School Class of 1945
Millie Swartz Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Robert Swartz Flint Northern High School
Ron Swartz Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Ronald Swartz Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Sarah Swartz Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Thelda Swartz Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Micheal Sweat Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2009
Carry Sweeney Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Steve Sweeney Kearsley High School Class of 1978
Meaghan Sweeny Powers Catholic High School
Ashley Sweers Kearsley High School
Carl Sweers Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Brian Sweet Central High School Class of 2006
Leonard Sweet Flint Northern High School Class of 1941
Linda Sweet Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Micheal Sweet Carman Ainsworth High School
Phyllis Sweet Flint Technical High School Class of 1948
Carroll Swenson Flint Technical High School Class of 1946
Kenneth Swenson Kearsley High School Class of 1961
Barry Swerdan Hamady High School Class of 1967
Susan Swider Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Tim Swidorski Ainsworth High School Class of 1985
Doreatha Swift Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Gayle Swift Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Laq Swift Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Nancy Swift Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Quintin Swift Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Quinton Swift Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Rana Swift Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Reginald Swims Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Joice Swiney Flint Northern High School
Sina Swiney Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Penny Swire Beecher High School Class of 1969
Pennyswire Swire Beecher High School Class of 1969
Lavonne Syephens Central High School Class of 1958
Antonio Sykes Northwestern High School
George Sykes Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Oteilia Sykes Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Otelia Sykes Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Jenni Sylvester Flint Southwestern Academy
Lynn Sylvester Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Brenda Symon Flint Northern High School
Fred Symons Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Letisha Symons Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Dennise Sympkins Hamady High School
Ronnie Szarafinski Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Walt Szpara Flint Northern High School
William Szpara Flint Northern High School Class of 1940
Carolyn Szurgot Ainsworth High School Class of 1962
Regina Szydlowski Kearsley High School Class of 1999
Ann Taber Central High School
Christine Taber Central High School Class of 1969
Passmore Tabitha Kearsley High School
Ann Tabor Central High School
Camiel Taeckens St Matthews High School Class of 1929
Denise Taft Central High School
John Taft Ainsworth High School
Lisa Taft Kearsley High School
Marlo Taft Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Penny Taggert Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Edward Takacs Bentley High School
Masaki Takashima Hamady High School Class of 1989
Donald Talbert Beecher High School Class of 1995
Robert Talgonic St Agnes Class of 1954
Marion Tali Central High School Class of 1944
Britnay Taljonick Kearsley High School
Katherine Taljonick Kearsley High School
Kathy Taljonick Kearsley High School Class of 1979
Jeffrey Talley Carman High School
Monica Talley Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Prince Talley Flint Northern High School Class of 2011
Scottea Talley Flint Northern High School
Sueann Talmadge Central High School Class of 1993
Kaikor Tamba Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Buford Tameka Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Kenneth Tankersley Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Gayle Tanner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1983
Jack Tanner Beecher High School Class of 1953
Sue Tanner Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Hasan Tarik Central High School
Tom Tarrance Carman Ainsworth High School
Kisswaunna Tarrant Flint Northern High School Class of 2008
Michael Tarro Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1989
Diamond Tartt Hamady High School
Tavares Tartt Flint Northern High School
David Tarver Central High School Class of 1971
James Tate Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
JoAnn Tate Central High School Class of 1984
Ligeesha Tate Flint School Of Choice Class of 1998
Nancy Tate Bentley High School Class of 1960
Robin Tate Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
William Tate Flint Northern High School Class of 1940
Beverly Tatro Northwestern High School Class of 1955
Tom Tavarrow Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Alexandra Taylor Kearsley High School Class of 2010
Alfred Taylor Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Ann Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1958
Arelillian Taylor Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Artelia Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Barbara Taylor Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1983
Barbara Taylor Bentley High School Class of 1965
Branden Taylor Flint Northern High School
Brenda Taylor Central High School Class of 1969
Candace Taylor Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Carmen Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Carol Taylor Central High School Class of 1969
Carol Taylor Northwestern High School Class of 1974
Cedric Taylor Hamady High School Class of 1991
Charles Taylor Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2007
Cherie Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Cheryl Taylor Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Chris Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Cindy Taylor Northwestern High School Class of 1981
David Taylor Flint Northern High School
David Taylor Hamady High School Class of 1997
David Taylor Ainsworth High School
David Taylor Kearsley High School
David Taylor Flint Northern High School
David Taylor Carman Ainsworth High School
Dazarine Taylor Flint Northern High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.